Tinman 3
12/08/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Challenge Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Triathlon
Challenge Team Triathlon
Sprint Team Triathlon
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Run1
T1
Cycle and T2
Run
30
190
Teah GUNDRY
Teah GUNDRY #190
Female 12-13
00:43:23
00:43:23
5
(10)
12-13
5
Female
10
00:16:42
00:00:48
00:19:25
00:06:26
117
189
Enye GUNDRY
Enye GUNDRY #189
Female U11
01:01:24
01:01:24
21
(53)
U11
21
Female
53
00:20:23
00:01:41
00:30:12
00:09:06
24
188
Campbell GROBLER
Campbell GROBLER #188
Male 14-15
00:40:13
00:40:13
7
(19)
14-15
7
Male
19
00:15:02
00:00:42
00:18:46
00:05:41
187
Matthew GRAINGER
Matthew GRAINGER #187
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
114
186
Alexandra GOODALL
Alexandra GOODALL #186
Female 12-13
00:59:47
00:59:47
8
(50)
12-13
8
Female
50
00:18:41
00:00:54
00:33:26
00:06:45
4
185
Jemimah GASS
Jemimah GASS #185
Female 14-15
00:32:18
00:32:18
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
00:11:52
00:00:29
00:15:22
00:04:33
12
184
Ella-Rose GASS
Ella-Rose GASS #184
Female U11
00:35:31
00:35:31
1
(3)
U11
1
Female
3
00:12:12
00:00:40
00:18:12
00:04:27
104
183
Bryce FUCHS
Bryce FUCHS #183
Male U11
00:58:30
00:58:30
24
(61)
U11
24
Male
61
00:21:53
00:01:15
00:26:22
00:08:58
33
182
Joshua FUCHS
Joshua FUCHS #182
Male 12-13
00:43:36
00:43:36
7
(22)
12-13
7
Male
22
00:14:39
00:00:52
00:22:40
00:05:24
11
181
Nathan FOSTER
Nathan FOSTER #181
Male U11
00:35:19
00:35:19
2
(9)
U11
2
Male
9
00:12:45
00:00:43
00:16:48
00:05:02
37
180
Taylor Grace FOSTER
Taylor Grace FOSTER #180
Female U11
00:44:37
00:44:37
4
(12)
U11
4
Female
12
00:16:44
00:00:42
00:21:17
00:05:53
107
179
Louise FLETCHER
Louise FLETCHER #179
Female 35-39
00:58:39
00:58:39
5
(45)
35-39
5
Female
45
00:19:21
00:01:44
00:30:05
00:07:28
106
178
Keira FLETCHER
Keira FLETCHER #178
Female U11
00:58:38
00:58:38
17
(44)
U11
17
Female
44
00:19:20
00:01:14
00:30:36
00:07:26
177
Luke FITZ-GERALD
Luke FITZ-GERALD #177
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
176
Siobhan FITZ-GERALD
Siobhan FITZ-GERALD #176
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
16
175
Kyle ERSKINE
Kyle ERSKINE #175
Male 14-15
00:36:53
00:36:53
6
(13)
14-15
6
Male
13
00:14:37
00:00:36
00:16:00
00:05:38
52
174
Nicholas EMANUEL
Nicholas EMANUEL #174
Male 45-49
00:47:57
00:47:57
3
(35)
45-49
3
Male
35
00:16:50
00:01:36
00:22:49
00:06:41
51
173
Zach Michael EMANUEL
Zach Michael EMANUEL #173
Male U11
00:47:56
00:47:56
10
(34)
U11
10
Male
34
00:16:48
00:01:40
00:22:47
00:06:40
46
172
Christopher DENYSSEN
Christopher DENYSSEN #172
Male U11
00:47:05
00:47:05
8
(30)
U11
8
Male
30
00:18:04
00:01:10
00:21:38
00:06:12
65
171
Leanne DENYSSEN
Leanne DENYSSEN #171
Female 35-39
00:50:04
00:50:04
2
(23)
35-39
2
Female
23
00:19:46
00:01:13
00:22:15
00:06:49
170
Benjamin CLEATOR
Benjamin CLEATOR #170
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
73
169
Madison CATHEY
Madison CATHEY #169
Female 12-13
00:51:36
00:51:36
6
(26)
12-13
6
Female
26
00:16:46
00:01:44
00:27:16
00:05:50
43
168
Zinelle CARSTENS
Zinelle CARSTENS #168
Female 30-34
00:45:27
00:45:27
1
(15)
30-34
1
Female
15
00:17:00
00:01:35
00:18:09
00:08:41
99
167
Uzair CAJEE
Uzair CAJEE #167
Male U11
00:57:11
00:57:11
21
(57)
U11
21
Male
57
00:17:49
00:01:28
00:31:20
00:06:33
98
166
Zaydaan CAJEE
Zaydaan CAJEE #166
Male U11
00:57:11
00:57:11
20
(56)
U11
20
Male
56
00:17:49
00:01:18
00:31:32
00:06:31
101
165
Zaheer Mahmood CAJEE
Zaheer Mahmood CAJEE #165
Male 35-39
00:57:56
00:57:56
5
(59)
35-39
5
Male
59
00:18:00
00:01:29
00:31:28
00:06:58
18
164
Ross Christopher BROWN
Ross Christopher BROWN #164
Male 12-13
00:37:49
00:37:49
6
(15)
12-13
6
Male
15
00:12:44
00:00:50
00:19:22
00:04:51
61
163
Ross BEDFORD
Ross BEDFORD #163
Male 35-39
00:49:40
00:49:40
1
(40)
35-39
1
Male
40
00:15:57
00:01:15
00:25:29
00:06:58
60
162
Channing BEDFORD
Channing BEDFORD #162
Male U11
00:49:39
00:49:39
14
(39)
U11
14
Male
39
00:15:58
00:01:13
00:25:31
00:06:55
83
161
Wade BARTLETT
Wade BARTLETT #161
Male 40-44
00:54:17
00:54:17
6
(52)
40-44
6
Male
52
00:20:18
00:01:25
00:25:43
00:06:50
84
160
Bailey BARTLETT
Bailey BARTLETT #160
Female U11
00:54:17
00:54:17
13
(32)
U11
13
Female
32
00:20:18
00:01:20
00:25:48
00:06:50
69
159
Ben AXELRAD
Ben AXELRAD #159
Male U11
00:50:48
00:50:48
16
(46)
U11
16
Male
46
00:17:32
00:01:16
00:24:40
00:07:18
70
158
Eric AXELRAD
Eric AXELRAD #158
Male 35-39
00:50:48
00:50:48
3
(47)
35-39
3
Male
47
00:17:32
00:01:16
00:24:42
00:07:17
82
157
Alex ALUNNI
Alex ALUNNI #157
Male 40-44
00:54:07
00:54:07
5
(51)
40-44
5
Male
51
00:22:01
00:01:15
00:22:57
00:07:52
81
156
Luca ALUNNI
Luca ALUNNI #156
Male U11
00:54:01
00:54:01
18
(50)
U11
18
Male
50
00:22:02
00:01:00
00:20:53
00:10:05
93
155
Abby-Ann ALLEN
Abby-Ann ALLEN #155
Female U11
00:56:30
00:56:30
16
(38)
U11
16
Female
38
00:18:07
00:01:07
00:30:24
00:06:51
94
154
Rene ALLEN
Rene ALLEN #154
Female 35-39
00:56:43
00:56:43
4
(39)
35-39
4
Female
39
00:19:48
00:01:12
00:26:19
00:09:23
116
153
Catherine ADDIS
Catherine ADDIS #153
Female 40-44
00:59:50
00:59:50
5
(52)
40-44
5
Female
52
00:21:15
00:01:14
00:30:50
00:06:31
111
152
Jaime ADDIS
Jaime ADDIS #152
Female U11
00:59:11
00:59:11
19
(49)
U11
19
Female
49
00:21:14
00:00:53
00:28:00
00:09:03
115
151
Gemma ADDIS
Gemma ADDIS #151
Female U11
00:59:48
00:59:48
20
(51)
U11
20
Female
51
00:18:39
00:00:58
00:33:24
00:06:45
7
150
Luke ACHMAD
Luke ACHMAD #150
Male 14-15
00:33:32
00:33:32
3
(6)
14-15
3
Male
6
00:12:11
00:00:36
00:15:46
00:04:57
74
79
Raiceen Mace
Raiceen Mace #79
Female 14-15
00:52:20
00:52:20
3
(27)
14-15
3
Female
27
00:19:44
00:00:54
00:22:20
00:09:20
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (142 items)
© 2023