Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (301 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
120
1343
Dylan TONKIN
Dylan TONKIN #1343
Male Elite
101
Elite
Male
101
B
01:42:47
121
1637
Jean-Pierre ROUX
Jean-Pierre ROUX #1637
Male Sub Vet
102
Sub Vet
Male
102
D
01:42:54
122
1689
Reme LE HANE
Reme LE HANE #1689
Male Sub Vet
103
Sub Vet
Male
103
E
01:43:19
123
1629
Rian JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Rian JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1629
Male Veterans
104
Veterans
Male
104
D
01:43:20
124
1497
Davids STEVENS
Davids STEVENS #1497
Male Masters
105
Masters
Male
105
C
01:43:49
125
1256
David HAU
David HAU #1256
Male Grand Masters
106
Grand Masters
Male
106
A
01:43:51
126
1485
Alex PENTZ
Alex PENTZ #1485
Male Elite
107
Elite
Male
107
C
01:43:52
127
1445
Clifford ROSS
Clifford ROSS #1445
Male Veterans
108
Veterans
Male
108
C
01:43:53
128
1258
Emile HUGO
Emile HUGO #1258
Male Veterans
109
Veterans
Male
109
A
01:44:00
129
1657
Jose PETIM
Jose PETIM #1657
Male Sub Vet
110
Sub Vet
Male
110
E
01:44:01
130
1651
Jonathan DE FREITAS
Jonathan DE FREITAS #1651
Male Elite
111
Elite
Male
111
E
01:44:01
131
1659
Cameron CAMPBELL
Cameron CAMPBELL #1659
Male Youth
112
Youth
Male
112
E
01:44:09
132
1435
Gareth RAMSAY
Gareth RAMSAY #1435
Male Elite
113
Elite
Male
113
C
01:44:21
133
1619
Heinrich VAN RENSBURG
Heinrich VAN RENSBURG #1619
Male Elite
114
Elite
Male
114
D
01:44:22
134
1375
Bernd LOEFFEL
Bernd LOEFFEL #1375
Male Masters
115
Masters
Male
115
B
01:44:44
135
1316
Andri DE JAGER
Andri DE JAGER #1316
Male Sub Vet
116
Sub Vet
Male
116
B
01:44:48
137
1278
Rob LOVE
Rob LOVE #1278
Male Masters
117
Masters
Male
117
A
01:45:32
138
1488
Christian STRYDOM
Christian STRYDOM #1488
Male Elite
118
Elite
Male
118
C
01:45:40
141
1325
Robey LARSEN
Robey LARSEN #1325
Male Masters
119
Masters
Male
119
C
01:46:03
142
1275
Trevor BESTER
Trevor BESTER #1275
Male Veterans
120
Veterans
Male
120
A
01:46:10
143
1336
Ryan LE ROUX
Ryan LE ROUX #1336
Male Sub Vet
121
Sub Vet
Male
121
B
01:46:12
145
1266
Brandon-Lee BARNARD
Brandon-Lee BARNARD #1266
Male Sub Vet
122
Sub Vet
Male
122
A
01:46:32
147
1214
Leon VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Leon VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1214
Male Veterans
123
Veterans
Male
123
A
01:46:38
148
1684
Albert DE WAAL
Albert DE WAAL #1684
Male Sub Juniors
124
Sub Juniors
Male
124
D
01:46:46
149
1210
Robin SAMUEL
Robin SAMUEL #1210
Male Veterans
125
Veterans
Male
125
A
01:46:50
150
1355
Christian FAURE
Christian FAURE #1355
Male Elite
126
Elite
Male
126
D
01:47:11
151
1544
Zander KILIAN
Zander KILIAN #1544
Male Elite
127
Elite
Male
127
D
01:47:11
152
1351
Rick MEY
Rick MEY #1351
Male Masters
128
Masters
Male
128
B
01:47:12
153
1394
Johannes Adriaan KOCH
Johannes Adriaan KOCH #1394
Male Masters
129
Masters
Male
129
B
01:47:23
154
1320
Michael WILLIAMS
Michael WILLIAMS #1320
Male Masters
130
Masters
Male
130
B
01:47:23
155
1393
Victor TIMKOE
Victor TIMKOE #1393
Male Grand Masters
131
Grand Masters
Male
131
B
01:47:25
157
1502
Abu ABRAHAMS
Abu ABRAHAMS #1502
Male Veterans
132
Veterans
Male
132
C
01:47:46
158
1558
Don KENNETT
Don KENNETT #1558
Male Veterans
133
Veterans
Male
133
D
01:47:49
159
1640
Richard BLANCKENSEE
Richard BLANCKENSEE #1640
Male Masters
134
Masters
Male
134
D
01:48:01
160
1245
Andreas SPRINGER
Andreas SPRINGER #1245
Male Veterans
135
Veterans
Male
135
A
01:48:15
161
1241
Russel WOLSON
Russel WOLSON #1241
Male Grand Masters
136
Grand Masters
Male
136
A
01:48:15
162
1378
Andries ELOFF
Andries ELOFF #1378
Male Sub Vet
137
Sub Vet
Male
137
B
01:48:32
163
1493
Morne PETERSEN
Morne PETERSEN #1493
Male Veterans
138
Veterans
Male
138
D
01:48:58
164
1608
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #1608
Male Veterans
139
Veterans
Male
139
D
01:48:59
165
1658
Sibusiso MATHEMBULA
Sibusiso MATHEMBULA #1658
Male Veterans
140
Veterans
Male
140
E
01:49:01
166
1315
Andre ALBERTS
Andre ALBERTS #1315
Male Masters
141
Masters
Male
141
B
01:49:03
167
1691
1691 1691
1691 1691 #1691
Male 
142
Male
142
E
01:49:15
168
1440
Warren LAWRENCE
Warren LAWRENCE #1440
Male Veterans
143
Veterans
Male
143
C
01:49:16
169
1331
Gavin COMBRINK
Gavin COMBRINK #1331
Male Masters
144
Masters
Male
144
B
01:49:16
170
1564
Kevin MASSON
Kevin MASSON #1564
Male Veterans
145
Veterans
Male
145
D
01:49:17
172
1457
Thomas DAWSON
Thomas DAWSON #1457
Male Youth
146
Youth
Male
146
C
01:49:44
173
1620
Jim HEYES
Jim HEYES #1620
Male Veterans
147
Veterans
Male
147
D
01:49:46
174
1574
Werner JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Werner JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1574
Male Sub Vet
148
Sub Vet
Male
148
D
01:50:08
175
1456
Marc DAWSON
Marc DAWSON #1456
Male Masters
149
Masters
Male
149
C
01:50:15
176
1253
Sean LOURENS
Sean LOURENS #1253
Male Veterans
150
Veterans
Male
150
C
01:50:32
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (301 items)
© 2023