Slave Route Challenge
23/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
73
74
75
Page 21 of 75 (3703 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1963
4623
Cynthia KAVANAGH
Cynthia KAVANAGH #4623
Female 70+
01:20:57
01:20:57
5
(1001)
70+
5
Female
1001
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
8:05 min/km
01:20:57
1964
4686
Lorraine LAMBERT
Lorraine LAMBERT #4686
Female 60-69
01:20:57
01:20:57
44
(1002)
60-69
44
Female
1002
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
8:05 min/km
01:20:57
1967
5193
Shamilah STIRK
Shamilah STIRK #5193
Female 50-59
01:21:00
01:21:00
137
(1003)
50-59
137
Female
1003
OLD MUTUAL AC WP
8:05 min/km
01:21:00
1970
6148
Ronel KOEKEMOER
Ronel KOEKEMOER #6148
Female Senior
01:21:04
01:21:04
570
(1004)
Senior
570
Female
1004
8:06 min/km
01:21:04
1971
5869
Tracy FOSTER
Tracy FOSTER #5869
Female Senior
01:21:05
01:21:05
571
(1005)
Senior
571
Female
1005
8:06 min/km
01:21:05
1972
5885
Ntokozo FUNEKA
Ntokozo FUNEKA #5885
Female Senior
01:21:06
01:21:06
572
(1006)
Senior
572
Female
1006
8:06 min/km
01:21:06
1973
4733
Irma MACKENZIE
Irma MACKENZIE #4733
Female 50-59
01:21:07
01:21:07
138
(1007)
50-59
138
Female
1007
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
8:06 min/km
01:21:07
1974
4843
Morongwa MOKWENA
Morongwa MOKWENA #4843
Female Senior
01:21:08
01:21:08
573
(1008)
Senior
573
Female
1008
ATLANTIC AC
8:06 min/km
01:21:08
1977
6090
Nicoleen JOUBERT
Nicoleen JOUBERT #6090
Female Senior
01:21:11
01:21:11
574
(1009)
Senior
574
Female
1009
8:07 min/km
01:21:11
1979
6419
Trishana NAICKER
Trishana NAICKER #6419
Female Senior
01:21:13
01:21:13
575
(1010)
Senior
575
Female
1010
8:07 min/km
01:21:13
1981
4456
Charlene GOOSEN
Charlene GOOSEN #4456
Female Senior
01:21:13
01:21:13
576
(1011)
Senior
576
Female
1011
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
8:07 min/km
01:21:13
1982
4264
Thulisile DANA
Thulisile DANA #4264
Female Senior
01:21:13
01:21:13
577
(1012)
Senior
577
Female
1012
SAPS WP
8:07 min/km
01:21:13
1983
6837
Alison TIMME
Alison TIMME #6837
Female 40-49
01:21:15
01:21:15
232
(1013)
40-49
232
Female
1013
8:07 min/km
01:21:15
1985
7457
Zainu UNGERER
Zainu UNGERER #7457
Female Senior
01:21:16
01:21:16
578
(1014)
Senior
578
Female
1014
ARD AC
8:07 min/km
01:21:16
1986
6355
Robyn MITCHELL
Robyn MITCHELL #6355
Female Senior
01:21:18
01:21:18
579
(1015)
Senior
579
Female
1015
8:07 min/km
01:21:18
1987
4634
Bilqis KERAAN AMERIKA
Bilqis KERAAN AMERIKA #4634
Female Senior
01:21:19
01:21:19
580
(1016)
Senior
580
Female
1016
WALMERS AC
8:07 min/km
01:21:19
1988
5039
Zaidah RICHARDS
Zaidah RICHARDS #5039
Female 50-59
01:21:19
01:21:19
139
(1017)
50-59
139
Female
1017
BO-KAAP ATHLETICS
8:07 min/km
01:21:19
1989
7206
Sarah RADE
Sarah RADE #7206
Female 40-49
01:21:20
01:21:20
233
(1018)
40-49
233
Female
1018
K-WAY VOB
8:07 min/km
01:21:20
1990
7218
Briony ROBERTSON
Briony ROBERTSON #7218
Female 40-49
01:21:20
01:21:20
234
(1019)
40-49
234
Female
1019
K-WAY VOB
8:07 min/km
01:21:20
1992
4018
Asma ACHMAD
Asma ACHMAD #4018
Female 40-49
01:21:22
01:21:22
235
(1020)
40-49
235
Female
1020
ARD AC
8:08 min/km
01:21:22
1993
5731
Jade DE VILLIERS
Jade DE VILLIERS #5731
Female Senior
01:21:22
01:21:22
581
(1021)
Senior
581
Female
1021
8:08 min/km
01:21:22
1994
5529
Crystal BOCK
Crystal BOCK #5529
Female 40-49
01:21:22
01:21:22
236
(1022)
40-49
236
Female
1022
8:08 min/km
01:21:22
1995
4321
Michelle DENNER
Michelle DENNER #4321
Female 50-59
01:21:23
01:21:23
140
(1023)
50-59
140
Female
1023
DRDLR ATHLETICS CLUB WP
8:08 min/km
01:21:23
1996
6078
Sihle JONAS
Sihle JONAS #6078
Female Senior
01:21:23
01:21:23
582
(1024)
Senior
582
Female
1024
8:08 min/km
01:21:23
1997
6227
Margaretha LOUW
Margaretha LOUW #6227
Female Senior
01:21:26
01:21:26
583
(1025)
Senior
583
Female
1025
8:08 min/km
01:21:26
1998
6489
Blanche ORTLEPP
Blanche ORTLEPP #6489
Female Senior
01:21:26
01:21:26
584
(1026)
Senior
584
Female
1026
8:08 min/km
01:21:26
2000
4323
Anthea DHLAMINI
Anthea DHLAMINI #4323
Female 40-49
01:21:27
01:21:27
237
(1027)
40-49
237
Female
1027
ARD AC
8:08 min/km
01:21:27
2001
6809
Janine SULLIVAN
Janine SULLIVAN #6809
Female 40-49
01:21:28
01:21:28
238
(1028)
40-49
238
Female
1028
8:08 min/km
01:21:28
2003
6663
Nabiela SALIE
Nabiela SALIE #6663
Female Senior
01:21:30
01:21:30
585
(1029)
Senior
585
Female
1029
8:08 min/km
01:21:30
2005
6572
Zameka QABAKA
Zameka QABAKA #6572
Female 40-49
01:21:30
01:21:30
239
(1030)
40-49
239
Female
1030
8:08 min/km
01:21:30
2006
4944
Kariema ORRIE
Kariema ORRIE #4944
Female 40-49
01:21:33
01:21:33
240
(1031)
40-49
240
Female
1031
ARD AC
8:09 min/km
01:21:33
2007
4285
Jasmiena DAVIDS
Jasmiena DAVIDS #4285
Female 40-49
01:21:33
01:21:33
241
(1032)
40-49
241
Female
1032
ARD AC
8:09 min/km
01:21:33
2009
5130
Nicolette SIGXAXHE
Nicolette SIGXAXHE #5130
Female 40-49
01:21:34
01:21:34
242
(1033)
40-49
242
Female
1033
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
8:09 min/km
01:21:34
2010
7524
Inerio RYAN
Inerio RYAN #7524
Female 50-59
01:21:38
01:21:38
141
(1034)
50-59
141
Female
1034
SPARTAN HARRIERS
8:09 min/km
01:21:38
2011
4479
Jacqui HANEKOM
Jacqui HANEKOM #4479
Female 40-49
01:21:39
01:21:39
243
(1035)
40-49
243
Female
1035
WEST COAST AC
8:09 min/km
01:21:39
2012
4874
Cindy MUNRO
Cindy MUNRO #4874
Female Senior
01:21:41
01:21:41
586
(1036)
Senior
586
Female
1036
SPARTAN HARRIERS
8:10 min/km
01:21:41
2013
5200
Patricia SWART
Patricia SWART #5200
Female Senior
01:21:43
01:21:43
587
(1037)
Senior
587
Female
1037
PINELANDS AC
8:10 min/km
01:21:43
2014
4949
Angelique PAIVA
Angelique PAIVA #4949
Female Senior
01:21:44
01:21:44
588
(1038)
Senior
588
Female
1038
CENTURY CITY AC
8:10 min/km
01:21:44
2015
5802
Farheen EBRAHIM
Farheen EBRAHIM #5802
Female Senior
01:21:44
01:21:44
589
(1039)
Senior
589
Female
1039
8:10 min/km
01:21:44
2016
6387
Genevieve MORGAN
Genevieve MORGAN #6387
Female Senior
01:21:45
01:21:45
590
(1040)
Senior
590
Female
1040
8:10 min/km
01:21:45
2017
5468
Casey BARNARD
Casey BARNARD #5468
Female Senior
01:21:45
01:21:45
591
(1041)
Senior
591
Female
1041
8:10 min/km
01:21:45
2018
5301
Liezel VAN ZYL
Liezel VAN ZYL #5301
Female 40-49
01:21:45
01:21:45
244
(1042)
40-49
244
Female
1042
BELLVILLE AC
8:10 min/km
01:21:45
2020
5966
Tracey HABELGAARN
Tracey HABELGAARN #5966
Female Senior
01:21:48
01:21:48
592
(1043)
Senior
592
Female
1043
8:10 min/km
01:21:48
2021
4663
Meagan KOKS
Meagan KOKS #4663
Female Senior
01:21:49
01:21:49
593
(1044)
Senior
593
Female
1044
PINELANDS AC
8:10 min/km
01:21:49
2024
7682
Maajidah DAVIS
Maajidah DAVIS #7682
Female Senior
01:21:53
01:21:53
594
(1045)
Senior
594
Female
1045
8:11 min/km
01:21:53
2025
5185
Wendy STEPHENSON
Wendy STEPHENSON #5185
Female 40-49
01:21:54
01:21:54
245
(1046)
40-49
245
Female
1046
SPARTAN HARRIERS
8:11 min/km
01:21:54
2026
4905
Janine NEVES
Janine NEVES #4905
Female 40-49
01:21:54
01:21:54
246
(1047)
40-49
246
Female
1047
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
8:11 min/km
01:21:54
2027
4364
Dawn ELLWOOD
Dawn ELLWOOD #4364
Female 60-69
01:21:54
01:21:54
45
(1048)
60-69
45
Female
1048
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
8:11 min/km
01:21:54
2029
5284
Luzalle VAN NIEKERK
Luzalle VAN NIEKERK #5284
Female 40-49
01:21:56
01:21:56
247
(1049)
40-49
247
Female
1049
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
8:11 min/km
01:21:56
2031
5565
Narius BRAND
Narius BRAND #5565
Female 40-49
01:21:57
01:21:57
248
(1050)
40-49
248
Female
1050
8:11 min/km
01:21:57
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
73
74
75
Page 21 of 75 (3703 items)
© 2023