Dr T Tsiane Charity Run/Walk
26/02/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (226 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
111
148
Kruger JOGGIE
Kruger JOGGIE #148
Male 60-69
01:28:20
01:28:20
4
(51)
60-69
4
Male
51
PRR
01:28:20
114
45
Sibusiso MDHLULI
Sibusiso MDHLULI #45
Male 40-49
01:29:47
01:29:47
12
(52)
40-49
12
Male
52
Polokwane AC
01:29:47
116
2232
Appollo DAVIDS
Appollo DAVIDS #2232
Male 50-59
01:32:05
01:32:05
11
(53)
50-59
11
Male
53
01:32:05
117
333
Joseph MACHABA
Joseph MACHABA #333
Male 50-59
01:32:53
01:32:53
12
(54)
50-59
12
Male
54
01:32:53
142
493
Simon MAPHALLE
Simon MAPHALLE #493
Male 50-59
01:44:49
01:44:49
13
(55)
50-59
13
Male
55
01:44:49
147
25
Lucas MABUSELA
Lucas MABUSELA #25
Male 40-49
01:49:22
01:49:22
13
(56)
40-49
13
Male
56
01:49:22
160
27
Precious MAGEZA
Precious MAGEZA #27
Male 40-49
01:56:41
01:56:41
14
(57)
40-49
14
Male
57
01:56:41
162
126
Thapelo MASEPELA
Thapelo MASEPELA #126
Male Open
02:00:10
02:00:10
23
(58)
Open
23
Male
58
02:00:10
167
36
Gundo MALISHA
Gundo MALISHA #36
Male Open
02:04:38
02:04:38
24
(59)
Open
24
Male
59
02:04:38
185
18
Thopo LEKGOTHWANA
Thopo LEKGOTHWANA #18
Male Open
02:40:24
02:40:24
25
(60)
Open
25
Male
60
PAC
02:40:24
4
Mosa CHABANE
Mosa CHABANE #4
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
61
Blessing MUTANGADURA
Blessing MUTANGADURA #61
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
26
Raleigh MAESELA
Raleigh MAESELA #26
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
PAC
2
Jannie BRONKHORST
Jannie BRONKHORST #2
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
82
Paul ROBBERTSE
Paul ROBBERTSE #82
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
Polokwane AC
133
Katlego TEFFO
Katlego TEFFO #133
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
121
Thapelo LEBISI
Thapelo LEBISI #121
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
108
Nomzamo GCABASHE
Nomzamo GCABASHE #108
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
99
Nelson TLEANE
Nelson TLEANE #99
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
20
Mabeba LESIBE
Mabeba LESIBE #20
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
33
Tumiso MALATJI
Tumiso MALATJI #33
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
48
Kobe MOJAPELO
Kobe MOJAPELO #48
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Polokwane AC
14
Matsobane LATAKGOMO
Matsobane LATAKGOMO #14
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
340
Mashudu NETSHIVHANGANI
Mashudu NETSHIVHANGANI #340
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
338
Lesetja TLOMATSONA
Lesetja TLOMATSONA #338
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
118
Mohamed Ekram DADA
Mohamed Ekram DADA #118
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
140
Hoogendyk CHRISTIAAN
Hoogendyk CHRISTIAAN #140
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PAC
150
Maboea KENNY
Maboea KENNY #150
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
158
Latakgomo MATSOBANE
Latakgomo MATSOBANE #158
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FAT CATS
9
157
Potgieter MARTINIQUE
Potgieter MARTINIQUE #157
Female Open
00:46:15
00:46:15
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
PRR
00:46:15
15
495
Geneva RAPHAHLA
Geneva RAPHAHLA #495
Female Open
00:49:31
00:49:31
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
00:49:31
24
23
Felicity MABUDUSHA
Felicity MABUDUSHA #23
Female 40-49
00:55:54
00:55:54
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
00:55:54
25
141
Venter CLARETTE
Venter CLARETTE #141
Female Open
00:55:58
00:55:58
3
(4)
Open
3
Female
4
PAC
00:55:58
27
7
Liesel JACOBS
Liesel JACOBS #7
Female Open
00:57:16
00:57:16
4
(5)
Open
4
Female
5
00:57:16
29
105
Mariska VOGEL
Mariska VOGEL #105
Female Open
00:58:06
00:58:06
5
(6)
Open
5
Female
6
00:58:06
30
67
Sonja NEL
Sonja NEL #67
Female 50-59
00:58:46
00:58:46
1
(7)
50-59
1
Female
7
PAC
00:58:46
33
119
Stella JONKER
Stella JONKER #119
Female Open
00:59:13
00:59:13
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
00:59:13
34
63
Karin MYBURGH
Karin MYBURGH #63
Female Open
00:59:15
00:59:15
7
(9)
Open
7
Female
9
00:59:15
35
137
Haupt AMELIA
Haupt AMELIA #137
Female 50-59
00:59:22
00:59:22
2
(10)
50-59
2
Female
10
PAC
00:59:22
37
170
Van Heerden SANTA
Van Heerden SANTA #170
Female 50-59
01:00:08
01:00:08
3
(11)
50-59
3
Female
11
PAC
01:00:08
38
164
Roos NINETTE
Roos NINETTE #164
Female 40-49
01:00:08
01:00:08
2
(12)
40-49
2
Female
12
PAC
01:00:08
42
87
Bronwyn SERRADINHO
Bronwyn SERRADINHO #87
Female Open
01:01:55
01:01:55
8
(13)
Open
8
Female
13
Polokwane AC
01:01:55
44
102
Martina VAN EMMENES
Martina VAN EMMENES #102
Female 60-69
01:02:38
01:02:38
1
(14)
60-69
1
Female
14
01:02:38
46
165
Hoogendyk NOLENE
Hoogendyk NOLENE #165
Female Open
01:03:53
01:03:53
9
(15)
Open
9
Female
15
PAC
01:03:53
47
138
Oldewage ANNABELLE
Oldewage ANNABELLE #138
Female Junior
01:05:22
01:05:22
1
(16)
Junior
1
Female
16
PRR
01:05:22
49
11
Mmankhuma KHOTA
Mmankhuma KHOTA #11
Female 50-59
01:06:01
01:06:01
4
(17)
50-59
4
Female
17
MZANZI ATHLETICS CLUB
01:06:01
50
146
Kruger HANNELIE
Kruger HANNELIE #146
Female 60-69
01:06:01
01:06:01
2
(18)
60-69
2
Female
18
PRR
01:06:01
51
337
Ntina MOTHOA
Ntina MOTHOA #337
Female Open
01:06:03
01:06:03
10
(19)
Open
10
Female
19
01:06:03
53
143
Steenkamp ERIKA
Steenkamp ERIKA #143
Female 40-49
01:06:25
01:06:25
3
(20)
40-49
3
Female
20
PAC
01:06:25
54
145
Calitz GERDA
Calitz GERDA #145
Female 50-59
01:06:25
01:06:25
5
(21)
50-59
5
Female
21
PAC
01:06:25
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (226 items)
© 2023