Youth In Transformation
16/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (97 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish Time
75
189
Evelyn LODEWYK
Evelyn LODEWYK #189
Female All Ages
01:12:24
01:12:24
51
(51)
All Ages
51
Female
51
Batch B
08:32:40
09:45:04
76
201
Marina PRETORIUS
Marina PRETORIUS #201
Female All Ages
01:12:35
01:12:35
52
(52)
All Ages
52
Female
52
Batch B
08:32:40
09:45:15
77
160
Courtney RABIE
Courtney RABIE #160
Female All Ages
01:14:10
01:14:10
53
(53)
All Ages
53
Female
53
Batch A
07:32:22
08:46:32
78
159
Tamson RABIE
Tamson RABIE #159
Female All Ages
01:14:14
01:14:14
54
(54)
All Ages
54
Female
54
Batch A
07:32:22
08:46:36
79
233
Minenhle BUTHELEZI
Minenhle BUTHELEZI #233
Female All Ages
01:17:10
01:17:10
55
(55)
All Ages
55
Female
55
Batch C
09:32:45
10:49:55
80
234
Shelly MOGALE
Shelly MOGALE #234
Female All Ages
01:17:19
01:17:19
56
(56)
All Ages
56
Female
56
Batch C
09:32:45
10:50:04
81
206
Gladys SIMONS
Gladys SIMONS #206
Female All Ages
01:17:42
01:17:42
57
(57)
All Ages
57
Female
57
Batch B
08:32:40
09:50:22
82
207
Colleen RAUBENHEIMER
Colleen RAUBENHEIMER #207
Female All Ages
01:17:46
01:17:46
58
(58)
All Ages
58
Female
58
Batch B
08:32:40
09:50:26
Debbie WHITE
Debbie WHITE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Waseema KERBELKER
Waseema KERBELKER
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Ailsa PRINGLE
Ailsa PRINGLE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Anize KOETSIER
Anize KOETSIER
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
218
Jaclyn MCINERNEY
Jaclyn MCINERNEY #218
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Emma HANLEY
Emma HANLEY
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Ardiel ADAMS
Ardiel ADAMS
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Berverline ROELOFSE
Berverline ROELOFSE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Nazli SALIE
Nazli SALIE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
168
Ayesha DAMON
Ayesha DAMON #168
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Azraa SLARMIE
Azraa SLARMIE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Lindsay EDWARDS
Lindsay EDWARDS
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Amira BOTHA
Amira BOTHA
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Angelicque VAN GRAAN
Angelicque VAN GRAAN
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Kim SCHOEMAN
Kim SCHOEMAN
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Kudzai MUBAIWA
Kudzai MUBAIWA
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Laura COLLURA
Laura COLLURA
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Marilyn DALY
Marilyn DALY
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
170
Rabiah HUNTER
Rabiah HUNTER #170
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Rebecca-Rayne COLLURA
Rebecca-Rayne COLLURA
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Salmaa KERBELKER
Salmaa KERBELKER
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Saskia GREYLING
Saskia GREYLING
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Susanne DALY
Susanne DALY
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Lola MAE WHITE
Lola MAE WHITE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Linley ROSSOUW
Linley ROSSOUW
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Kate LANGFORD
Kate LANGFORD
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
161
Jayden ROSSOUW
Jayden ROSSOUW #161
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch A
07:32:22
Tessa HUBBLE
Tessa HUBBLE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Tessa SIEBRITS
Tessa SIEBRITS
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Sanet HATTINGH
Sanet HATTINGH
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Noellene PETERSEN+È
Noellene PETERSEN+È
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch B
08:32:40
Mieka ENTHOVEN
Mieka ENTHOVEN
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch C
09:32:45
Karen SCHOLTZ
Karen SCHOLTZ
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch C
09:32:45
Amy SCHOLTZ
Amy SCHOLTZ
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch C
09:32:45
Colleen MOODALEY
Colleen MOODALEY
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch C
09:32:45
Courtney COTTLE
Courtney COTTLE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch C
09:32:45
Danica ALTENROXEL
Danica ALTENROXEL
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch C
09:32:45
Fiona COTTLE
Fiona COTTLE
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch C
09:32:45
Hannah BOWKER
Hannah BOWKER
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
Batch C
09:32:45
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (97 items)
© 2023