TSSL#1 Kirstenbosch
21/01/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
324
271
Gordon SPENCELEY
Gordon SPENCELEY #271
Male Master
01:47:58
01:47:58
27
(183)
Master
27
Male
183
LONG C
19:03:59
01:47:58
323
270
Benita MARITZ
Benita MARITZ #270
Female Veteran
01:47:56
01:47:56
42
(141)
Veteran
42
Female
141
LONG C
19:03:59
01:47:56
322
162
Riaan VAN REENEN
Riaan VAN REENEN #162
Male Master
01:47:05
01:47:05
26
(182)
Master
26
Male
182
LONG C
19:03:59
01:47:05
321
320
Maridi JOOSTE
Maridi JOOSTE #320
Female Open
01:46:41
01:46:41
76
(140)
Open
76
Female
140
LONG D
19:06:00
01:46:41
320
199
Joanne VAN DER VALK
Joanne VAN DER VALK #199
Female Grand Master
01:46:36
01:46:36
3
(139)
Grand Master
3
Female
139
LONG D
19:06:00
01:46:36
319
257
Rebecca CRONJE
Rebecca CRONJE #257
Female Veteran
01:45:24
01:45:24
41
(138)
Veteran
41
Female
138
LONG D
19:06:00
01:45:24
318
258
Jacques CRONJE
Jacques CRONJE #258
Male Master
01:45:23
01:45:23
25
(181)
Master
25
Male
181
LONG D
19:06:00
01:45:23
317
197
Odile QUINTARD
Odile QUINTARD #197
Female Grand Master
01:45:03
01:45:03
2
(137)
Grand Master
2
Female
137
LONG D
19:06:00
01:45:03
316
49
Megan RICH
Megan RICH #49
Female Open
01:43:20
01:43:20
75
(136)
Open
75
Female
136
LONG C
19:03:59
01:43:20
314
240
Pascalle ORTLEPP
Pascalle ORTLEPP #240
Female Open
01:43:18
01:43:18
73
(134)
Open
73
Female
134
LONG C
19:03:59
01:43:18
315
241
Kerry VAN NIEKERK
Kerry VAN NIEKERK #241
Female Open
01:43:18
01:43:18
74
(135)
Open
74
Female
135
LONG C
19:03:59
01:43:18
313
255
Johan SMITH
Johan SMITH #255
Male Open
01:41:05
01:41:05
93
(180)
Open
93
Male
180
LONG C
19:03:59
01:41:05
312
254
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #254
Female Open
01:41:03
01:41:03
72
(133)
Open
72
Female
133
LONG C
19:03:59
01:41:03
311
323
Rob BURNS
Rob BURNS #323
Male Grand Master
01:40:06
01:40:06
5
(179)
Grand Master
5
Male
179
LONG B
19:02:00
01:40:06
310
60
Sheralee JONES
Sheralee JONES #60
Female Veteran
01:40:04
01:40:04
40
(132)
Veteran
40
Female
132
LONG B
19:02:00
01:40:04
309
164
Zita BRANDON
Zita BRANDON #164
Female Master
01:39:38
01:39:38
18
(131)
Master
18
Female
131
LONG C
19:03:59
01:39:38
308
227
Gian PALERMO
Gian PALERMO #227
Male Master
01:39:37
01:39:37
24
(178)
Master
24
Male
178
LONG C
19:03:59
01:39:37
307
17
Felicia TANDY
Felicia TANDY #17
Female Veteran
01:39:35
01:39:35
39
(130)
Veteran
39
Female
130
LONG C
19:03:59
01:39:35
306
221
Natasha FERREIRA
Natasha FERREIRA #221
Female Veteran
01:39:10
01:39:10
38
(129)
Veteran
38
Female
129
LONG C
19:03:59
01:39:10
305
196
Mumtaz DAWOOD
Mumtaz DAWOOD #196
Female Open
01:37:51
01:37:51
71
(128)
Open
71
Female
128
LONG D
19:06:00
01:37:51
304
195
Yaseen CARIEM
Yaseen CARIEM #195
Male Open
01:37:50
01:37:50
92
(177)
Open
92
Male
177
LONG D
19:06:00
01:37:50
303
264
Dilshaad KAPREY
Dilshaad KAPREY #264
Female Open
01:37:41
01:37:41
70
(127)
Open
70
Female
127
LONG D
19:06:00
01:37:41
302
344
Abigail SMITH
Abigail SMITH #344
Female Open
01:37:37
01:37:37
69
(126)
Open
69
Female
126
LONG C
19:03:59
01:37:37
301
343
Lindsay EVARD
Lindsay EVARD #343
Female Master
01:37:35
01:37:35
17
(125)
Master
17
Female
125
LONG C
19:03:59
01:37:35
300
301
Jackie WELLS
Jackie WELLS #301
Female Veteran
01:37:31
01:37:31
37
(124)
Veteran
37
Female
124
LONG C
19:03:59
01:37:31
299
194
Jo FAIRBROTHER
Jo FAIRBROTHER #194
Female Open
01:37:05
01:37:05
68
(123)
Open
68
Female
123
LONG B
19:02:00
01:37:05
298
250
Mehtaab ROOMANAY
Mehtaab ROOMANAY #250
Female Open
01:35:44
01:35:44
67
(122)
Open
67
Female
122
LONG D
19:06:00
01:35:44
297
58
Cayden SCHOLTZ
Cayden SCHOLTZ #58
Female Open
01:35:40
01:35:40
66
(121)
Open
66
Female
121
LONG D
19:06:00
01:35:40
296
259
Lourens CAMPHER
Lourens CAMPHER #259
Male Veteran
01:34:41
01:34:41
54
(176)
Veteran
54
Male
176
LONG D
19:06:00
01:34:41
295
121
Sean WHITEHEAD
Sean WHITEHEAD #121
Male Veteran
01:34:16
01:34:16
53
(175)
Veteran
53
Male
175
LONG D
19:06:00
01:34:16
294
122
Taneill BLANKFIELD-SMITH
Taneill BLANKFIELD-SMITH #122
Female Veteran
01:34:12
01:34:12
36
(120)
Veteran
36
Female
120
LONG D
19:06:00
01:34:12
293
161
Jill MORGAN
Jill MORGAN #161
Female Veteran
01:34:00
01:34:00
35
(119)
Veteran
35
Female
119
LONG C
19:03:59
01:34:00
292
167
Bradley NITSCKIE
Bradley NITSCKIE #167
Male Veteran
01:33:56
01:33:56
52
(174)
Veteran
52
Male
174
LONG D
19:06:00
01:33:56
291
203
Fatima KHAN
Fatima KHAN #203
Female Open
01:33:55
01:33:55
65
(118)
Open
65
Female
118
LONG D
19:06:00
01:33:55
290
13
Sindi JOOSTE
Sindi JOOSTE #13
Female Veteran
01:33:49
01:33:49
34
(117)
Veteran
34
Female
117
LONG C
19:03:59
01:33:49
289
15
Annina PIETERSE
Annina PIETERSE #15
Female Veteran
01:33:48
01:33:48
33
(116)
Veteran
33
Female
116
LONG C
19:03:59
01:33:48
288
308
Mike VAN EYSSEN
Mike VAN EYSSEN #308
Male Master
01:33:41
01:33:41
23
(173)
Master
23
Male
173
LONG C
19:03:59
01:33:41
286
307
Charmain TIMM
Charmain TIMM #307
Female Open
01:33:34
01:33:34
63
(114)
Open
63
Female
114
LONG C
19:03:59
01:33:34
287
69
Kerry TYACK
Kerry TYACK #69
Female Open
01:33:34
01:33:34
64
(115)
Open
64
Female
115
LONG C
19:03:59
01:33:34
285
70
Bianca STOKES
Bianca STOKES #70
Female Open
01:33:31
01:33:31
62
(113)
Open
62
Female
113
LONG C
19:03:59
01:33:31
284
266
Annemieke VAN DER VALK
Annemieke VAN DER VALK #266
Female Open
01:33:14
01:33:14
61
(112)
Open
61
Female
112
LONG D
19:06:00
01:33:14
283
205
Lauren PAILLARD
Lauren PAILLARD #205
Female Open
01:33:11
01:33:11
60
(111)
Open
60
Female
111
LONG D
19:06:00
01:33:11
282
21
Sonjia WOLFAARDT
Sonjia WOLFAARDT #21
Female Veteran
01:33:06
01:33:06
32
(110)
Veteran
32
Female
110
LONG D
19:06:00
01:33:06
281
231
Nicola HOLBAK
Nicola HOLBAK #231
Female Open
01:32:58
01:32:58
59
(109)
Open
59
Female
109
LONG B
19:02:00
01:32:58
280
92
Dalena THERON
Dalena THERON #92
Female Open
01:31:51
01:31:51
58
(108)
Open
58
Female
108
LONG D
19:06:00
01:31:51
279
97
Fanie BUYS
Fanie BUYS #97
Male Master
01:31:45
01:31:45
22
(172)
Master
22
Male
172
LONG C
19:03:59
01:31:45
277
138
Julia WILLIAMS
Julia WILLIAMS #138
Female Veteran
01:31:17
01:31:17
31
(107)
Veteran
31
Female
107
LONG B
19:02:00
01:31:17
278
300
Jonathan GEORGE
Jonathan GEORGE #300
Male Open
01:31:17
01:31:17
91
(171)
Open
91
Male
171
LONG D
19:06:00
01:31:17
276
230
Debra VELLA
Debra VELLA #230
Female Open
01:31:01
01:31:01
57
(106)
Open
57
Female
106
LONG C
19:03:59
01:31:01
275
219
Angela FOX
Angela FOX #219
Female Master
01:30:49
01:30:49
16
(105)
Master
16
Female
105
LONG C
19:03:59
01:30:49
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023