Trail de Rodrigues
05/11/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
75km Trail
52km Trail
28km Trail
16km Trail
7km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (88 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Last Name
Last Name
First Name
First Name
Time
Category
Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Baie du Nord
Finish
71
51
2083
VENETHETHAN
VENETHETHAN #2083
Olivier Jean-Emmanuel
Olivier Jean-Emmanuel #2083
04:06:39
Masters
71
51
Male
51
8:48 min/km
01:44:03
04:06:39
73
52
2157
LAI CHEUNG KIT
LAI CHEUNG KIT #2157
Philippe
Philippe #2157
04:07:32
Master 6
73
52
Male
52
8:50 min/km
01:48:06
04:07:32
74
53
2053
LOUVET
LOUVET #2053
Stephane
Stephane #2053
04:09:36
Master 1
74
53
Male
53
8:54 min/km
01:46:54
04:09:36
75
54
2067
RAMASAWMY
RAMASAWMY #2067
Ajagen
Ajagen #2067
04:10:22
Masters
75
54
Male
54
8:56 min/km
04:10:22
76
55
2027
FONTAINE
FONTAINE #2027
Patrick
Patrick #2027
04:10:26
Master 5
76
55
Male
55
8:56 min/km
01:48:22
04:10:26
85
56
2029
FRANCOIS
FRANCOIS #2029
Adrien
Adrien #2029
04:24:36
Masters
85
56
Male
56
9:27 min/km
01:52:54
04:24:36
86
57
2080
TIBLE
TIBLE #2080
Nicolas
Nicolas #2080
04:26:36
Senior
86
57
Male
57
9:31 min/km
01:33:41
04:26:36
88
58
2069
RIVIERE
RIVIERE #2069
Jean-Max
Jean-Max #2069
04:27:41
Master 5
88
58
Male
58
9:33 min/km
01:47:42
04:27:41
89
59
2045
LE FEUR
LE FEUR #2045
Tanguy
Tanguy #2045
04:28:40
Espoirs
89
59
Male
59
9:35 min/km
01:52:07
04:28:40
90
60
2102
MILAZAR
MILAZAR #2102
Joseph Johnson
Joseph Johnson #2102
04:28:51
Senior
90
60
Male
60
9:36 min/km
01:46:46
04:28:51
91
61
2048
LENGLET
LENGLET #2048
Pascal
Pascal #2048
04:30:39
Master 5
91
61
Male
61
9:39 min/km
01:53:49
04:30:39
94
62
2034
GOURAMA
GOURAMA #2034
Giovani
Giovani #2034
04:31:12
Master 1
94
62
Male
62
9:41 min/km
01:44:14
04:31:12
98
63
2008
BASSOO
BASSOO #2008
Shehzad
Shehzad #2008
04:36:46
Masters
98
63
Male
63
9:53 min/km
02:00:46
04:36:46
99
64
2037
ISAMBOURG
ISAMBOURG #2037
Jean Luc
Jean Luc #2037
04:36:48
Master 4
99
64
Male
64
9:53 min/km
02:00:33
04:36:48
101
65
2063
PIERRE
PIERRE #2063
Barrau
Barrau #2063
04:38:00
Master 4
101
65
Male
65
9:55 min/km
02:00:43
04:38:00
102
66
2110
SAMEER
SAMEER #2110
Moos
Moos #2110
04:38:02
Master 2
102
66
Male
66
9:55 min/km
01:26:40
04:38:02
103
67
2070
ROBERT
ROBERT #2070
Jean Christian
Jean Christian #2070
04:38:36
Master 5
103
67
Male
67
9:57 min/km
01:52:57
04:38:36
105
68
2156
MEUNIER
MEUNIER #2156
Mc Gill
Mc Gill #2156
04:46:02
Master 1
105
68
Male
68
10:12 min/km
01:58:12
04:46:02
106
69
2028
FOUQUET
FOUQUET #2028
Jean Pascal
Jean Pascal #2028
04:47:41
Master 5
106
69
Male
69
10:16 min/km
01:55:42
04:47:41
107
70
2161
TELCIDE
TELCIDE #2161
Yohan
Yohan #2161
04:48:40
Senior
107
70
Male
70
10:18 min/km
01:45:29
04:48:40
108
71
2043
LAURENT
LAURENT #2043
Crommelynck
Crommelynck #2043
04:48:54
Masters
108
71
Male
71
10:19 min/km
01:58:09
04:48:54
113
72
2163
PERRINE
PERRINE #2163
Emmanuel
Emmanuel #2163
04:58:28
Espoirs
113
72
Male
72
10:39 min/km
01:43:59
04:58:28
116
73
2035
HENNEQUIN
HENNEQUIN #2035
Yannick
Yannick #2035
05:07:11
Master 1
116
73
Male
73
10:58 min/km
02:02:08
05:07:11
117
74
2146
FERRERE
FERRERE #2146
Denis
Denis #2146
05:07:15
Master 1
117
74
Male
74
10:58 min/km
01:58:14
05:07:15
122
75
2151
LANGLADE
LANGLADE #2151
Patrick
Patrick #2151
05:12:16
Master 4
122
75
Male
75
11:09 min/km
02:08:00
05:12:16
123
76
2015
DENIS
DENIS #2015
Julien
Julien #2015
05:13:43
Masters
123
76
Male
76
11:12 min/km
02:07:54
05:13:43
125
77
2166
VEDAPODAGOM
VEDAPODAGOM #2166
Jean Thierry
Jean Thierry #2166
05:33:44
Master 2
125
77
Male
77
11:55 min/km
02:22:23
05:33:44
126
78
2158
ALLY
ALLY #2158
Henri Armand
Henri Armand #2158
05:34:01
Master 1
126
78
Male
78
11:55 min/km
02:21:26
05:34:01
127
79
2060
ORANGE
ORANGE #2060
Jean Francois
Jean Francois #2060
05:34:02
Master 5
127
79
Male
79
11:55 min/km
02:09:32
05:34:02
130
80
2023
DUPRAT
DUPRAT #2023
Mathias
Mathias #2023
05:37:18
Master 2
130
80
Male
80
12:02 min/km
02:24:13
05:37:18
134
81
2002
ABDALLAH TOMANY
ABDALLAH TOMANY #2002
Soirim Mohamed
Soirim Mohamed #2002
06:01:07
Master 2
134
81
Male
81
12:53 min/km
02:31:23
06:01:07
135
82
2026
FLORUS
FLORUS #2026
Jean Cyril
Jean Cyril #2026
06:01:10
Masters
135
82
Male
82
12:53 min/km
02:31:27
06:01:10
136
83
2059
NUMA
NUMA #2059
Sebastien
Sebastien #2059
06:01:13
Masters
136
83
Male
83
12:54 min/km
02:31:35
06:01:13
138
84
2112
STE MARIE
STE MARIE #2112
Jean Joasman
Jean Joasman #2112
06:25:22
Senior
138
84
Male
84
13:45 min/km
06:25:22
139
85
2125
FONTAINE
FONTAINE #2125
Daniel
Daniel #2125
06:28:23
Master 6
139
85
Male
85
13:52 min/km
02:45:17
06:28:23
2143
RIVIERE
RIVIERE #2143
George
George #2143
DNF
Master 4
Male
02:51:36
03:18:30
2010
BISSOONAUTH
BISSOONAUTH #2010
Soraj
Soraj #2010
DNF
Master 2
Male
03:52:14
2165
DIJOUX
DIJOUX #2165
Alfred
Alfred #2165
DNF
Master 6
Male
01:41:14
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (88 items)
© 2023