Compcare Cradle Mountain Trophy
09/04/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
2Day Stage1
2Day Stage2
2Day GC
75km MTB
45km MTB
30km MTB
20km Run
15km Run
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish Day2
262
Marc VAN DER SLUYS
Marc VAN DER SLUYS #262
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
144
Hendrikus NEL
Hendrikus NEL #144
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
151
Brian SEGGAR
Brian SEGGAR #151
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
203
Matthew BERGER
Matthew BERGER #203
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
219
Struan FROST
Struan FROST #219
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
238
Gd KOTZE
Gd KOTZE #238
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
131
Kyle LE BRON
Kyle LE BRON #131
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
201
Jason ANDREWS
Jason ANDREWS #201
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
266
Marco VAN VUUREN
Marco VAN VUUREN #266
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
271
Michael WRIGHT
Michael WRIGHT #271
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
180
Siyabonga NTSELE
Siyabonga NTSELE #180
Male Unknown
DNS
DNS
Unknown
Male
277
Taylor SMITH
Taylor SMITH #277
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
236
Obvious KHOROMBI
Obvious KHOROMBI #236
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
243
Frans MEYER
Frans MEYER #243
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
104
Rod BAXTER
Rod BAXTER #104
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
103
Arno BAREISS
Arno BAREISS #103
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
267
Mellis WALKER
Mellis WALKER #267
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
130
Jeff LANGEVELDT
Jeff LANGEVELDT #130
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
101
Ivan ANDERSON
Ivan ANDERSON #101
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
150
Mark ROGOTZKI
Mark ROGOTZKI #150
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
244
Mxolisi MGOJO
Mxolisi MGOJO #244
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
217
Derek DIAMOND
Derek DIAMOND #217
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
156
Chris SWANEPOEL
Chris SWANEPOEL #156
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
128
Bradley KUHN
Bradley KUHN #128
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
137
Wayne MARÉ
Wayne MARÉ #137
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
166
Mark ZIERVOGEL
Mark ZIERVOGEL #166
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
149
Ash ROESTOFF
Ash ROESTOFF #149
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
241
Rodney MCLACHLAN
Rodney MCLACHLAN #241
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
257
David PURNELL
David PURNELL #257
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
226
René HOCHREITER
René HOCHREITER #226
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
202
Rod ANLEY
Rod ANLEY #202
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
200
Chester ALDRIDGE
Chester ALDRIDGE #200
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
276
Danie VAN JAARSVELD
Danie VAN JAARSVELD #276
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
274
Nick SWART
Nick SWART #274
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
452
Tim MAGWAI
Tim MAGWAI #452
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
455
Nkwena MATLWA
Nkwena MATLWA #455
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
153
Raphael SIMONS
Raphael SIMONS #153
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
208
Wiley BOTHMA
Wiley BOTHMA #208
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
245
Lethlogonolo MMOLOLOTSI
Lethlogonolo MMOLOLOTSI #245
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
235
Koketso KGOSIENTSHO
Koketso KGOSIENTSHO #235
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
109
Eugene BOTHA
Eugene BOTHA #109
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
127
David KRETZMANN
David KRETZMANN #127
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
256
Richard PROCTOR
Richard PROCTOR #256
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
136
Troy MARAIS
Troy MARAIS #136
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
113
Trevor CLARK
Trevor CLARK #113
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
140
Mzila MTHENJANE
Mzila MTHENJANE #140
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
270
Rob WRIGHT
Rob WRIGHT #270
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
102
Grant BAIN
Grant BAIN #102
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
210
Richard BUTT
Richard BUTT #210
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
204
Scott BERRY
Scott BERRY #204
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)
© 2023