TSSL Paarl Nature Reserve
23/05/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
20km
13.5km
7.5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (110 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
114
89
Julia GLENDAY
Julia GLENDAY #89
Female Open
01:43:51
01:43:51
36
(51)
Open
36
Female
51
Long C
08:32:00
01:43:51
118
147
Elona GRANAT-MULDER
Elona GRANAT-MULDER #147
Female Open
01:45:51
01:45:51
37
(52)
Open
37
Female
52
Long C
08:32:00
01:45:51
121
58
Rudi BOTHA
Rudi BOTHA #58
Female Open
01:46:31
01:46:31
38
(53)
Open
38
Female
53
Long C
08:32:00
01:46:31
123
99
Chloe NEWLANDS
Chloe NEWLANDS #99
Female Open
01:47:09
01:47:09
39
(54)
Open
39
Female
54
Long B
08:30:01
01:47:09
124
3
Paigh DOS SANTOS
Paigh DOS SANTOS #3
Female Open
01:47:16
01:47:16
40
(55)
Open
40
Female
55
Long C
08:32:00
01:47:16
125
2
Savannah WHITTING
Savannah WHITTING #2
Female Open
01:47:18
01:47:18
41
(56)
Open
41
Female
56
Long C
08:32:00
01:47:18
127
117
Vedanette POTGIETER
Vedanette POTGIETER #117
Female Open
01:47:30
01:47:30
42
(57)
Open
42
Female
57
Long C
08:32:00
01:47:30
129
83
Conny KRAUSS
Conny KRAUSS #83
Female Master
01:47:52
01:47:52
7
(58)
Master
7
Female
58
Long C
08:32:00
01:47:52
130
86
Chantal FAURE
Chantal FAURE #86
Female Grand Master
01:47:58
01:47:58
1
(59)
Grand Master
1
Female
59
Long C
08:32:00
01:47:58
131
148
Kendal KROBER
Kendal KROBER #148
Female Open
01:49:17
01:49:17
43
(60)
Open
43
Female
60
Long C
08:32:00
01:49:17
134
183
Candice ELS
Candice ELS #183
Female Veteran
01:50:06
01:50:06
10
(61)
Veteran
10
Female
61
Long D
08:34:02
01:50:06
135
127
Anine SCHOLTZ
Anine SCHOLTZ #127
Female Veteran
01:50:10
01:50:10
11
(62)
Veteran
11
Female
62
Long C
08:32:00
01:50:10
136
144
Michelle HARLEY
Michelle HARLEY #144
Female Veteran
01:51:04
01:51:04
12
(63)
Veteran
12
Female
63
Long C
08:32:00
01:51:04
137
119
Alicia BEZUIDENHOUT
Alicia BEZUIDENHOUT #119
Female Veteran
01:51:35
01:51:35
13
(64)
Veteran
13
Female
64
Long C
08:32:00
01:51:35
138
150
Bev PALLET
Bev PALLET #150
Female Master
01:53:11
01:53:11
8
(65)
Master
8
Female
65
Long C
08:32:00
01:53:11
139
149
Joanne KROBER
Joanne KROBER #149
Female Master
01:53:13
01:53:13
9
(66)
Master
9
Female
66
Long C
08:32:00
01:53:13
141
26
Sofia FREEMAN
Sofia FREEMAN #26
Female Master
01:54:23
01:54:23
10
(67)
Master
10
Female
67
Long C
08:32:00
01:54:23
142
24
Janine VAN ZYL
Janine VAN ZYL #24
Female Master
01:54:28
01:54:28
11
(68)
Master
11
Female
68
Long C
08:32:00
01:54:28
143
184
Claire DU PLOOY
Claire DU PLOOY #184
Female Open
01:54:30
01:54:30
44
(69)
Open
44
Female
69
Long C
08:32:00
01:54:30
145
5
Ronell ROBBERTZE
Ronell ROBBERTZE #5
Female Veteran
01:54:55
01:54:55
14
(70)
Veteran
14
Female
70
Long C
08:32:00
01:54:55
146
7
Susan ENGELBRECHT
Susan ENGELBRECHT #7
Female Veteran
01:55:54
01:55:54
15
(71)
Veteran
15
Female
71
Long C
08:32:00
01:55:54
147
8
Francina VISSER
Francina VISSER #8
Female Master
01:56:44
01:56:44
12
(72)
Master
12
Female
72
Long C
08:32:00
01:56:44
148
104
Kim VIEIRA
Kim VIEIRA #104
Female Veteran
01:58:08
01:58:08
16
(73)
Veteran
16
Female
73
Long C
08:32:00
01:58:08
149
153
Samantha BRINKMANN
Samantha BRINKMANN #153
Female Veteran
01:58:19
01:58:19
17
(74)
Veteran
17
Female
74
Long D
08:34:02
01:58:19
150
28
Julie Stroinovsky
Julie Stroinovsky #28
Female Grand Master
01:59:30
01:59:30
2
(75)
Grand Master
2
Female
75
Long B
08:30:01
01:59:30
151
143
Rosanne HOWQRTH
Rosanne HOWQRTH #143
Female Master
01:59:34
01:59:34
13
(76)
Master
13
Female
76
Long D
08:34:02
01:59:34
152
87
Cheryl EDWARDS
Cheryl EDWARDS #87
Female Open
01:59:37
01:59:37
45
(77)
Open
45
Female
77
Long D
08:34:02
01:59:37
153
13
Lorraine NEVIN
Lorraine NEVIN #13
Female Master
02:00:11
02:00:11
14
(78)
Master
14
Female
78
Long C
08:32:00
02:00:11
157
65
Nyreen KOEN
Nyreen KOEN #65
Female Veteran
02:01:45
02:01:45
18
(79)
Veteran
18
Female
79
Long D
08:34:02
02:01:45
158
92
Kim LAMB
Kim LAMB #92
Female Master
02:03:02
02:03:02
15
(80)
Master
15
Female
80
Long C
08:32:00
02:03:02
159
95
Deliana BOSHOFF
Deliana BOSHOFF #95
Female Grand Master
02:06:44
02:06:44
3
(81)
Grand Master
3
Female
81
Long D
08:34:02
02:06:44
160
23
Catherine HOLLAND
Catherine HOLLAND #23
Female Veteran
02:06:51
02:06:51
19
(82)
Veteran
19
Female
82
Long D
08:34:02
02:06:51
161
10
Helane SMIT
Helane SMIT #10
Female Master
02:06:58
02:06:58
16
(83)
Master
16
Female
83
Long D
08:34:02
02:06:58
162
11
Haili MAARTENS
Haili MAARTENS #11
Female Open
02:06:58
02:06:58
46
(84)
Open
46
Female
84
Long D
08:34:02
02:06:58
164
131
Cindy MCFARLANE
Cindy MCFARLANE #131
Female Veteran
02:08:54
02:08:54
20
(85)
Veteran
20
Female
85
Long D
08:34:02
02:08:54
165
157
Rugaya EDWARDS
Rugaya EDWARDS #157
Female Master
02:09:04
02:09:04
17
(86)
Master
17
Female
86
Long C
08:32:00
02:09:04
167
20
Rachael MAY
Rachael MAY #20
Female Master
02:11:16
02:11:16
18
(87)
Master
18
Female
87
Long C
08:32:00
02:11:16
168
156
Tasneem BARDIEN DUTOIT
Tasneem BARDIEN DUTOIT #156
Female Veteran
02:11:58
02:11:58
21
(88)
Veteran
21
Female
88
Long C
08:32:00
02:11:58
169
187
Lee BRAMWELL
Lee BRAMWELL #187
Female Veteran
02:12:02
02:12:02
22
(89)
Veteran
22
Female
89
Long D
08:34:02
02:12:02
170
78
Belinda THEUNISSEN
Belinda THEUNISSEN #78
Female Open
02:13:10
02:13:10
47
(90)
Open
47
Female
90
Long C
08:32:00
02:13:10
171
73
Jenelle MURRAY
Jenelle MURRAY #73
Female Veteran
02:13:10
02:13:10
23
(91)
Veteran
23
Female
91
Long C
08:32:00
02:13:10
172
76
Tamarin CARLSON
Tamarin CARLSON #76
Female Open
02:13:11
02:13:11
48
(92)
Open
48
Female
92
Long C
08:32:00
02:13:11
173
75
Ronel SMITH
Ronel SMITH #75
Female Master
02:13:13
02:13:13
19
(93)
Master
19
Female
93
Long C
08:32:00
02:13:13
177
129
Izabel LUBBE
Izabel LUBBE #129
Female Master
02:14:55
02:14:55
20
(94)
Master
20
Female
94
Long D
08:34:02
02:14:55
178
91
Colleen CROSS
Colleen CROSS #91
Female Veteran
02:16:14
02:16:14
24
(95)
Veteran
24
Female
95
Long D
08:34:02
02:16:14
180
98
Nicole WEPENER
Nicole WEPENER #98
Female Open
02:28:28
02:28:28
49
(96)
Open
49
Female
96
Long D
08:34:02
02:28:28
181
96
Anne-Marie WARNER
Anne-Marie WARNER #96
Female Master
02:28:30
02:28:30
21
(97)
Master
21
Female
97
Long D
08:34:02
02:28:30
182
182
Ingrid LYNCH
Ingrid LYNCH #182
Female Open
02:28:35
02:28:35
50
(98)
Open
50
Female
98
Long D
08:34:02
02:28:35
183
151
Kirsty GARSON
Kirsty GARSON #151
Female Open
02:29:46
02:29:46
51
(99)
Open
51
Female
99
Long D
08:34:02
02:29:46
185
173
Amanda DE BEER
Amanda DE BEER #173
Female Grand Master
02:47:56
02:47:56
4
(100)
Grand Master
4
Female
100
Long D
08:34:02
02:47:56
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (110 items)
© 2023