TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (416 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
1156
Matthew RIGHTFORD
Matthew RIGHTFORD #1156
Male Open
Open
Male
03:30:11
0
Abdul RAWOOT
Abdul RAWOOT
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1069
Maxine REILLY
Maxine REILLY #1069
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
03:17:12
1136
Graham RICHARDSON
Graham RICHARDSON #1136
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1041
Warric RITCHIE
Warric RITCHIE #1041
Male Open
Open
Male
03:55:32
1105
Mari SADEK
Mari SADEK #1105
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
05:40:39
0
Zulfah SAMAAI
Zulfah SAMAAI
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
00:00:00
1126
Stephan SCHOEMAN
Stephan SCHOEMAN #1126
Male Open
Open
Male
03:05:58
1018
Byron RODE
Byron RODE #1018
Male Open
Open
Male
03:17:56
1020
Dean ROXBURGH
Dean ROXBURGH #1020
Male Open
Open
Male
02:54:27
1106
Ismail SADEK
Ismail SADEK #1106
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
05:40:45
1042
Emeraan RAILOUN
Emeraan RAILOUN #1042
Male Master
Master
Male
03:47:29
1031
Scott NIJLAND
Scott NIJLAND #1031
Male Open
Open
Male
04:04:18
1162
James OOSTERBAAN
James OOSTERBAAN #1162
Male Open
Open
Male
02:43:18
1090
Ashraf ORRIE
Ashraf ORRIE #1090
Male Master
Master
Male
03:31:46
1163
Helene MULLER
Helene MULLER #1163
Female Open
Open
Female
02:35:56
1117
Anton NEETHLING
Anton NEETHLING #1117
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:50:53
1153
Dante NEL
Dante NEL #1153
Male Open
Open
Male
02:50:45
1091
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #1091
Female Master
Master
Female
03:15:41
1074
Cronje PLESSIS
Cronje PLESSIS #1074
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:43:53
1119
Leani POTGIETER
Leani POTGIETER #1119
Female Open
Open
Female
02:39:00
1089
Ashok Babu PULIYADI KUMARAN
Ashok Babu PULIYADI KUMARAN #1089
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:30:30
1125
Zohra PARKAR
Zohra PARKAR #1125
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
04:39:39
1098
Luzanne LE ROUX
Luzanne LE ROUX #1098
Female Open
Open
Female
04:10:08
1002
Brendan LERICHE
Brendan LERICHE #1002
Male Open
Open
Male
04:20:55
0
Nina PIENAAR
Nina PIENAAR
Female Open
Open
Female
00:00:00
1099
Manfred LAUMANN
Manfred LAUMANN #1099
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
02:54:40
1128
Daniel LE JEUNE
Daniel LE JEUNE #1128
Male Open
Open
Male
02:17:12
1034
Adrian LE ROUX
Adrian LE ROUX #1034
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:08:53
1096
Ben KOOYMAN
Ben KOOYMAN #1096
Male Open
Open
Male
01:37:57
03:09:56
1093
Justin KRUGER
Justin KRUGER #1093
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:20:05
1049
Luke KUISIS
Luke KUISIS #1049
Male Open
Open
Male
02:00:54
0
Graeme MEINTJES
Graeme MEINTJES
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
0
David METELERKAMP
David METELERKAMP
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
1029
Elme MIDDLEMOST
Elme MIDDLEMOST #1029
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:55:51
0
Peter MCENTEE
Peter MCENTEE
Male Master
Master
Male
00:00:00
1100
Suzette MCIVOR
Suzette MCIVOR #1100
Female Master
Master
Female
01:52:30
0
Neil MCKILLOP
Neil MCKILLOP
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
00:00:00
1070
Marietjie KOHN
Marietjie KOHN #1070
Female Open
Open
Female
02:00:12
1106
Andrew HISHIN
Andrew HISHIN #1106
Male Master
Master
Male
02:18:37
1010
Beyers HOEK
Beyers HOEK #1010
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:51:15
1027
Eddie HON
Eddie HON #1027
Male Open
Open
Male
02:05:58
1063
Celeste HAWLEY
Celeste HAWLEY #1063
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:38:05
1068
Marna HERBST
Marna HERBST #1068
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:19:50
0
Justin HEWITT
Justin HEWITT
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
1109
Sulaiman JACOBS
Sulaiman JACOBS #1109
Male Open
Open
Male
02:21:02
03:03:32
1081
Michael KETTERER
Michael KETTERER #1081
Male Open
Open
Male
02:25:29
1031
Susan KING
Susan KING #1031
Female Open
Open
Female
02:23:18
1090
Nicky HORENZ
Nicky HORENZ #1090
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:45:00
1051
Kevin HURWITZ
Kevin HURWITZ #1051
Male Master
Master
Male
02:07:13
02:42:22
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (416 items)
© 2023