TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (416 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
1167
Leonardo ALTINI
Leonardo ALTINI #1167
Male Open
Open
Male
02:08:32
1124
Gerrit AVENANT
Gerrit AVENANT #1124
Male Open
Open
Male
03:18:45
1151
Sarah WIUM
Sarah WIUM #1151
Female Open
Open
Female
03:26:33
1135
Bruce WOOD
Bruce WOOD #1135
Male Master
Master
Male
03:40:44
1024
Grant ZIETSMAN
Grant ZIETSMAN #1024
Male Open
Open
Male
04:22:21
1081
Gail LEVITT
Gail LEVITT #1081
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
04:39:07
1013
Annemarie LOMBARD
Annemarie LOMBARD #1013
Female Master
Master
Female
05:27:05
1038
Kyle MAIJ
Kyle MAIJ #1038
Male Open
Open
Male
03:43:43
02:38:15
1065
Kate LE ROUX
Kate LE ROUX #1065
Female Master
Master
Female
03:23:59
02:29:51
1098
Luzanne LE ROUX
Luzanne LE ROUX #1098
Female Open
Open
Female
04:10:08
1002
Brendan LERICHE
Brendan LERICHE #1002
Male Open
Open
Male
04:20:55
1172
Ashraf MALLICK
Ashraf MALLICK #1172
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:37:13
03:03:14
1029
James MILLER
James MILLER #1029
Male Open
Open
Male
02:10:09
1134
Ingrid MINTER
Ingrid MINTER #1134
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
03:40:41
1138
Jaco MOUTON
Jaco MOUTON #1138
Male Open
Open
Male
02:42:07
1150
Justin MAY
Justin MAY #1150
Male Open
Open
Male
03:26:35
1102
Mark MC INNES
Mark MC INNES #1102
Male Master
Master
Male
03:55:36
1017
Brigitte MELLY
Brigitte MELLY #1017
Female Open
Open
Female
02:54:30
1087
Allan LAMONT
Allan LAMONT #1087
Male Open
Open
Male
02:18:22
1095
Shannon HOLCROFT
Shannon HOLCROFT #1095
Female Open
Open
Female
03:10:14
0
Dane HOSKINS
Dane HOSKINS
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
00:00:00
0
Sven HUGO
Sven HUGO
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
0
Marnus HATTINGH
Marnus HATTINGH
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
00:00:00
1113
Dale HERRING
Dale HERRING #1113
Male Open
Open
Male
02:04:56
0
Jon HESTERMAN
Jon HESTERMAN
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
1173
Marius JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Marius JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1173
Male Open
Open
Male
02:43:38
1015
Fatima KHAN
Fatima KHAN #1015
Female Open
Open
Female
04:41:18
1003
Jacqui KOEP
Jacqui KOEP #1003
Female Master
Master
Female
03:46:42
1111
Refiloe KUBHEKA
Refiloe KUBHEKA #1111
Male Open
Open
Male
04:15:17
0
Philip JOUBERT
Philip JOUBERT
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
1103
Shaheem KADER
Shaheem KADER #1103
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
03:34:44
02:39:05
1011
Craig KEMPEN
Craig KEMPEN #1011
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:53:08
1156
Matthew RIGHTFORD
Matthew RIGHTFORD #1156
Male Open
Open
Male
03:30:11
1133
Jayne RIMELL
Jayne RIMELL #1133
Female Open
Open
Female
03:08:51
02:13:51
1033
Timothy RIMELL
Timothy RIMELL #1033
Male Open
Open
Male
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
Abdul RAWOOT
Abdul RAWOOT
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1069
Maxine REILLY
Maxine REILLY #1069
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
03:17:12
1136
Graham RICHARDSON
Graham RICHARDSON #1136
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:00:00
1041
Warric RITCHIE
Warric RITCHIE #1041
Male Open
Open
Male
03:55:32
1105
Mari SADEK
Mari SADEK #1105
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
05:40:39
0
Zulfah SAMAAI
Zulfah SAMAAI
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
00:00:00
1126
Stephan SCHOEMAN
Stephan SCHOEMAN #1126
Male Open
Open
Male
03:05:58
1018
Byron RODE
Byron RODE #1018
Male Open
Open
Male
03:17:56
1020
Dean ROXBURGH
Dean ROXBURGH #1020
Male Open
Open
Male
02:54:27
1106
Ismail SADEK
Ismail SADEK #1106
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
05:40:45
1042
Emeraan RAILOUN
Emeraan RAILOUN #1042
Male Master
Master
Male
03:47:29
1031
Scott NIJLAND
Scott NIJLAND #1031
Male Open
Open
Male
04:04:18
1162
James OOSTERBAAN
James OOSTERBAAN #1162
Male Open
Open
Male
02:43:18
1090
Ashraf ORRIE
Ashraf ORRIE #1090
Male Master
Master
Male
03:31:46
1163
Helene MULLER
Helene MULLER #1163
Female Open
Open
Female
02:35:56
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (416 items)
© 2023