OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
52
53
54
55
Page 3 of 55 (2747 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
120
15010
YIANNIS GERAKARIS
YIANNIS GERAKARIS #15010
Male 40-49
00:43:48
00:43:48
12
(101)
40-49
12
Male
101
4:22 min/km
00:43:48
121
23691
RYK VAN ROMBURGH
RYK VAN ROMBURGH #23691
Male Senior
00:43:48
00:43:48
55
(102)
Senior
55
Male
102
4:22 min/km
00:43:48
122
15129
JACO HAASBROEK
JACO HAASBROEK #15129
Male Senior
00:43:50
00:43:50
56
(103)
Senior
56
Male
103
4:22 min/km
00:43:50
123
15264
JUAN-PAUL BOTES
JUAN-PAUL BOTES #15264
Male Senior
00:43:53
00:43:53
57
(104)
Senior
57
Male
104
4:23 min/km
00:43:53
124
15054
EMILE JANARI
EMILE JANARI #15054
Male Senior
00:43:54
00:43:54
58
(105)
Senior
58
Male
105
4:23 min/km
00:43:54
125
15152
RAPH JEFTHA
RAPH JEFTHA #15152
Male Senior
00:43:56
00:43:56
59
(106)
Senior
59
Male
106
4:23 min/km
00:43:56
126
21369
BARAA ABOUZAID
BARAA ABOUZAID #21369
Male Sub-Junior
00:44:01
00:44:01
3
(107)
Sub-Junior
3
Male
107
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:24 min/km
00:44:01
127
15284
NIEL LANGENHOVEN
NIEL LANGENHOVEN #15284
Male Senior
00:44:01
00:44:01
60
(108)
Senior
60
Male
108
4:24 min/km
00:44:01
130
16835
BRANDT BESTER
BRANDT BESTER #16835
Male Senior
00:44:11
00:44:11
61
(109)
Senior
61
Male
109
4:25 min/km
00:44:11
131
15696
KEVIN EMSLIE
KEVIN EMSLIE #15696
Male Senior
00:44:23
00:44:23
62
(110)
Senior
62
Male
110
4:26 min/km
00:44:23
132
15096
THAPELO MALEBO
THAPELO MALEBO #15096
Male Senior
00:44:24
00:44:24
63
(111)
Senior
63
Male
111
4:26 min/km
00:44:24
133
23871
GABRIEL KOSTIRIS
GABRIEL KOSTIRIS #23871
Male Senior
00:44:24
00:44:24
64
(112)
Senior
64
Male
112
4:26 min/km
00:44:24
134
21900
SAMUEL COURTS
SAMUEL COURTS #21900
Male Junior
00:44:33
00:44:33
30
(113)
Junior
30
Male
113
4:27 min/km
00:44:33
135
15134
KENNETH BREUKEL
KENNETH BREUKEL #15134
Male 40-49
00:44:34
00:44:34
13
(114)
40-49
13
Male
114
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:27 min/km
00:44:34
136
22763
SHELDON WATERS
SHELDON WATERS #22763
Male Senior
00:44:38
00:44:38
65
(115)
Senior
65
Male
115
4:27 min/km
00:44:38
137
15146
PAUL DE VILLIERS
PAUL DE VILLIERS #15146
Male Senior
00:44:38
00:44:38
66
(116)
Senior
66
Male
116
4:27 min/km
00:44:38
138
18161
CLINT MORRIS
CLINT MORRIS #18161
Male Senior
00:44:43
00:44:43
67
(117)
Senior
67
Male
117
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:28 min/km
00:44:43
139
16026
RINIEL GRESSE
RINIEL GRESSE #16026
Male Senior
00:44:48
00:44:48
68
(118)
Senior
68
Male
118
4:28 min/km
00:44:48
140
15066
KEVIN KASONGO MALABA
KEVIN KASONGO MALABA #15066
Male Senior
00:44:53
00:44:53
69
(119)
Senior
69
Male
119
4:29 min/km
00:44:53
141
15946
JOSEPH KAVHUNDUTSA
JOSEPH KAVHUNDUTSA #15946
Male Senior
00:44:54
00:44:54
70
(120)
Senior
70
Male
120
4:29 min/km
00:44:54
143
15201
GREG KORCK
GREG KORCK #15201
Male Senior
00:44:54
00:44:54
71
(121)
Senior
71
Male
121
SPARTAN HARRIERS
4:29 min/km
00:44:54
147
15060
GRANT GOODWIN
GRANT GOODWIN #15060
Male 50-59
00:45:04
00:45:04
5
(122)
50-59
5
Male
122
4:30 min/km
00:45:04
148
15011
STEFAN VILJOEN
STEFAN VILJOEN #15011
Male Senior
00:45:10
00:45:10
72
(123)
Senior
72
Male
123
4:30 min/km
00:45:10
149
15144
NOAH HOFFMANN
NOAH HOFFMANN #15144
Male Junior
00:45:10
00:45:10
31
(124)
Junior
31
Male
124
4:30 min/km
00:45:10
150
22589
CHESLYN CYSTER
CHESLYN CYSTER #22589
Male Senior
00:45:11
00:45:11
73
(125)
Senior
73
Male
125
4:31 min/km
00:45:11
151
15294
STUART DEANE
STUART DEANE #15294
Male 40-49
00:45:11
00:45:11
14
(126)
40-49
14
Male
126
24.com Athletic Club
4:31 min/km
00:45:11
152
15104
AARON SUBRAMONY
AARON SUBRAMONY #15104
Male Senior
00:45:18
00:45:18
74
(127)
Senior
74
Male
127
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
4:31 min/km
00:45:18
153
15297
WESLEY BLAAUW
WESLEY BLAAUW #15297
Male 40-49
00:45:29
00:45:29
15
(128)
40-49
15
Male
128
EERSTE RIVER AC
4:32 min/km
00:45:29
154
15159
SEAN RAINEY
SEAN RAINEY #15159
Male Senior
00:45:33
00:45:33
75
(129)
Senior
75
Male
129
4:33 min/km
00:45:33
155
15049
DOUGLAS BENTLEY
DOUGLAS BENTLEY #15049
Male Senior
00:45:33
00:45:33
76
(130)
Senior
76
Male
130
4:33 min/km
00:45:33
158
15062
IBRAHIM MAHMOOD
IBRAHIM MAHMOOD #15062
Male Junior
00:45:35
00:45:35
32
(131)
Junior
32
Male
131
4:33 min/km
00:45:35
159
15261
JOHANNES LOUW
JOHANNES LOUW #15261
Male Senior
00:45:37
00:45:37
77
(132)
Senior
77
Male
132
4:33 min/km
00:45:37
160
15782
RAY MMOTLA
RAY MMOTLA #15782
Male Senior
00:45:38
00:45:38
78
(133)
Senior
78
Male
133
4:33 min/km
00:45:38
161
15308
JAMIE DE JONG
JAMIE DE JONG #15308
Male Senior
00:45:38
00:45:38
79
(134)
Senior
79
Male
134
4:33 min/km
00:45:38
162
15061
HENRY CIEVERTS
HENRY CIEVERTS #15061
Male 60-69
00:45:40
00:45:40
1
(135)
60-69
1
Male
135
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
4:33 min/km
00:45:40
163
15217
SEAN GREYVENSTEIN
SEAN GREYVENSTEIN #15217
Male Senior
00:45:41
00:45:41
80
(136)
Senior
80
Male
136
4:34 min/km
00:45:41
164
15256
JAC MARAIS
JAC MARAIS #15256
Male 40-49
00:45:46
00:45:46
16
(137)
40-49
16
Male
137
4:34 min/km
00:45:46
166
15763
NICHOLAS YON
NICHOLAS YON #15763
Male Senior
00:46:00
00:46:00
81
(138)
Senior
81
Male
138
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
4:35 min/km
00:46:00
167
15110
ANDREW ERLANGSEN
ANDREW ERLANGSEN #15110
Male Senior
00:46:09
00:46:09
82
(139)
Senior
82
Male
139
4:36 min/km
00:46:09
168
15083
RAYAAN PANDY
RAYAAN PANDY #15083
Male Senior
00:46:11
00:46:11
83
(140)
Senior
83
Male
140
4:37 min/km
00:46:11
169
16209
JEANDRE SWANICH
JEANDRE SWANICH #16209
Male Senior
00:46:13
00:46:13
84
(141)
Senior
84
Male
141
4:37 min/km
00:46:13
170
15155
RORY ALEXANDER
RORY ALEXANDER #15155
Male Senior
00:46:21
00:46:21
85
(142)
Senior
85
Male
142
4:38 min/km
00:46:21
172
15322
RIDHAA ARMIEN
RIDHAA ARMIEN #15322
Male Junior
00:46:29
00:46:29
33
(143)
Junior
33
Male
143
4:38 min/km
00:46:29
174
15280
MONDE MPEMNYAMA
MONDE MPEMNYAMA #15280
Male Senior
00:46:32
00:46:32
86
(144)
Senior
86
Male
144
4:39 min/km
00:46:32
175
15102
VIWE BUKAZA
VIWE BUKAZA #15102
Male Junior
00:46:33
00:46:33
34
(145)
Junior
34
Male
145
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
4:39 min/km
00:46:33
177
15386
BRIAN COLLIER
BRIAN COLLIER #15386
Male 60-69
00:46:36
00:46:36
2
(146)
60-69
2
Male
146
4:39 min/km
00:46:36
178
15312
LUKE HAHN
LUKE HAHN #15312
Male Senior
00:46:36
00:46:36
87
(147)
Senior
87
Male
147
MAZARS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:39 min/km
00:46:36
179
15315
ROGER ADRIAANSE
ROGER ADRIAANSE #15315
Male 50-59
00:46:37
00:46:37
6
(148)
50-59
6
Male
148
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:39 min/km
00:46:37
180
15048
DOMINIC HOLLING
DOMINIC HOLLING #15048
Male Junior
00:46:38
00:46:38
35
(149)
Junior
35
Male
149
4:39 min/km
00:46:38
181
15838
WHELAN FIELDING
WHELAN FIELDING #15838
Male Senior
00:46:38
00:46:38
88
(150)
Senior
88
Male
150
4:39 min/km
00:46:38
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
52
53
54
55
Page 3 of 55 (2747 items)
© 2023