TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (416 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
0
Philip JOUBERT
Philip JOUBERT
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
1103
Shaheem KADER
Shaheem KADER #1103
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:34:44
02:39:05
1011
Craig KEMPEN
Craig KEMPEN #1011
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:53:08
1156
Matthew RIGHTFORD
Matthew RIGHTFORD #1156
Male Open
Open
Male
03:30:11
1087
Allan LAMONT
Allan LAMONT #1087
Male Open
Open
Male
02:18:22
1033
Timothy RIMELL
Timothy RIMELL #1033
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
Abdul RAWOOT
Abdul RAWOOT
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1126
Stephan SCHOEMAN
Stephan SCHOEMAN #1126
Male Open
Open
Male
03:05:58
1018
Byron RODE
Byron RODE #1018
Male Open
Open
Male
03:17:56
1020
Dean ROXBURGH
Dean ROXBURGH #1020
Male Open
Open
Male
02:54:27
1106
Ismail SADEK
Ismail SADEK #1106
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
05:40:45
1042
Emeraan RAILOUN
Emeraan RAILOUN #1042
Male Master
Master
Male
03:47:29
1031
Scott NIJLAND
Scott NIJLAND #1031
Male Open
Open
Male
04:04:18
1162
James OOSTERBAAN
James OOSTERBAAN #1162
Male Open
Open
Male
02:43:18
1090
Ashraf ORRIE
Ashraf ORRIE #1090
Male Master
Master
Male
03:31:46
1136
Graham RICHARDSON
Graham RICHARDSON #1136
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1041
Warric RITCHIE
Warric RITCHIE #1041
Male Open
Open
Male
03:55:32
1117
Anton NEETHLING
Anton NEETHLING #1117
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:50:53
1153
Dante NEL
Dante NEL #1153
Male Open
Open
Male
02:50:45
1074
Cronje PLESSIS
Cronje PLESSIS #1074
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:43:53
1009
Gary PHIPSON
Gary PHIPSON #1009
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
02:59:38
1156
Conor O'SULLIVAN
Conor O'SULLIVAN #1156
Male Open
Open
Male
01:47:49
1110
Barry MULLER
Barry MULLER #1110
Male Master
Master
Male
02:49:03
1157
Tawanda MUSHORE
Tawanda MUSHORE #1157
Male Open
Open
Male
02:36:43
1089
Ashok Babu PULIYADI KUMARAN
Ashok Babu PULIYADI KUMARAN #1089
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:30:30
0
Gysbert PIENAAR
Gysbert PIENAAR
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1022
Neil PRETOIUS
Neil PRETOIUS #1022
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:18:40
1017
Michael OTTO
Michael OTTO #1017
Male Open
Open
Male
02:44:04
1162
Oliver OXTOBY
Oliver OXTOBY #1162
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:13:43
1128
Daniel PENTIKAINEN
Daniel PENTIKAINEN #1128
Male Open
Open
Male
02:18:38
1126
Dirk MOSTERT
Dirk MOSTERT #1126
Male Open
Open
Male
01:59:56
1031
Hendrik LE ROUX
Hendrik LE ROUX #1031
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:28:03
1003
Jan MARAIS
Jan MARAIS #1003
Male Open
Open
Male
01:45:41
0
Charles MCALLISTER
Charles MCALLISTER
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1173
Greg MCDONALD
Greg MCDONALD #1173
Male Open
Open
Male
02:29:20
1166
Rodney MAHARAGE
Rodney MAHARAGE #1166
Male Master
Master
Male
03:10:03
1047
Gys MANS
Gys MANS #1047
Male Open
Open
Male
02:07:43
1118
Ian LOOS
Ian LOOS #1118
Male Master
Master
Male
02:10:00
1096
Ivan ROBINSON
Ivan ROBINSON #1096
Male Open
Open
Male
01:49:36
1046
Matthew VON BULOW
Matthew VON BULOW #1046
Male Open
Open
Male
02:32:23
0
Jacobus VAN ROOYEN
Jacobus VAN ROOYEN
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1130
Wessel WIESE
Wessel WIESE #1130
Male Open
Open
Male
02:06:52
1091
Phila ZULU
Phila ZULU #1091
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:14:49
1178
Nicholas VON KLEMPERER
Nicholas VON KLEMPERER #1178
Male Open
Open
Male
02:18:18
1163
Bjorn VYE
Bjorn VYE #1163
Male Master
Master
Male
02:07:51
1120
Jean-Pierre SCHOEMAN
Jean-Pierre SCHOEMAN #1120
Male Open
Open
Male
02:37:59
1095
Rudolf SATTLEGGER
Rudolf SATTLEGGER #1095
Male Master
Master
Male
02:11:49
1043
Schalk SMIT
Schalk SMIT #1043
Male Master
Master
Male
02:32:35
1035
Mervin SMITH
Mervin SMITH #1035
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
02:51:35
1019
Simon SHORT
Simon SHORT #1019
Male Open
Open
Male
01:24:13
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (416 items)
© 2023