Green Mile Road Race
13/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
16Mile
8Mile
4Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (612 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Time
Finish
122
122
8844
Carla JACOBS
Carla JACOBS #8844
Female Senior
Senior
25
Female
51
01:21:09
01:21:09
123
123
98605
Yvonne JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Yvonne JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #98605
Female 60-69
PRETORIA BOBBIES
60-69
4
Female
52
01:21:12
01:21:12
124
124
8884
Khuliso MUDANALWO
Khuliso MUDANALWO #8884
Female 40-49
40-49
10
Female
53
01:21:18
01:21:18
126
126
8772
Anelle LOMBARD
Anelle LOMBARD #8772
Female 40-49
HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK
40-49
11
Female
54
01:21:45
01:21:45
131
131
9010
Stienie KOMPAGNIE
Stienie KOMPAGNIE #9010
Female 50-59
OOS MOOT AC
50-59
8
Female
55
01:22:24
01:22:24
133
133
8755
Chané VENTER
Chané VENTER #8755
Female Senior
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
Senior
26
Female
56
01:22:57
01:22:57
135
135
8945
Stella CADDICK
Stella CADDICK #8945
Female Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
Senior
27
Female
57
01:23:10
01:23:10
138
138
98624
Mariana GUNN
Mariana GUNN #98624
Female 50-59
FSCA RUNNING CLUB
50-59
9
Female
58
01:23:25
01:23:25
141
141
8494
Liesel BOTHMA
Liesel BOTHMA #8494
Female Senior
VITALITY
Senior
28
Female
59
01:23:34
01:23:34
142
142
98489
Annatjie GREYVENSTEIN
Annatjie GREYVENSTEIN #98489
Female 70+
IRENE
70+
1
Female
60
01:23:35
01:23:35
144
144
98617
Odwa MALINGA
Odwa MALINGA #98617
Female Senior
RAF
Senior
29
Female
61
01:23:49
01:23:49
145
145
8827
Meghann DICKS
Meghann DICKS #8827
Female Senior
Senior
30
Female
62
01:23:49
01:23:49
150
150
8503
Pauli NEL
Pauli NEL #8503
Female 40-49
PRETORIA BOBBIES
40-49
12
Female
63
01:24:11
01:24:11
155
155
98493
Aimee THOMSON
Aimee THOMSON #98493
Female Senior
Senior
31
Female
64
01:24:35
01:24:35
156
156
8996
Lorna IOAKIM
Lorna IOAKIM #8996
Female 40-49
DISCOVERY AC
40-49
13
Female
65
01:24:40
01:24:40
158
158
98632
Nomalanga MADUNA
Nomalanga MADUNA #98632
Female 40-49
EMFULENI
40-49
14
Female
66
01:25:21
01:25:21
159
159
98610
Dora MWAISEGHE
Dora MWAISEGHE #98610
Female 40-49
MIDRAND STRIDERS
40-49
15
Female
67
01:25:21
01:25:21
163
163
9049
Belinda AUGUSTYN
Belinda AUGUSTYN #9049
Female 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
50-59
10
Female
68
01:25:45
01:25:45
164
164
8712
Juanne PRETORIUS
Juanne PRETORIUS #8712
Female Senior
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
Senior
32
Female
69
01:25:52
01:25:52
165
165
8909
Ursula SCHOELER
Ursula SCHOELER #8909
Female Senior
Senior
33
Female
70
01:25:52
01:25:52
168
168
98594
Letlhogonolo MALULEKE
Letlhogonolo MALULEKE #98594
Female Senior
FREE STATE HEALTH ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
34
Female
71
01:26:19
01:26:19
170
170
9021
Catherine LEE
Catherine LEE #9021
Female Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
Senior
35
Female
72
01:26:39
01:26:39
172
172
8862
Cynthia MAROMO
Cynthia MAROMO #8862
Female 40-49
40-49
16
Female
73
01:26:53
01:26:53
173
173
8647
Karla STEYN
Karla STEYN #8647
Female Senior
Senior
36
Female
74
01:26:55
01:26:55
174
174
9048
Raynee ALBEN
Raynee ALBEN #9048
Female Senior
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
Senior
37
Female
75
01:27:07
01:27:07
178
178
8838
Mégail GERICKE
Mégail GERICKE #8838
Female Senior
Senior
38
Female
76
01:27:29
01:27:29
180
180
8915
Jodie STEINLEITNER
Jodie STEINLEITNER #8915
Female Senior
Senior
39
Female
77
01:27:34
01:27:34
183
183
8924
Abygail VENTER
Abygail VENTER #8924
Female Senior
Senior
40
Female
78
01:27:35
01:27:35
184
184
8875
Marine MOFFAT
Marine MOFFAT #8875
Female Senior
Senior
41
Female
79
01:27:35
01:27:35
187
187
8646
Ariska SMITH
Ariska SMITH #8646
Female Senior
Senior
42
Female
80
01:27:50
01:27:50
191
191
8769
Ulene DE KOCK
Ulene DE KOCK #8769
Female Senior
Senior
43
Female
81
01:28:26
01:28:26
195
195
9029
Katleho MAKOKO
Katleho MAKOKO #9029
Female Senior
SA RESERVE BANK AC
Senior
44
Female
82
01:28:32
01:28:32
196
196
8896
Lindiwe NYALUNGA
Lindiwe NYALUNGA #8896
Female Senior
Senior
45
Female
83
01:28:32
01:28:32
199
199
98619
Teresa LE ROUX
Teresa LE ROUX #98619
Female 60-69
VOORTTEKKER MONUMENT
60-69
5
Female
84
01:28:35
01:28:35
200
200
8749
Colette VAN VEEN
Colette VAN VEEN #8749
Female Senior
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
Senior
46
Female
85
01:28:36
01:28:36
201
201
8718
Refilwe RAMAPHALA
Refilwe RAMAPHALA #8718
Female 40-49
QHUBEKA AC
40-49
17
Female
86
01:28:37
01:28:37
205
205
8234
Line NEL
Line NEL #8234
Female 40-49
DIE VUILHONDE ATHLETICS CLUB
40-49
18
Female
87
01:29:02
01:29:02
206
206
8520
Boitumelo MOGOLOLA
Boitumelo MOGOLOLA #8520
Female 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
19
Female
88
01:29:03
01:29:03
207
207
8973
Martinette FOURIE
Martinette FOURIE #8973
Female Senior
DOXA DEO CITY CHANGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
47
Female
89
01:29:08
01:29:08
208
208
8736
Lieve TAIT
Lieve TAIT #8736
Female 50-59
VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC
50-59
11
Female
90
01:29:13
01:29:13
210
210
98494
Desire FOURIE
Desire FOURIE #98494
Female Senior
SOLIDARITY
Senior
48
Female
91
01:29:31
01:29:31
213
213
1554
Boitumelo SOBAYENI
Boitumelo SOBAYENI #1554
Female 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
20
Female
92
01:30:04
01:30:04
215
215
8893
Someleziwe NGQASA
Someleziwe NGQASA #8893
Female Senior
Senior
49
Female
93
01:30:23
01:30:23
216
216
8533
Yolanda MQOLO
Yolanda MQOLO #8533
Female Senior
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC GN
Senior
50
Female
94
01:30:29
01:30:29
217
217
8795
Danel CAMPBELL
Danel CAMPBELL #8795
Female Senior
DIE VUILHONDE ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
51
Female
95
01:30:32
01:30:32
219
219
9033
Jamie-Lee MANGENA
Jamie-Lee MANGENA #9033
Female Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Senior
52
Female
96
01:30:40
01:30:40
221
221
8927
Vanessa ZEISS
Vanessa ZEISS #8927
Female 50-59
50-59
12
Female
97
01:30:43
01:30:43
222
222
8420
Kirstin ELOFF
Kirstin ELOFF #8420
Female Senior
Senior
53
Female
98
01:30:45
01:30:45
223
223
8815
Janita CHETTY
Janita CHETTY #8815
Female Senior
Senior
54
Female
99
01:30:49
01:30:49
224
224
8814
Jacobeth CHETTY
Jacobeth CHETTY #8814
Female Senior
Senior
55
Female
100
01:30:51
01:30:51
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (612 items)
© 2023