Gauteng Cycling XCO Cup1
19/02/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Facebook
 
Contact
 
Home
XCO Provincial
XCO Lite
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Start
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap5
Lap6
Lap 7
Lap 8
65
729
Nate GAVIN
Nate GAVIN #729
Male Nipper Boys (8-10)
3
00:26:44
00:26:44
3 laps
3
Nipper Boys (8-10)
3
9
Male
00:00:00
00:09:07
00:08:45
00:08:51
85
730
Vahnt GROVE
Vahnt GROVE #730
Male Nipper Boys (8-10)
3
00:36:39
00:36:39
3 laps
18
Nipper Boys (8-10)
18
9
Male
00:00:00
00:11:12
00:12:49
00:12:37
66
731
Cooper HENDRIKZ
Cooper HENDRIKZ #731
Male Nipper Boys (8-10)
3
00:27:08
00:27:08
3 laps
4
Nipper Boys (8-10)
4
10
Male
00:00:00
00:08:28
00:09:18
00:09:21
72
732
Kenzo HENDRIKZ
Kenzo HENDRIKZ #732
Male Nipper Boys (8-10)
3
00:27:55
00:27:55
3 laps
9
Nipper Boys (8-10)
9
9
Male
00:00:00
00:09:20
00:09:35
00:09:00
91
733
Mj KLEYN
Mj KLEYN #733
Male Sub-nipper Boys (6&7)
2
00:19:15
00:19:15
2 laps
2
Sub-nipper Boys (6&7)
2
8
Male
00:00:00
00:09:45
00:09:30
70
734
Alexander LOMBARD
Alexander LOMBARD #734
Male Nipper Boys (8-10)
3
00:27:20
00:27:20
3 laps
7
Nipper Boys (8-10)
7
9
Male
00:00:00
00:09:43
00:08:58
00:08:37
77
735
Declan MASSEY
Declan MASSEY #735
Male Nipper Boys (8-10)
3
00:29:57
00:29:57
3 laps
11
Nipper Boys (8-10)
11
8
Male
00:00:00
00:09:16
00:10:03
00:10:36
81
737
Lucas POTGIETER
Lucas POTGIETER #737
Male Nipper Boys (8-10)
3
00:34:52
00:34:52
3 laps
15
Nipper Boys (8-10)
15
9
Male
00:00:00
00:11:27
00:11:22
00:12:03
110
738
Hugo PRETORIUS
Hugo PRETORIUS #738
Male Nipper Boys (8-10)
2
00:32:07
00:32:07
2 laps
23
Nipper Boys (8-10)
23
9
Male
00:00:00
00:20:53
00:11:14
67
739
Levi SMITH
Levi SMITH #739
Male Nipper Boys (8-10)
3
00:27:09
00:27:09
3 laps
5
Nipper Boys (8-10)
5
9
Male
00:00:00
00:08:34
00:09:12
00:09:22
78
740
Sj THERON
Sj THERON #740
Male Nipper Boys (8-10)
3
00:31:18
00:31:18
3 laps
12
Nipper Boys (8-10)
12
8
Male
00:00:00
00:09:38
00:09:57
00:11:42
62
742
Wihan VAN NIEKERK
Wihan VAN NIEKERK #742
Male Nipper Boys (8-10)
3
00:23:28
00:23:28
3 laps
1
Nipper Boys (8-10)
1
9
Male
00:00:00
00:08:26
00:07:25
00:07:36
86
743
Liam VAN ZYL
Liam VAN ZYL #743
Male Nipper Boys (8-10)
3
00:37:19
00:37:19
3 laps
19
Nipper Boys (8-10)
19
8
Male
00:00:00
00:11:27
00:12:41
00:13:10
71
744
Lihann VILJOEN
Lihann VILJOEN #744
Male Nipper Boys (8-10)
3
00:27:41
00:27:41
3 laps
8
Nipper Boys (8-10)
8
8
Male
00:00:00
00:09:31
00:09:06
00:09:04
82
745
Mia BADENHORST
Mia BADENHORST #745
Female Sprog Girls (11&12)
3
00:35:31
00:35:31
3 laps
6
Sprog Girls (11&12)
6
12
Female
00:00:00
00:10:11
00:11:47
00:13:31
64
746
Lana COETZEE
Lana COETZEE #746
Female Sprog Girls (11&12)
3
00:26:44
00:26:44
3 laps
1
Sprog Girls (11&12)
1
12
Female
00:00:00
00:09:30
00:08:38
00:08:35
69
747
Roxanne DE LANGE
Roxanne DE LANGE #747
Female Sprog Girls (11&12)
3
00:27:11
00:27:11
3 laps
2
Sprog Girls (11&12)
2
11
Female
00:00:00
00:08:42
00:09:09
00:09:19
76
748
Nicola DUVENAGE
Nicola DUVENAGE #748
Female Sprog Girls (11&12)
3
00:29:07
00:29:07
3 laps
5
Sprog Girls (11&12)
5
11
Female
00:00:00
00:09:26
00:09:20
00:10:21
74
749
Lea KRUGER
Lea KRUGER #749
Female Sprog Girls (11&12)
3
00:28:59
00:28:59
3 laps
3
Sprog Girls (11&12)
3
11
Female
00:00:00
00:09:07
00:09:26
00:10:24
75
750
Anri LAMBERT
Anri LAMBERT #750
Female Sprog Girls (11&12)
3
00:29:00
00:29:00
3 laps
4
Sprog Girls (11&12)
4
12
Female
00:00:00
00:09:14
00:09:35
00:10:10
117
751
Tessa STAPHORST
Tessa STAPHORST #751
Female Sprog Girls (11&12)
1
00:24:08
00:24:08
1 laps
7
Sprog Girls (11&12)
7
12
Female
00:00:00
00:24:08
119
752
Andrea VAN HUYSSTEEN
Andrea VAN HUYSSTEEN #752
Female Sprog Girls (11&12)
1
00:54:49
00:54:49
1 laps
8
Sprog Girls (11&12)
8
11
Female
00:00:00
00:54:49
30
753
Andrew BECKER
Andrew BECKER #753
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:29:22
00:29:22
4 laps
2
Sprog Boys (11&12)
2
12
Male
00:00:00
00:06:59
00:07:19
00:07:31
00:07:32
32
754
Ashley BECKER
Ashley BECKER #754
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:30:39
00:30:39
4 laps
3
Sprog Boys (11&12)
3
12
Male
00:00:00
00:07:09
00:07:38
00:07:54
00:07:57
38
755
Andrico COETZEE
Andrico COETZEE #755
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:32:44
00:32:44
4 laps
6
Sprog Boys (11&12)
6
12
Male
00:00:00
00:07:42
00:07:59
00:08:08
00:08:54
47
756
Charl CONRADIE
Charl CONRADIE #756
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:35:11
00:35:11
4 laps
10
Sprog Boys (11&12)
10
12
Male
00:00:00
00:08:33
00:08:37
00:09:05
00:08:55
57
757
Reuben CRONJE
Reuben CRONJE #757
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:40:52
00:40:52
4 laps
16
Sprog Boys (11&12)
16
12
Male
00:00:00
00:07:31
00:07:43
00:07:46
00:17:51
41
758
Brandon CROSS
Brandon CROSS #758
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:33:45
00:33:45
4 laps
8
Sprog Boys (11&12)
8
12
Male
00:00:00
00:07:44
00:08:15
00:08:47
00:08:57
61
759
Noah DIELISSEN
Noah DIELISSEN #759
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:43:55
00:43:55
4 laps
19
Sprog Boys (11&12)
19
11
Male
00:00:00
00:10:10
00:10:03
00:10:35
00:13:06
35
760
Nico GILDENHUYS
Nico GILDENHUYS #760
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:31:17
00:31:17
4 laps
4
Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
11
Male
00:00:00
00:08:06
00:07:33
00:07:35
00:08:00
88
761
Leam GREYLING
Leam GREYLING #761
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
3
00:48:50
00:48:50
3 laps
20
Sprog Boys (11&12)
20
12
Male
00:00:00
00:14:32
00:15:09
00:19:08
56
762
Dian Johannes GROENEWALD
Dian Johannes GROENEWALD #762
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:40:03
00:40:03
4 laps
15
Sprog Boys (11&12)
15
11
Male
00:00:00
00:10:06
00:09:46
00:09:52
00:10:17
60
763
Ziaan JOUBERT
Ziaan JOUBERT #763
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:43:51
00:43:51
4 laps
18
Sprog Boys (11&12)
18
11
Male
00:00:00
00:09:44
00:09:56
00:11:09
00:13:01
52
764
Sebastian LOMBARD
Sebastian LOMBARD #764
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:39:27
00:39:27
4 laps
13
Sprog Boys (11&12)
13
11
Male
00:00:00
00:08:49
00:10:28
00:10:04
00:10:05
59
765
Divan LOUW
Divan LOUW #765
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:43:49
00:43:49
4 laps
17
Sprog Boys (11&12)
17
11
Male
00:00:00
00:10:09
00:09:30
00:09:19
00:14:50
54
766
Aidan Michael MOL
Aidan Michael MOL #766
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:39:54
00:39:54
4 laps
14
Sprog Boys (11&12)
14
11
Male
00:00:00
00:09:15
00:09:56
00:09:32
00:11:10
29
767
Leon SEYFFERT
Leon SEYFFERT #767
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:29:12
00:29:12
4 laps
1
Sprog Boys (11&12)
1
12
Male
00:00:00
00:06:49
00:07:15
00:07:20
00:07:46
50
768
Sihle SKHOSANA
Sihle SKHOSANA #768
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:37:55
00:37:55
4 laps
11
Sprog Boys (11&12)
11
12
Male
00:00:00
00:08:46
00:09:41
00:09:37
00:09:49
51
769
Malan SLABBERT
Malan SLABBERT #769
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:38:23
00:38:23
4 laps
12
Sprog Boys (11&12)
12
11
Male
00:00:00
00:09:24
00:09:25
00:09:42
00:09:50
40
770
Nikolas SOEKOE
Nikolas SOEKOE #770
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:32:54
00:32:54
4 laps
7
Sprog Boys (11&12)
7
12
Male
00:00:00
00:08:31
00:08:09
00:08:20
00:07:52
45
772
Ruan VISSER
Ruan VISSER #772
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:34:31
00:34:31
4 laps
9
Sprog Boys (11&12)
9
11
Male
00:00:00
00:08:42
00:08:17
00:08:30
00:09:01
37
773
Dylan WEST
Dylan WEST #773
Male Sprog Boys (11&12)
4
00:32:43
00:32:43
4 laps
5
Sprog Boys (11&12)
5
12
Male
00:00:00
00:08:41
00:08:13
00:07:53
00:07:56
58
774
Karmia VAN JAARSVELDT
Karmia VAN JAARSVELDT #774
Female Sub Jun Girls (13&14)
4
00:41:57
00:41:57
4 laps
1
Sub Jun Girls (13&14)
1
13
Female
00:00:00
00:09:31
00:10:55
00:10:55
00:10:35
39
776
Alec BAKER
Alec BAKER #776
Male Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
4
00:32:48
00:32:48
4 laps
5
Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
5
13
Male
00:00:00
00:07:43
00:08:10
00:08:00
00:08:53
53
777
Mihle BOYCE
Mihle BOYCE #777
Male Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
4
00:39:53
00:39:53
4 laps
12
Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
12
13
Male
00:00:00
00:09:17
00:09:53
00:10:23
00:10:18
36
779
Jaydee EYBERS
Jaydee EYBERS #779
Male Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
4
00:31:46
00:31:46
4 laps
4
Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
4
13
Male
00:00:00
00:07:39
00:07:48
00:07:45
00:08:31
31
780
Michael FREEMANTLE
Michael FREEMANTLE #780
Male Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
4
00:29:58
00:29:58
4 laps
1
Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
1
14
Male
00:00:00
00:07:17
00:07:32
00:07:31
00:07:36
783
Daniel HERSHENSOHN
Daniel HERSHENSOHN #783
Male Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
0
Not started
Not started
0 laps
Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
14
Male
00:00:00
55
782
Jaden KERR
Jaden KERR #782
Male Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
4
00:39:56
00:39:56
4 laps
13
Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
13
14
Male
00:00:00
00:09:05
00:09:52
00:10:36
00:10:21
48
781
Devin KOEKEMOER
Devin KOEKEMOER #781
Male Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
4
00:36:50
00:36:50
4 laps
10
Sub Jun Boys (13&14)
10
13
Male
00:00:00
00:08:26
00:08:58
00:09:22
00:10:02
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023