Slave Route Challenge
23/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
73
74
75
Page 20 of 75 (3703 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1898
4694
Bernie LATIMER
Bernie LATIMER #4694
Female 50-59
01:20:14
01:20:14
126
(951)
50-59
126
Female
951
DURBANVILLE AC
8:01 min/km
01:20:14
1900
5447
Adwoa AWUAH
Adwoa AWUAH #5447
Female Senior
01:20:14
01:20:14
544
(952)
Senior
544
Female
952
8:01 min/km
01:20:14
1901
7379
Marie HOWARTH
Marie HOWARTH #7379
Female 50-59
01:20:14
01:20:14
127
(953)
50-59
127
Female
953
DURBANVILLE AC
8:01 min/km
01:20:14
1902
4785
Mmetja MATLHAKOLA
Mmetja MATLHAKOLA #4785
Female Senior
01:20:15
01:20:15
545
(954)
Senior
545
Female
954
PINELANDS AC
8:01 min/km
01:20:15
1903
7268
Ruwayhida THEBUS
Ruwayhida THEBUS #7268
Female 50-59
01:20:16
01:20:16
128
(955)
50-59
128
Female
955
ARD AC
8:01 min/km
01:20:16
1904
5155
Lesley-Ann SMITH
Lesley-Ann SMITH #5155
Female Senior
01:20:16
01:20:16
546
(956)
Senior
546
Female
956
PINELANDS AC
8:01 min/km
01:20:16
1906
5973
Robyn HALSTEAD
Robyn HALSTEAD #5973
Female Senior
01:20:19
01:20:19
547
(957)
Senior
547
Female
957
8:01 min/km
01:20:19
1907
5906
Nicole GEORGIOU
Nicole GEORGIOU #5906
Female Senior
01:20:19
01:20:19
548
(958)
Senior
548
Female
958
8:01 min/km
01:20:19
1908
5564
Dominique BRAND
Dominique BRAND #5564
Female Senior
01:20:21
01:20:21
549
(959)
Senior
549
Female
959
8:02 min/km
01:20:21
1909
6070
Deborah JILLSON
Deborah JILLSON #6070
Female 50-59
01:20:22
01:20:22
129
(960)
50-59
129
Female
960
8:02 min/km
01:20:22
1910
5169
Nomawethu SOLWANDLE
Nomawethu SOLWANDLE #5169
Female Senior
01:20:22
01:20:22
550
(961)
Senior
550
Female
961
ATLANTIC AC
8:02 min/km
01:20:22
1912
7402
Amanda MATI
Amanda MATI #7402
Female 40-49
01:20:24
01:20:24
221
(962)
40-49
221
Female
962
8:02 min/km
01:20:24
1914
5426
Catherine ANDERSON
Catherine ANDERSON #5426
Female Senior
01:20:25
01:20:25
551
(963)
Senior
551
Female
963
8:02 min/km
01:20:25
1915
7356
Goukia SULAUMAN
Goukia SULAUMAN #7356
Female 50-59
01:20:25
01:20:25
130
(964)
50-59
130
Female
964
8:02 min/km
01:20:25
1917
4828
Jeanette MIENIE
Jeanette MIENIE #4828
Female 40-49
01:20:26
01:20:26
222
(965)
40-49
222
Female
965
STELLENBOSCH AC
8:02 min/km
01:20:26
1918
6879
Av+¬ VAN DYK
Av+¬ VAN DYK #6879
Female Senior
01:20:26
01:20:26
552
(966)
Senior
552
Female
966
8:02 min/km
01:20:26
1921
4329
Shireen DIRK
Shireen DIRK #4329
Female Senior
01:20:27
01:20:27
553
(967)
Senior
553
Female
967
ARD AC
8:02 min/km
01:20:27
1922
5557
Irene BOTHA
Irene BOTHA #5557
Female Senior
01:20:27
01:20:27
554
(968)
Senior
554
Female
968
8:02 min/km
01:20:27
1923
6329
Erin MEISSNER
Erin MEISSNER #6329
Female Senior
01:20:28
01:20:28
555
(969)
Senior
555
Female
969
8:02 min/km
01:20:28
1924
6580
Liesl RADEMAN
Liesl RADEMAN #6580
Female Senior
01:20:28
01:20:28
556
(970)
Senior
556
Female
970
8:02 min/km
01:20:28
1925
5650
Odette COLLINS
Odette COLLINS #5650
Female 40-49
01:20:28
01:20:28
223
(971)
40-49
223
Female
971
8:02 min/km
01:20:28
1926
5300
Kelly VAN ZYL
Kelly VAN ZYL #5300
Female 40-49
01:20:29
01:20:29
224
(972)
40-49
224
Female
972
SOMERSET STRIDERS
8:02 min/km
01:20:29
1927
6836
Celeste THOMPSON
Celeste THOMPSON #6836
Female 40-49
01:20:30
01:20:30
225
(973)
40-49
225
Female
973
8:02 min/km
01:20:30
1928
6183
Zelda LAUBSCHER
Zelda LAUBSCHER #6183
Female 50-59
01:20:31
01:20:31
131
(974)
50-59
131
Female
974
8:03 min/km
01:20:31
1929
6352
Tania MINNAAR
Tania MINNAAR #6352
Female 40-49
01:20:32
01:20:32
226
(975)
40-49
226
Female
975
8:03 min/km
01:20:32
1930
5519
Luwanda BLAAI
Luwanda BLAAI #5519
Female Senior
01:20:32
01:20:32
557
(976)
Senior
557
Female
976
8:03 min/km
01:20:32
1931
4055
Lavona ALLIES
Lavona ALLIES #4055
Female 50-59
01:20:33
01:20:33
132
(977)
50-59
132
Female
977
CARBINEERS WP
8:03 min/km
01:20:33
1932
6768
Zaib SOLARI
Zaib SOLARI #6768
Female Senior
01:20:34
01:20:34
558
(978)
Senior
558
Female
978
8:03 min/km
01:20:34
1934
7649
Aviwe NGODLOZA
Aviwe NGODLOZA #7649
Female Senior
01:20:35
01:20:35
559
(979)
Senior
559
Female
979
8:03 min/km
01:20:35
1937
4710
Kate LEWIS
Kate LEWIS #4710
Female Senior
01:20:39
01:20:39
560
(980)
Senior
560
Female
980
SPARTAN HARRIERS
8:03 min/km
01:20:39
1938
4140
Yvonne BLOMKAMP
Yvonne BLOMKAMP #4140
Female 70+
01:20:41
01:20:41
4
(981)
70+
4
Female
981
K-WAY VOB
8:04 min/km
01:20:41
1939
5034
Madelie RENS
Madelie RENS #5034
Female Senior
01:20:41
01:20:41
561
(982)
Senior
561
Female
982
STRAND AC
8:04 min/km
01:20:41
1941
4878
Kelly MYLNE
Kelly MYLNE #4878
Female Senior
01:20:43
01:20:43
562
(983)
Senior
562
Female
983
K-WAY VOB
8:04 min/km
01:20:43
1942
4964
Kerrin PASS
Kerrin PASS #4964
Female Senior
01:20:44
01:20:44
563
(984)
Senior
563
Female
984
SPARTAN HARRIERS
8:04 min/km
01:20:44
1944
7163
Lisa MATTERSON
Lisa MATTERSON #7163
Female 40-49
01:20:45
01:20:45
227
(985)
40-49
227
Female
985
SPARTAN HARRIERS
8:04 min/km
01:20:45
1945
4117
Annatjie BEKKER
Annatjie BEKKER #4117
Female 40-49
01:20:46
01:20:46
228
(986)
40-49
228
Female
986
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN WP
8:04 min/km
01:20:46
1946
4953
Jennifer PAPIER
Jennifer PAPIER #4953
Female 50-59
01:20:46
01:20:46
133
(987)
50-59
133
Female
987
BRACKENFELL AC
8:04 min/km
01:20:46
1947
6808
Nura SULEIMAN
Nura SULEIMAN #6808
Female Senior
01:20:48
01:20:48
564
(988)
Senior
564
Female
988
8:04 min/km
01:20:48
1949
7381
Veronica VD WESTHUIZEN
Veronica VD WESTHUIZEN #7381
Female 50-59
01:20:48
01:20:48
134
(989)
50-59
134
Female
989
PINELANDS AC
8:04 min/km
01:20:48
1950
5125
Deborah SIDDLE
Deborah SIDDLE #5125
Female Senior
01:20:51
01:20:51
565
(990)
Senior
565
Female
990
ATLANTIC AC
8:05 min/km
01:20:51
1951
6477
Nicole OKKERS
Nicole OKKERS #6477
Female Senior
01:20:51
01:20:51
566
(991)
Senior
566
Female
991
8:05 min/km
01:20:51
1952
5800
Imogen EADES
Imogen EADES #5800
Female 40-49
01:20:52
01:20:52
229
(992)
40-49
229
Female
992
8:05 min/km
01:20:52
1953
5540
Jesslyn BOOTH
Jesslyn BOOTH #5540
Female Senior
01:20:52
01:20:52
567
(993)
Senior
567
Female
993
8:05 min/km
01:20:52
1954
6678
Shenaaz SAYED
Shenaaz SAYED #6678
Female 40-49
01:20:52
01:20:52
230
(994)
40-49
230
Female
994
8:05 min/km
01:20:52
1955
4599
Margot JOHNSON
Margot JOHNSON #4599
Female Senior
01:20:53
01:20:53
568
(995)
Senior
568
Female
995
ATLANTIC AC
8:05 min/km
01:20:53
1957
7293
Antoinette WATKINS
Antoinette WATKINS #7293
Female 60-69
01:20:54
01:20:54
43
(996)
60-69
43
Female
996
SPARTAN HARRIERS
8:05 min/km
01:20:54
1958
6278
Adri MARAIS
Adri MARAIS #6278
Female Senior
01:20:54
01:20:54
569
(997)
Senior
569
Female
997
8:05 min/km
01:20:54
1959
5870
Carla FOURIE
Carla FOURIE #5870
Female 40-49
01:20:55
01:20:55
231
(998)
40-49
231
Female
998
8:05 min/km
01:20:55
1960
5050
Peggy RODGERS
Peggy RODGERS #5050
Female 50-59
01:20:55
01:20:55
135
(999)
50-59
135
Female
999
HEWAT AC
8:05 min/km
01:20:55
1962
4511
Colleen HENNESSEY
Colleen HENNESSEY #4511
Female 50-59
01:20:57
01:20:57
136
(1000)
50-59
136
Female
1000
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
8:05 min/km
01:20:57
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
73
74
75
Page 20 of 75 (3703 items)
© 2023