TSSL#3 Paarl Mountain
09/04/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (202 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
52
157
Laura MILLER
Laura MILLER #157
Female Veteran
01:35:15
01:35:15
4
(13)
Veteran
4
Female
13
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:15
84
156
Vanessa MCBRIDE
Vanessa MCBRIDE #156
Female Veteran
01:39:26
01:39:26
11
(32)
Veteran
11
Female
32
LONG C
08:32:02
01:39:26
141
155
Heinrich GERSBACH
Heinrich GERSBACH #155
Male Open
01:56:41
01:56:41
37
(81)
Open
37
Male
81
LONG C
08:32:02
01:56:41
99
154
Marlene DE WITT
Marlene DE WITT #154
Female Open
01:42:35
01:42:35
19
(38)
Open
19
Female
38
LONG C
08:32:02
01:42:35
102
153
Donald LOUBSER
Donald LOUBSER #153
Male Open
01:44:00
01:44:00
31
(64)
Open
31
Male
64
LONG C
08:32:02
01:44:00
80
152
Wikus VILLET
Wikus VILLET #152
Male Open
01:39:12
01:39:12
25
(51)
Open
25
Male
51
LONG C
08:32:02
01:39:12
11
151
Richard KRUGER
Richard KRUGER #151
Male Master
01:12:43
01:12:43
4
(9)
Master
4
Male
9
LONG A
08:30:00
01:12:43
71
150
Taryn DOIDGE
Taryn DOIDGE #150
Female Open
01:38:06
01:38:06
13
(24)
Open
13
Female
24
LONG C
08:32:02
01:38:06
72
149
Craig ALEXANDER
Craig ALEXANDER #149
Male Master
01:38:07
01:38:07
9
(48)
Master
9
Male
48
LONG C
08:32:02
01:38:07
106
148
Mark ELLIS
Mark ELLIS #148
Male Open
01:44:57
01:44:57
32
(67)
Open
32
Male
67
LONG D
08:34:03
01:44:57
85
147
Stiaan WOLFAARDT
Stiaan WOLFAARDT #147
Male Open
01:39:34
01:39:34
27
(53)
Open
27
Male
53
LONG C
08:32:02
01:39:34
120
146
Sonjia WOLFAARDT
Sonjia WOLFAARDT #146
Female Veteran
01:51:04
01:51:04
16
(46)
Veteran
16
Female
46
LONG C
08:32:02
01:51:04
122
145
Fanie BUYS
Fanie BUYS #145
Male Master
01:51:23
01:51:23
15
(75)
Master
15
Male
75
LONG C
08:32:02
01:51:23
64
144
Marie VERMAAK
Marie VERMAAK #144
Female Open
01:36:36
01:36:36
10
(20)
Open
10
Female
20
LONG C
08:32:02
01:36:36
152
143
Elsa SWART
Elsa SWART #143
Female Veteran
02:04:02
02:04:02
27
(67)
Veteran
27
Female
67
LONG C
08:32:02
02:04:02
171
142
John HATTINGH
John HATTINGH #142
Male Open
02:22:05
02:22:05
39
(90)
Open
39
Male
90
LONG D
08:34:03
02:22:05
146
141
Elmare HERRING
Elmare HERRING #141
Female Master
01:59:10
01:59:10
14
(63)
Master
14
Female
63
LONG C
08:32:02
01:59:10
45
140
Xolisiwe BOOI
Xolisiwe BOOI #140
Female Open
01:33:01
01:33:01
5
(10)
Open
5
Female
10
LONG B
08:30:00
01:33:01
37
139
Dan BERKOWITZ
Dan BERKOWITZ #139
Male Veteran
01:30:02
01:30:02
8
(30)
Veteran
8
Male
30
LONG C
08:32:02
01:30:02
162
138
Melissa DANFORD
Melissa DANFORD #138
Female Veteran
02:11:57
02:11:57
31
(74)
Veteran
31
Female
74
LONG D
08:34:03
02:11:57
160
137
Cecile WILSON
Cecile WILSON #137
Female Veteran
02:10:27
02:10:27
30
(72)
Veteran
30
Female
72
LONG D
08:34:03
02:10:27
58
136
Louisa CRUICKSHANK
Louisa CRUICKSHANK #136
Female Veteran
01:35:45
01:35:45
6
(17)
Veteran
6
Female
17
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:45
46
135
Scott SIMS
Scott SIMS #135
Male Open
01:33:15
01:33:15
20
(36)
Open
20
Male
36
LONG C
08:32:02
01:33:15
26
134
Eugenie BURGER
Eugenie BURGER #134
Female Open
01:24:42
01:24:42
3
(4)
Open
3
Female
4
LONG A
08:30:00
01:24:42
170
133
Nicole ROBB
Nicole ROBB #133
Female Veteran
02:21:59
02:21:59
34
(81)
Veteran
34
Female
81
LONG D
08:34:03
02:21:59
63
132
Tian WILDING
Tian WILDING #132
Male Veteran
01:36:33
01:36:33
12
(44)
Veteran
12
Male
44
LONG C
08:32:02
01:36:33
112
131
Malcolm JACK
Malcolm JACK #131
Male Veteran
01:46:29
01:46:29
18
(70)
Veteran
18
Male
70
LONG C
08:32:02
01:46:29
101
130
Sarel VAN WYK
Sarel VAN WYK #130
Male Veteran
01:43:47
01:43:47
16
(63)
Veteran
16
Male
63
LONG C
08:32:02
01:43:47
105
129
Tineka KRIEL
Tineka KRIEL #129
Female Open
01:44:19
01:44:19
20
(39)
Open
20
Female
39
LONG C
08:32:02
01:44:19
142
128
Zintle MPAHLWA
Zintle MPAHLWA #128
Female Open
01:57:57
01:57:57
25
(61)
Open
25
Female
61
LONG C
08:32:02
01:57:57
149
127
Samantha BRINKMANN
Samantha BRINKMANN #127
Female Veteran
02:01:33
02:01:33
26
(66)
Veteran
26
Female
66
LONG C
08:32:02
02:01:33
20
126
Matthew ROSSOUW
Matthew ROSSOUW #126
Male Open
01:20:26
01:20:26
9
(18)
Open
9
Male
18
LONG B
08:30:00
01:20:26
9
125
Trevor JACOBS
Trevor JACOBS #125
Male Master
01:11:10
01:11:10
3
(8)
Master
3
Male
8
LONG A
08:30:00
01:11:10
132
124
Lindsay EVARD
Lindsay EVARD #124
Female Master
01:52:44
01:52:44
11
(55)
Master
11
Female
55
LONG C
08:32:02
01:52:44
130
123
Kelly SICHEL
Kelly SICHEL #123
Female Open
01:52:40
01:52:40
23
(53)
Open
23
Female
53
LONG C
08:32:02
01:52:40
10
122
Caro JORDAAN
Caro JORDAAN #122
Female Open
01:11:48
01:11:48
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
LONG A
08:30:00
01:11:48
139
121
Durand PELSER
Durand PELSER #121
Male Open
01:56:11
01:56:11
36
(80)
Open
36
Male
80
LONG C
08:32:02
01:56:11
86
120
Bronwyn CLARK
Bronwyn CLARK #120
Female Open
01:39:39
01:39:39
17
(33)
Open
17
Female
33
LONG C
08:32:02
01:39:39
18
119
Wessel CLOETE
Wessel CLOETE #119
Male Open
01:20:04
01:20:04
7
(16)
Open
7
Male
16
LONG B
08:30:00
01:20:04
2
118
Simon MISZEWSKI
Simon MISZEWSKI #118
Male Open
01:05:20
01:05:20
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
LONG A
08:30:00
01:05:20
54
117
Michael BAKKER
Michael BAKKER #117
Male Open
01:35:30
01:35:30
22
(41)
Open
22
Male
41
LONG B
08:30:00
01:35:30
113
116
Karin LEHMANN
Karin LEHMANN #116
Female Master
01:47:28
01:47:28
9
(43)
Master
9
Female
43
LONG D
08:34:03
01:47:28
121
115
Natalie RUST
Natalie RUST #115
Female Veteran
01:51:07
01:51:07
17
(47)
Veteran
17
Female
47
LONG C
08:32:02
01:51:07
51
113
Johann THERON
Johann THERON #113
Male Grand Master
01:34:50
01:34:50
2
(39)
Grand Master
2
Male
39
LONG B
08:30:00
01:34:50
118
78
Diego BLAZQUEZ
Diego BLAZQUEZ #78
Male Veteran
01:51:00
01:51:00
20
(73)
Veteran
20
Male
73
LONG B
08:30:00
01:51:00
119
77
Pedro VILLAS BOAS MONTEIRO
Pedro VILLAS BOAS MONTEIRO #77
Male Veteran
01:51:01
01:51:01
21
(74)
Veteran
21
Male
74
LONG B
08:30:00
01:51:01
21
76
Oliver OXTOBY
Oliver OXTOBY #76
Male Veteran
01:21:56
01:21:56
5
(19)
Veteran
5
Male
19
LONG B
08:30:00
01:21:56
40
75
Dhanyal DAVIDSON
Dhanyal DAVIDSON #75
Male Open
01:31:05
01:31:05
17
(32)
Open
17
Male
32
LONG C
08:32:02
01:31:05
157
74
Kirsty Lee GARSON
Kirsty Lee GARSON #74
Female Open
02:09:13
02:09:13
26
(70)
Open
26
Female
70
LONG D
08:34:03
02:09:13
70
73
Krista DAVIDSON
Krista DAVIDSON #73
Female Open
01:37:51
01:37:51
12
(23)
Open
12
Female
23
LONG C
08:32:02
01:37:51
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (202 items)
© 2023