27 For Freedom
09/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (612 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
101
12219
Frank GROETZINGER
Frank GROETZINGER #12219
Male 50-59
00:58:35
00:58:35
16
(80)
50-59
16
Male
80
00:58:35
102
12207
Johann KOTZE
Johann KOTZE #12207
Male 60+
00:58:39
00:58:39
5
(81)
60+
5
Male
81
WHALERS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:58:39
103
12220
Katja HEYMANN
Katja HEYMANN #12220
Female 40-49
00:58:45
00:58:45
3
(22)
40-49
3
Female
22
00:58:45
104
12368
Jestine VAN WYK
Jestine VAN WYK #12368
Female 50-59
00:58:50
00:58:50
4
(23)
50-59
4
Female
23
00:58:50
105
11350
Micaela OTTO
Micaela OTTO #11350
Female Senior
00:58:53
00:58:53
15
(24)
Senior
15
Female
24
00:58:53
106
12271
Lisbe LE ROUX
Lisbe LE ROUX #12271
Female Senior
00:58:59
00:58:59
16
(25)
Senior
16
Female
25
00:58:59
107
12476
Nigel LANDU
Nigel LANDU #12476
Male Senior
00:59:00
00:59:00
42
(82)
Senior
42
Male
82
00:59:00
108
12479
Zuko SKOLO
Zuko SKOLO #12479
Male Senior
00:59:01
00:59:01
43
(83)
Senior
43
Male
83
00:59:01
109
12480
Selwyn PATERSON
Selwyn PATERSON #12480
Male 40-49
00:59:22
00:59:22
12
(84)
40-49
12
Male
84
00:59:22
110
11315
Victor LOUW
Victor LOUW #11315
Male Senior
00:59:22
00:59:22
44
(85)
Senior
44
Male
85
00:59:22
111
12452
Andrew MORTON
Andrew MORTON #12452
Male 40-49
00:59:24
00:59:24
13
(86)
40-49
13
Male
86
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
00:59:24
112
12443
Marius LAWRENCE
Marius LAWRENCE #12443
Male 40-49
00:59:28
00:59:28
14
(87)
40-49
14
Male
87
00:59:28
113
12313
Nicholize VISAGIE
Nicholize VISAGIE #12313
Female Senior
00:59:29
00:59:29
17
(26)
Senior
17
Female
26
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
00:59:29
114
11730
Werth GLENDA
Werth GLENDA #11730
Female 40-49
00:59:40
00:59:40
4
(27)
40-49
4
Female
27
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
00:59:40
115
12344
Hilton EHRENREICH
Hilton EHRENREICH #12344
Male 40-49
00:59:40
00:59:40
15
(88)
40-49
15
Male
88
BORN2RUN WP
00:59:40
116
12322
Neil SWARTZ
Neil SWARTZ #12322
Male Senior
00:59:52
00:59:52
45
(89)
Senior
45
Male
89
00:59:52
117
12332
Herman MASIMLA
Herman MASIMLA #12332
Male 50-59
00:59:53
00:59:53
17
(90)
50-59
17
Male
90
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
00:59:53
118
11423
Donovan RATNER
Donovan RATNER #11423
Male Senior
00:59:58
00:59:58
46
(91)
Senior
46
Male
91
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
00:59:58
119
12432
Bernie HAND
Bernie HAND #12432
Male 60+
01:00:00
01:00:00
6
(92)
60+
6
Male
92
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
01:00:00
120
12353
Mawande MLEVE
Mawande MLEVE #12353
Male Senior
01:00:18
01:00:18
47
(93)
Senior
47
Male
93
01:00:18
121
11473
Amoretta SEPTEMBER
Amoretta SEPTEMBER #11473
Female Senior
01:00:23
01:00:23
18
(28)
Senior
18
Female
28
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:23
122
12460
Thembeka NJENA
Thembeka NJENA #12460
Female Senior
01:00:23
01:00:23
19
(29)
Senior
19
Female
29
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:00:23
123
12457
Japie LEWIS
Japie LEWIS #12457
Male 50-59
01:00:33
01:00:33
18
(94)
50-59
18
Male
94
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE A.C. CGA
01:00:33
124
11346
Salmon DE BRUIN
Salmon DE BRUIN #11346
Male 40-49
01:00:36
01:00:36
16
(95)
40-49
16
Male
95
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
01:00:36
125
12453
Adian OCKHUIS
Adian OCKHUIS #12453
Male Senior
01:00:37
01:00:37
48
(96)
Senior
48
Male
96
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
01:00:37
126
11430
Mark COUZENS
Mark COUZENS #11430
Male 50-59
01:00:55
01:00:55
19
(97)
50-59
19
Male
97
01:00:55
127
12409
Martin EMANUEL
Martin EMANUEL #12409
Male Senior
01:00:56
01:00:56
49
(98)
Senior
49
Male
98
01:00:56
128
12230
Rashaad ABRAHAMS
Rashaad ABRAHAMS #12230
Male 50-59
01:01:15
01:01:15
20
(99)
50-59
20
Male
99
01:01:15
129
12281
Phumzile JACOBS
Phumzile JACOBS #12281
Male 40-49
01:01:22
01:01:22
17
(100)
40-49
17
Male
100
01:01:22
130
11356
Mari MEYER
Mari MEYER #11356
Female Senior
01:01:29
01:01:29
20
(30)
Senior
20
Female
30
01:01:29
131
12211
Sune ANNANDALE
Sune ANNANDALE #12211
Female Senior
01:01:32
01:01:32
21
(31)
Senior
21
Female
31
01:01:32
132
12351
Julie TESTING
Julie TESTING #12351
Female Senior
01:01:35
01:01:35
22
(32)
Senior
22
Female
32
01:01:35
133
12347
Ruth ROBERTSON
Ruth ROBERTSON #12347
Female 50-59
01:01:35
01:01:35
5
(33)
50-59
5
Female
33
01:01:35
134
12212
Rabie NADIA
Rabie NADIA #12212
Female Senior
01:01:36
01:01:36
23
(34)
Senior
23
Female
34
01:01:36
135
12441
Shulayon LAWRENCE
Shulayon LAWRENCE #12441
Female 40-49
01:01:38
01:01:38
5
(35)
40-49
5
Female
35
01:01:38
136
11286
Hilton BOOISEN
Hilton BOOISEN #11286
Male Senior
01:01:39
01:01:39
50
(101)
Senior
50
Male
101
01:01:39
137
12307
Sam MOTSHABI
Sam MOTSHABI #12307
Male 40-49
01:01:58
01:01:58
18
(102)
40-49
18
Male
102
TEAM VITALITY CGA
01:01:58
138
11378
Anya GROBLER
Anya GROBLER #11378
Female Senior
01:02:06
01:02:06
24
(36)
Senior
24
Female
36
01:02:06
139
11308
Andrew KOOPMAN
Andrew KOOPMAN #11308
Male 50-59
01:02:19
01:02:19
21
(103)
50-59
21
Male
103
01:02:19
140
12294
Swann CHERPILLOD
Swann CHERPILLOD #12294
Male Senior
01:02:23
01:02:23
51
(104)
Senior
51
Male
104
01:02:23
141
11601
Elsabe MOYO
Elsabe MOYO #11601
Female 50-59
01:02:28
01:02:28
6
(37)
50-59
6
Female
37
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
01:02:28
142
11494
Romeo MERKUUR
Romeo MERKUUR #11494
Male Senior
01:02:33
01:02:33
52
(105)
Senior
52
Male
105
01:02:33
143
11389
Nyathela SOMI
Nyathela SOMI #11389
Male 50-59
01:02:41
01:02:41
22
(106)
50-59
22
Male
106
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
01:02:41
144
12290
Phumza ZONDANI
Phumza ZONDANI #12290
Female 40-49
01:02:53
01:02:53
6
(38)
40-49
6
Female
38
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:02:53
145
11550
Vuyelwa MKHETHO
Vuyelwa MKHETHO #11550
Female Senior
01:02:57
01:02:57
25
(39)
Senior
25
Female
39
ADDINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
01:02:57
146
12221
Martina CRYSANDT
Martina CRYSANDT #12221
Female Senior
01:02:58
01:02:58
26
(40)
Senior
26
Female
40
01:02:58
147
12321
Andre SMITH
Andre SMITH #12321
Male 50-59
01:03:02
01:03:02
23
(107)
50-59
23
Male
107
SPARTAN HARRIERS
01:03:02
148
12320
Anastasia SASMAN
Anastasia SASMAN #12320
Female 40-49
01:03:02
01:03:02
7
(41)
40-49
7
Female
41
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:03:02
149
12318
Kallie SKIPPERS
Kallie SKIPPERS #12318
Male 50-59
01:03:18
01:03:18
24
(108)
50-59
24
Male
108
01:03:18
150
11432
Friedel PLANT
Friedel PLANT #11432
Female 60+
01:03:22
01:03:22
2
(42)
60+
2
Female
42
01:03:22
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (612 items)
© 2023