The Rolando Hillcrest Marathon
11/02/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21.1km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Unknown
Male
Female
All categories
Open
Junior
35-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Walkers
All clubs
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
AMANZIMTOTI AC
AMAQHAWE AC
AMARAVENS
AMA-RAVENS AC
AMAREVENS
AOT RUNNING CLUB
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
ATHLETICS KLOOF
BAYNESFIELD RUNNING CLUB
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
BLACK DIAMOND AC
BLACK DIAMOND ATHLETIC CLUB
BLUFF AC
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC
CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
CHECKOUT VERULAM FALCONS
CHESTERVILLE AC
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
CHILTERN AC
CLERMONT STRIDERS AC
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES KZN
CRESCENT SPORTING CLUB
CRUSADERS AC KZN
DHS Old Boys
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
DOLPHIN STRIDERS
DURBAN AC
DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS AC
DURBAN RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
DURBAN RUNNERS
DUT
EMALAHLENI CITY MARATHON CLUB
ESKOM AC KZN
ESTCOURT AC
ETHEKWINI ATHLETIC CLUB
ETHEKWINI ATHLETICS CLUB
FAKU CHIEFS AC
FIELDS HILL WATER AC
FIELDSHILL ATHLETICS CLUB
FOLWENI AC
FOREST HILLS AC
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
Get fit AC
GETFIT AC
HARLEQUIN HARRIERS KZN
HIGHWAY AC
HILTON HARRIERS
HOLLY WOOD
hollywood
HOLLYWOOD ATHLETICS
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETIC CLUB
HOLLYWOODBETS AC
HOLLYWOODBETS RUNNING CLUB
HOWICK AC
HULAMIN AC
INKAMANA AC
ITHEMBA ATHLETIC CLUB
IZINQOLA ATHLETICS CLUB
JOZI X TRAINING
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
KLIP RIVER STRIDERS
KZN STRIDERS
LADYSMITH AC
LOSKOP GIJIMAS
LOVE 2 RUN AC
MANDENI HARRIERS
MARANATHA AC
MARITZBURG AC
MARITZBURG CITY AC
MAXED ELITE KZN
MIDLANDS AC
MOUNT EDGECOMBE VILLAGERS
MPUMALANGA AC
MTN AC
NATAL CARBINEERS
NEDBANK CLUB KWA-ZULU NATAL
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN
NEWCASTLE HARRIERS
NEWLANDS AC
Newton Track
NEWTON TRACK CLUB
NONE
NOT LISTED
NRB HARRIERS
OASIS CRESCENT RUNNERS
OLD EDWARDIAN AC
ORCAS ACADEMY RUNNING CLUB
PHANTANE AC
PHOENIX VILLAGERS AC
PHUMA KZN AC
PINETOWN & DISTRICT ATHLETICS CLUB
PINETOWN & DISTRICTS AC
PINETOWN RUNNERS AC
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
POLOKWANE AC
PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB
PRIVATE
PROTEA STRIDERS
puma
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
RAINBOW RUNNING CLUB
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH AC
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
ROODEPOORT AC
RUN FOR FUN AC
RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZN
RUNAVATION AC
RUNNING KIN CLUB
Saints Athletics Club
SAPS INGWENYA
SAPS INGWENYA ac
SAPS KZN ATHLETIC CLUB
SAPS STRIDERS
SAPS STRIDERS (BORDER)
SAPS TRA
SAVAGES AC
SAVE ORION
SAVE ORION AC
SAZILANGA AC
SCOTTBURGH AC
SHALL CROSS AC
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
SISONKE AC
SOCIAL RUNNERS CLUB
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE KZN
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE INGWENYA AC (PMB)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE STRIDERS (KZN)
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
SPAR CHESTERVILLE AC
ST JOHNS D.S.G. AC
STELLA AC
SYDENHAM SPORTS CLUB
TEAM VITALITY
TEAM VITALITY AC
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
TEAM VITALITY KZN
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
TONGAAT PANTHERS AC
TRANSNET ENGINEERING KZN
UBORA ATHLETICS CLUB JOHANNESBURG
ULUNDI STRIDERS
UMGENI WATER AC
UMHLATHUZE AC
UMKOMASS AC
UMLAZI AC
UNIVERSITY OF KWAZULU-NATAL AC DBN
UNIVERSITY OF KZN AC PMB
VERTICAL SPACES AC
VITALITY
WALMER AC EP
WESTVILLE AC
WOODVIEW AC
XCEL
XCEL AC
XCEL RUNNING CLUB
XJ ATHLETICS CLUB
YELLOWWOOD PARK AC
ZAKHELE RUNNING CLUB
ZULULAND MULTI SPORT CLUB
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by fastest lap
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
24
[25]
26
27
...
33
34
35
Page 25 of 35 (1722 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Club
Net Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Caltex 1
FourWayOut
FourWayIn
Finish
1201
1201
1583
Samantha BOTHA
Samantha BOTHA #1583
Female 50-59
02:44:25
STELLA AC
02:44:25
Female
486
50-59
95
00:22:09
00:56:10
01:55:49
02:44:25
1202
1202
2385
Devan PILLAY
Devan PILLAY #2385
Male 70+
02:44:29
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH AC
02:42:15
Male
716
70+
15
00:20:24
00:52:25
01:53:28
02:44:29
1203
1203
2570
Johanna TALJAARD
Johanna TALJAARD #2570
Female 70+
02:44:30
AMANZIMTOTI AC
02:43:40
Female
487
70+
6
00:19:20
00:50:04
01:51:38
02:44:30
1204
1204
1696
Sarah DE LANGE
Sarah DE LANGE #1696
Female Open
02:44:38
BAYNESFIELD RUNNING CLUB
02:42:17
Female
488
Open
91
00:22:44
00:57:49
02:44:38
1205
1205
2234
Bronwyn MUIR
Bronwyn MUIR #2234
Female 50-59
02:44:38
BAYNESFIELD RUNNING CLUB
02:42:17
Female
489
50-59
96
00:22:45
00:57:48
02:00:16
02:44:38
1206
1206
1347
Emily STEAD
Emily STEAD #1347
Female Open
02:44:38
02:42:16
Female
490
Open
92
00:22:41
00:57:49
02:00:13
02:44:38
1207
1207
1586
Peter BOULLE
Peter BOULLE #1586
Male 60-69
02:44:41
CHILTERN AC
02:42:18
Male
717
60-69
51
00:21:30
00:51:27
01:50:46
02:44:41
1208
1208
2468
Carryn SCOTT
Carryn SCOTT #2468
Female 35-39
02:44:50
TEAM VITALITY AC
02:43:03
Female
491
35-39
84
00:22:14
00:55:22
01:57:12
02:44:50
1209
1209
2054
Nondumiso MAKAULA
Nondumiso MAKAULA #2054
Female 35-39
02:44:51
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
02:43:03
Female
492
35-39
85
00:22:37
00:56:03
01:57:03
02:44:51
1210
1210
1573
Irene BOHMER
Irene BOHMER #1573
Female Walkers
02:44:52
AMANZIMTOTI AC
02:43:09
Female
493
Walkers
2
00:23:15
00:55:56
01:56:19
02:44:52
1211
1211
2321
Andiswa NJEJE
Andiswa NJEJE #2321
Female 40-49
02:44:57
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
02:43:08
Female
494
40-49
185
00:22:37
00:56:03
01:56:59
02:44:57
1212
1212
1228
Fakazile MLAMBI
Fakazile MLAMBI #1228
Female 40-49
02:44:58
NONE
02:44:58
Female
495
40-49
186
00:17:57
00:48:05
01:49:36
02:44:58
1213
1213
1832
Michelle GOVENDER
Michelle GOVENDER #1832
Female 40-49
02:45:00
NEWLANDS AC
02:43:06
Female
496
40-49
187
00:21:26
00:52:09
01:52:06
02:45:00
1214
1214
1045
Nonhlanla CHAMANE
Nonhlanla CHAMANE #1045
Female 40-49
02:45:09
02:44:10
Female
497
40-49
188
00:19:18
00:49:37
01:50:53
02:45:09
1215
1215
2035
Alison MACLEAN
Alison MACLEAN #2035
Female 50-59
02:45:11
FOREST HILLS AC
02:43:06
Female
498
50-59
97
00:22:02
00:53:04
01:52:53
02:45:11
1216
1216
1279
Sicelo NZAMA
Sicelo NZAMA #1279
Male 35-39
02:45:13
02:45:13
Male
718
35-39
105
00:16:56
00:48:03
01:49:26
02:45:13
1217
1217
2433
Bruce RIGBY
Bruce RIGBY #2433
Male 50-59
02:45:13
02:42:43
Male
719
50-59
136
00:20:52
00:49:36
01:42:15
02:45:13
1218
1218
2373
Andre PETERSEN
Andre PETERSEN #2373
Male 50-59
02:45:22
02:44:17
Male
720
50-59
137
00:20:25
00:52:02
01:54:05
02:45:22
1219
1219
4755
Poobalan NAIDOO
Poobalan NAIDOO #4755
Male 50-59
02:45:33
TONGAAT PANTHERS AC
02:44:49
Male
721
50-59
138
00:19:51
00:50:07
01:53:28
02:45:33
1220
1220
2131
Angelique MESZAROS
Angelique MESZAROS #2131
Female 40-49
02:45:44
GETFIT AC
02:44:33
Female
499
40-49
189
00:20:33
00:54:02
01:55:24
02:45:44
1221
1221
2629
Annabelle VERHOEF
Annabelle VERHOEF #2629
Female 40-49
02:45:48
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
02:44:33
Female
500
40-49
190
00:20:31
00:49:37
01:50:51
02:45:48
1222
1222
2504
Dumisani SIKAKANE
Dumisani SIKAKANE #2504
Male 50-59
02:45:49
LADYSMITH AC
02:45:00
Male
722
50-59
139
00:21:01
00:53:57
01:54:39
02:45:49
1223
1223
1675
Megan CRAMER
Megan CRAMER #1675
Female Open
02:45:50
SOCIAL RUNNERS CLUB
02:44:39
Female
501
Open
93
00:54:01
01:55:14
02:45:50
1224
1224
1033
Nontando BROWN
Nontando BROWN #1033
Female 50-59
02:45:51
02:44:54
Female
502
50-59
98
00:21:46
00:54:00
01:54:39
02:45:51
1225
1225
1453
Khatija ESSACK
Khatija ESSACK #1453
Female 40-49
02:46:03
02:46:03
Female
503
40-49
191
00:19:31
00:49:12
01:48:03
02:46:03
1226
1226
1651
Henry CLARK
Henry CLARK #1651
Male 70+
02:46:10
ATHLETICS KLOOF
02:45:37
Male
723
70+
16
00:21:41
00:54:49
01:56:26
02:46:10
1227
1227
2190
Thamo MOODLEY
Thamo MOODLEY #2190
Male 70+
02:46:10
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH AC
02:45:07
Male
724
70+
17
00:21:26
00:54:26
01:55:34
02:46:10
1228
1228
2057
Thandeka MAKHAYE
Thandeka MAKHAYE #2057
Female Open
02:46:12
XCEL RUNNING CLUB
02:46:12
Female
504
Open
94
00:20:47
00:52:14
01:54:42
02:46:12
1229
1229
2700
Haroon YOUSUPH
Haroon YOUSUPH #2700
Male 70+
02:46:21
PHOENIX VILLAGERS AC
02:46:21
Male
725
70+
18
00:20:52
00:53:58
01:56:44
02:46:21
1230
1230
1814
Anver GOGA
Anver GOGA #1814
Male 60-69
02:46:26
STELLA AC
02:43:39
Male
726
60-69
52
00:22:45
00:57:27
01:57:23
02:46:26
1231
1231
2255
Debbie NAICKER
Debbie NAICKER #2255
Female 50-59
02:46:56
TEAM VITALITY AC
02:46:41
Female
505
50-59
99
00:22:10
00:55:27
01:57:07
02:46:56
1232
1232
1322
Oliver SALKOW
Oliver SALKOW #1322
Male Junior
02:47:02
FOREST HILLS AC
02:47:02
Male
727
Junior
12
00:21:27
00:57:09
02:00:39
02:47:02
1233
1233
1153
Thami KAMANGA
Thami KAMANGA #1153
Female 60-69
02:47:04
02:31:27
Female
506
60-69
27
00:32:21
01:01:50
01:59:06
02:47:04
1234
1234
2282
Hle NDEBELE
Hle NDEBELE #2282
Female Open
02:47:06
AMARAVENS
02:47:06
Female
507
Open
95
00:19:44
00:52:06
01:53:39
02:47:06
1235
1235
1130
Vaughan HAUPTFLEISCH
Vaughan HAUPTFLEISCH #1130
Male 50-59
02:47:07
02:46:18
Male
728
50-59
140
00:21:40
00:54:01
01:55:19
02:47:07
1236
1236
2192
Ven MOODLEY
Ven MOODLEY #2192
Male 60-69
02:47:12
SHALL CROSS AC
02:45:29
Male
729
60-69
53
00:21:15
00:53:01
01:55:40
02:47:12
1237
1237
1826
Anthony GOUNDEN
Anthony GOUNDEN #1826
Male 40-49
02:47:31
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
02:45:32
Male
730
40-49
253
00:22:48
00:55:16
01:56:30
02:47:31
1238
1238
2384
Desen PILLAY
Desen PILLAY #2384
Male 40-49
02:47:31
SAVE ORION AC
02:46:12
Male
731
40-49
254
00:22:48
00:55:16
01:56:24
02:47:31
1239
1239
1397
Nokukhanya ZINDELA
Nokukhanya ZINDELA #1397
Female Open
02:47:31
HOLLYWOOD ATHLETICS
02:44:32
Female
508
Open
96
00:20:29
00:52:17
01:54:40
02:47:31
1240
1240
1820
Preanund GOORDIN
Preanund GOORDIN #1820
Male 50-59
02:47:31
HOLLYWOODBETS AC
02:45:33
Male
732
50-59
141
00:22:49
00:55:19
01:56:23
02:47:31
1241
1241
1917
Craig INGGS
Craig INGGS #1917
Male 50-59
02:47:43
YELLOWWOOD PARK AC
02:44:22
Male
733
50-59
142
00:21:47
00:52:57
01:54:50
02:47:43
1242
1242
1918
Karen INGGS
Karen INGGS #1918
Female 50-59
02:47:44
YELLOWWOOD PARK AC
02:44:23
Female
509
50-59
100
00:21:46
00:52:59
01:54:58
02:47:44
1243
1243
2043
Sbusiso MADONSELA
Sbusiso MADONSELA #2043
Male 40-49
02:47:46
UMGENI WATER AC
02:46:30
Male
734
40-49
255
00:19:33
00:50:42
01:53:22
02:47:46
1244
1244
2008
Jenny LEECH
Jenny LEECH #2008
Female 50-59
02:47:50
STELLA AC
02:45:20
Female
510
50-59
101
00:22:51
00:55:34
01:57:15
02:47:50
1245
1245
1673
Nikki COX
Nikki COX #1673
Female 50-59
02:48:22
ZULULAND MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:47:34
Female
511
50-59
102
00:20:44
00:53:45
01:56:52
02:48:22
1246
1246
2640
Michael VOULELIS
Michael VOULELIS #2640
Male 50-59
02:48:48
PINETOWN & DISTRICTS AC
02:47:01
Male
735
50-59
143
00:20:49
00:52:40
01:54:47
02:48:48
1247
1247
1797
Tee GAMA
Tee GAMA #1797
Female 40-49
02:49:03
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
02:47:24
Female
512
40-49
192
00:21:22
00:52:54
01:56:59
02:49:03
1248
1248
1783
Michael FORSYTH
Michael FORSYTH #1783
Male 70+
02:49:07
WALMER AC EP
02:48:44
Male
736
70+
19
00:20:46
00:53:14
01:56:42
02:49:07
1249
1249
1723
Nothando DLAMINI
Nothando DLAMINI #1723
Female 35-39
02:49:09
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
02:47:54
Female
513
35-39
86
00:23:28
00:56:12
01:59:43
02:49:09
1250
1250
1260
Ayanda NDABA
Ayanda NDABA #1260
Female 40-49
02:49:09
NONE
02:47:33
Female
514
40-49
193
00:21:25
00:52:56
01:57:09
02:49:09
1
2
3
...
24
[25]
26
27
...
33
34
35
Page 25 of 35 (1722 items)
© 2023