Tinman #2
23/07/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Challenge
Challenge Team
Sprint
Sprint Team
Mini
10KM Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (138 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Cycle
Run
38
551
Candice FARLAND
Candice FARLAND #551
Female All Ages
01:14:55
01:14:55
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
00:02:33
00:39:43
00:30:25
37
620
Caldon PETIT
Caldon PETIT #620
Male All Ages
01:14:01
01:14:01
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
00:01:53
00:44:52
00:25:11
36
630
Kyle ROBERTSON
Kyle ROBERTSON #630
Male All Ages
01:13:54
01:13:54
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
00:02:34
00:40:39
00:26:11
35
525
Chaunce BOONZAIER
Chaunce BOONZAIER #525
Male All Ages
01:13:53
01:13:53
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
00:01:51
00:46:25
00:22:58
34
592
Ryan MARDON
Ryan MARDON #592
Male All Ages
01:13:43
01:13:43
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Male
28
00:02:15
00:40:38
00:26:34
33
657
Edward WEST
Edward WEST #657
Male All Ages
01:12:47
01:12:47
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Male
27
00:02:09
00:42:49
00:24:39
32
547
Tevin DU TOIT
Tevin DU TOIT #547
Male All Ages
01:12:21
01:12:21
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
00:01:47
00:45:30
00:23:14
31
639
Ntokozo SHOZI
Ntokozo SHOZI #639
Male All Ages
01:11:57
01:11:57
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
00:02:03
00:44:29
00:23:23
30
587
Katie LARSON
Katie LARSON #587
Female All Ages
01:10:46
01:10:46
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
00:02:03
00:40:39
00:26:02
29
662
Bhunu ZULU
Bhunu ZULU #662
Male All Ages
01:10:30
01:10:30
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
00:01:45
00:44:34
00:21:29
28
651
Tanya UNGERER
Tanya UNGERER #651
Female All Ages
01:10:17
01:10:17
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
00:02:20
00:38:10
00:26:15
27
960
Robyn SCHLEBUSCH GREEN
Robyn SCHLEBUSCH GREEN #960
Female All Ages
01:09:46
01:09:46
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
00:02:39
00:39:23
00:25:37
26
656
Darren WEBB
Darren WEBB #656
Male All Ages
01:09:28
01:09:28
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
00:02:06
00:41:41
00:22:08
25
603
Cameron MOON
Cameron MOON #603
Male All Ages
01:09:22
01:09:22
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
00:02:32
00:39:36
00:25:35
24
628
Gords REID
Gords REID #628
Male All Ages
01:09:20
01:09:20
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
00:02:05
00:39:37
00:25:10
23
606
Derek MORRIS
Derek MORRIS #606
Male All Ages
01:09:20
01:09:20
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
00:02:16
00:38:12
00:27:02
22
941
Lushano SMIT
Lushano SMIT #941
Female All Ages
01:08:53
01:08:53
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
00:01:56
00:43:43
00:21:18
21
567
Craig HARTLEY
Craig HARTLEY #567
Male All Ages
01:08:42
01:08:42
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
00:02:07
00:39:53
00:24:30
20
659
Ilze WILLIAMS
Ilze WILLIAMS #659
Female All Ages
01:07:56
01:07:56
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
00:02:03
00:40:15
00:23:34
19
644
Andrew SMITH
Andrew SMITH #644
Male All Ages
01:06:03
01:06:03
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
00:02:12
00:35:43
00:26:21
18
546
Gregory DU TOIT
Gregory DU TOIT #546
Male All Ages
01:05:17
01:05:17
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
00:01:56
00:35:36
00:26:09
17
642
Callum SIMPSON
Callum SIMPSON #642
Male All Ages
01:05:17
01:05:17
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
00:01:44
00:37:18
00:24:28
16
580
Konrad KARCZ
Konrad KARCZ #580
Male All Ages
01:04:29
01:04:29
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
00:01:46
00:38:36
00:22:16
15
600
Lungelo MKHASIBE
Lungelo MKHASIBE #600
Male All Ages
01:03:40
01:03:40
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
00:17:15
00:23:16
00:21:49
14
589
Dean LOGAN
Dean LOGAN #589
Male All Ages
01:03:35
01:03:35
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
00:01:43
00:40:25
00:20:10
13
544
Smiso DLAMINI
Smiso DLAMINI #544
Male All Ages
01:03:15
01:03:15
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
00:01:49
00:39:04
00:21:02
12
641
Marc SILJEBRANDT
Marc SILJEBRANDT #641
Male All Ages
01:03:14
01:03:14
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
00:02:08
00:33:40
00:24:24
11
564
Green GROENEWALD
Green GROENEWALD #564
Male All Ages
01:03:14
01:03:14
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
00:02:09
00:33:41
00:24:54
10
648
Bridget THEUNISSEN
Bridget THEUNISSEN #648
Female All Ages
01:03:08
01:03:08
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
00:01:48
00:38:44
00:21:08
9
611
Charles NAUDE
Charles NAUDE #611
Male All Ages
01:02:17
01:02:17
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
00:02:25
00:33:46
00:24:03
8
542
Christian DEARE
Christian DEARE #542
Male All Ages
01:01:47
01:01:47
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
00:01:57
00:34:05
00:23:17
7
529
Pierre BOTHA
Pierre BOTHA #529
Male All Ages
01:01:05
01:01:05
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
00:01:42
00:37:53
00:20:07
6
658
Matt WICKHAM
Matt WICKHAM #658
Male All Ages
01:00:38
01:00:38
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
00:01:48
00:34:13
00:22:51
5
653
Reece VAN STRAATEN
Reece VAN STRAATEN #653
Male All Ages
00:59:29
00:59:29
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
00:01:43
00:34:49
00:21:18
4
581
Ethan KEMP
Ethan KEMP #581
Male All Ages
00:57:39
00:57:39
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
00:01:41
00:34:41
00:20:10
3
626
Raymond RADEBE
Raymond RADEBE #626
Male All Ages
00:56:59
00:56:59
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
00:01:41
00:34:40
00:19:22
2
627
Hlelani RADEBE
Hlelani RADEBE #627
Male All Ages
00:56:28
00:56:28
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
00:01:49
00:34:43
00:19:04
1
565
Mhlengi GWALA
Mhlengi GWALA #565
Male All Ages
00:55:36
00:55:36
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
00:01:46
00:34:26
00:18:07
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (138 items)
© 2023