TSSL #2 Kogelberg Biosphere Kleinmond
25/09/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
23.5km
14km
7.3km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
142
128
Lisa DU PLESSIS
Lisa DU PLESSIS #128
Female Master
02:22:28
02:22:28
5
(51)
Master
5
Female
51
Long B
08:17:00
02:22:28
143
107
Nazneen PILODIA
Nazneen PILODIA #107
Female Open
02:22:50
02:22:50
38
(52)
Open
38
Female
52
Long C
08:19:00
02:22:50
144
15
Hanli DE BEER
Hanli DE BEER #15
Female Veteran
02:23:15
02:23:15
8
(53)
Veteran
8
Female
53
Long C
08:19:00
02:23:15
145
178
Lucy NEWTON-FOOT
Lucy NEWTON-FOOT #178
Female Open
02:23:24
02:23:24
39
(54)
Open
39
Female
54
Long C
08:19:00
02:23:24
146
102
Andrea GOUWS
Andrea GOUWS #102
Female Open
02:23:59
02:23:59
40
(55)
Open
40
Female
55
Long C
08:19:00
02:23:59
147
186
Brigit HIGGO
Brigit HIGGO #186
Female Veteran
02:24:24
02:24:24
9
(56)
Veteran
9
Female
56
Long B
08:17:00
02:24:24
149
183
Jill MORGAN
Jill MORGAN #183
Female Veteran
02:24:43
02:24:43
10
(57)
Veteran
10
Female
57
Long D
08:21:00
02:24:43
150
90
Juanita STRAUSS-GEYER
Juanita STRAUSS-GEYER #90
Female Veteran
02:25:05
02:25:05
11
(58)
Veteran
11
Female
58
Long C
08:19:00
02:25:05
152
193
Michele OLIVIER
Michele OLIVIER #193
Female Veteran
02:26:37
02:26:37
12
(59)
Veteran
12
Female
59
Long C
08:19:00
02:26:37
153
5
Mehtaab ROOMANAY
Mehtaab ROOMANAY #5
Female Open
02:31:36
02:31:36
41
(60)
Open
41
Female
60
Long D
08:21:00
02:31:36
154
70
Judith STILLER
Judith STILLER #70
Female Grand Master
02:35:23
02:35:23
2
(61)
Grand Master
2
Female
61
Long D
08:21:00
02:35:23
155
218
Fennet CILLIERS
Fennet CILLIERS #218
Female Veteran
02:41:22
02:41:22
13
(62)
Veteran
13
Female
62
Long D
08:21:00
02:41:22
156
148
Tasneem DU TOIT-BARDIEN
Tasneem DU TOIT-BARDIEN #148
Female Veteran
02:47:18
02:47:18
14
(63)
Veteran
14
Female
63
Long C
08:19:00
02:47:18
159
3
Haanim GALVAAN
Haanim GALVAAN #3
Female Open
02:49:15
02:49:15
42
(64)
Open
42
Female
64
Long D
08:21:00
02:49:15
161
181
Runette VAN LILL
Runette VAN LILL #181
Female Open
02:51:15
02:51:15
43
(65)
Open
43
Female
65
Long A
08:15:00
02:51:15
162
96
Tani PRETORIUS
Tani PRETORIUS #96
Female Veteran
02:51:18
02:51:18
15
(66)
Veteran
15
Female
66
Long D
08:21:00
02:51:18
163
126
Lucy BARLOW
Lucy BARLOW #126
Female Veteran
02:52:11
02:52:11
16
(67)
Veteran
16
Female
67
Long C
08:19:00
02:52:11
164
76
Adri TRUTER
Adri TRUTER #76
Female Veteran
02:52:57
02:52:57
17
(68)
Veteran
17
Female
68
Long C
08:19:00
02:52:57
165
157
Jackie WELLS
Jackie WELLS #157
Female Veteran
02:52:58
02:52:58
18
(69)
Veteran
18
Female
69
Long C
08:19:00
02:52:58
166
161
Camillah ADAMS
Camillah ADAMS #161
Female Veteran
02:53:08
02:53:08
19
(70)
Veteran
19
Female
70
Long C
08:19:00
02:53:08
168
16
Faiza RAILOUN
Faiza RAILOUN #16
Female Master
02:54:34
02:54:34
6
(71)
Master
6
Female
71
Long C
08:19:00
02:54:34
170
136
Pauline JOIRIS
Pauline JOIRIS #136
Female Open
02:56:44
02:56:44
44
(72)
Open
44
Female
72
Long C
08:19:00
02:56:44
171
167
Izabel LUBBE
Izabel LUBBE #167
Female Master
03:01:16
03:01:16
7
(73)
Master
7
Female
73
Long D
08:21:00
03:01:16
172
83
Cecilia ALEXANDER
Cecilia ALEXANDER #83
Female Master
03:01:30
03:01:30
8
(74)
Master
8
Female
74
Long C
08:19:00
03:01:30
173
82
Zerika MALTMAN
Zerika MALTMAN #82
Female Veteran
03:01:33
03:01:33
20
(75)
Veteran
20
Female
75
Long C
08:19:00
03:01:33
174
79
Tania KEYSER
Tania KEYSER #79
Female Veteran
03:01:35
03:01:35
21
(76)
Veteran
21
Female
76
Long C
08:19:00
03:01:35
175
160
Charlene VENTER
Charlene VENTER #160
Female Master
03:01:43
03:01:43
9
(77)
Master
9
Female
77
Long C
08:19:00
03:01:43
176
152
Farzanah MUGJENKAR
Farzanah MUGJENKAR #152
Female Open
03:03:14
03:03:14
45
(78)
Open
45
Female
78
Long D
08:21:00
03:03:14
178
4
Mumtaz DAWOOD
Mumtaz DAWOOD #4
Female Open
03:03:40
03:03:40
46
(79)
Open
46
Female
79
Long D
08:21:00
03:03:40
179
194
Kareemah CARELSE
Kareemah CARELSE #194
Female Veteran
03:03:43
03:03:43
22
(80)
Veteran
22
Female
80
Long D
08:21:00
03:03:43
180
6
Ilze VAN RENSBURG
Ilze VAN RENSBURG #6
Female Veteran
03:12:23
03:12:23
23
(81)
Veteran
23
Female
81
Long D
08:21:00
03:12:23
182
223
Denise DE WEE
Denise DE WEE #223
Female Open
03:20:25
03:20:25
47
(82)
Open
47
Female
82
Long D
08:21:00
03:20:25
184
222
Michelle NGUBO
Michelle NGUBO #222
Female Veteran
03:27:48
03:27:48
24
(83)
Veteran
24
Female
83
Long D
08:21:00
03:27:48
186
8
Rene BROWN ROSSOUW
Rene BROWN ROSSOUW #8
Female Master
04:00:07
04:00:07
10
(84)
Master
10
Female
84
Long C
08:19:00
04:00:07
Zelda DE PAIVA
Zelda DE PAIVA
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Long C
08:19:00
Rosemary SUTCLIFFE
Rosemary SUTCLIFFE
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
Long D
08:21:00
Sanette HOLTHUIS
Sanette HOLTHUIS
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Long C
08:19:00
Victoria GARDNER
Victoria GARDNER
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Long B
08:17:00
Letitia STRAUSS
Letitia STRAUSS
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Long A
08:15:00
Candice ELS
Candice ELS
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Long D
08:21:00
Chantal PIETERS
Chantal PIETERS
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
Long C
08:19:00
Lisa DUPLESSIS
Lisa DUPLESSIS
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
Long B
08:17:00
Sonja NEETHLING
Sonja NEETHLING
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Long C
08:19:00
1120
Liz BRASH
Liz BRASH #1120
Female Grand Master
Started
Started
Grand Master
Female
XLong
07:30:00
Simone THERON
Simone THERON
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Long C
08:19:00
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023