Trail Cardinal Jaune
11/04/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
24km Trail
11.5km Trail
Kids Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
51
194
Jean Yves ONG TONE
Jean Yves ONG TONE #194
Male 50-100
01:37:02
01:37:02
6
(40)
50-100
6
Male
40
8:26 min/km
01:37:02
52
288
Bruneau AGATHE
Bruneau AGATHE #288
Male 23-39
01:38:07
01:38:07
16
(41)
23-39
16
Male
41
8:31 min/km
01:38:07
53
202
Syrianne HORTENSE
Syrianne HORTENSE #202
Female 13-15
01:39:33
01:39:33
1
(12)
13-15
1
Female
12
8:39 min/km
01:39:33
54
228
Jean Gringo BEGUE
Jean Gringo BEGUE #228
Male 40-49
01:40:44
01:40:44
11
(42)
40-49
11
Male
42
8:45 min/km
01:40:44
55
180
Ethan Joachim SPEVILLE
Ethan Joachim SPEVILLE #180
Male 13-15
01:40:50
01:40:50
3
(43)
13-15
3
Male
43
8:46 min/km
01:40:50
56
215
Marie Nova PLAICHE
Marie Nova PLAICHE #215
Female 23-39
01:41:39
01:41:39
4
(13)
23-39
4
Female
13
8:50 min/km
01:41:39
57
168
Jadriane Joelle NAVETTE
Jadriane Joelle NAVETTE #168
Female 23-39
01:42:17
01:42:17
5
(14)
23-39
5
Female
14
8:53 min/km
01:42:17
58
144
Randy FELICITE
Randy FELICITE #144
Male 16-22
01:43:46
01:43:46
8
(44)
16-22
8
Male
44
9:01 min/km
01:43:46
59
187
Marie Clarine COLAS
Marie Clarine COLAS #187
Female 40-49
01:43:54
01:43:54
7
(15)
40-49
7
Female
15
9:02 min/km
01:43:54
60
111
Rosy FELICITE
Rosy FELICITE #111
Female 50-100
01:44:06
01:44:06
3
(16)
50-100
3
Female
16
9:03 min/km
01:44:06
61
246
Jean Paul Hedley ETIENNE
Jean Paul Hedley ETIENNE #246
Male 23-39
01:44:09
01:44:09
17
(45)
23-39
17
Male
45
9:03 min/km
01:44:09
62
195
Rico ALLAS
Rico ALLAS #195
Male 50-100
01:44:57
01:44:57
7
(46)
50-100
7
Male
46
9:07 min/km
01:44:57
63
120
Joseph Ah Lieung CHAN SHOW
Joseph Ah Lieung CHAN SHOW #120
Male 23-39
01:45:49
01:45:49
18
(47)
23-39
18
Male
47
9:12 min/km
01:45:49
64
103
Clara FLORE
Clara FLORE #103
Female 40-49
01:47:17
01:47:17
8
(17)
40-49
8
Female
17
9:19 min/km
01:47:17
65
169
Anne Charlotte PERRINE
Anne Charlotte PERRINE #169
Female 23-39
01:47:26
01:47:26
6
(18)
23-39
6
Female
18
9:20 min/km
01:47:26
66
146
Andrew Michael FLORE
Andrew Michael FLORE #146
Male 23-39
01:49:37
01:49:37
19
(48)
23-39
19
Male
48
9:31 min/km
01:49:37
67
147
Marie Magdalena FLORE
Marie Magdalena FLORE #147
Female 40-49
01:49:40
01:49:40
9
(19)
40-49
9
Female
19
9:32 min/km
01:49:40
68
114
Claudette SAGOR
Claudette SAGOR #114
Female 40-49
01:50:38
01:50:38
10
(20)
40-49
10
Female
20
9:37 min/km
01:50:38
69
127
Bruno COLLARD
Bruno COLLARD #127
Male 40-49
01:50:46
01:50:46
12
(49)
40-49
12
Male
49
9:37 min/km
01:50:46
70
155
Francoise HALL
Francoise HALL #155
Female 23-39
01:51:32
01:51:32
7
(21)
23-39
7
Female
21
9:41 min/km
01:51:32
71
129
Marie Jane Benette COLLET
Marie Jane Benette COLLET #129
Female 40-49
01:55:50
01:55:50
11
(22)
40-49
11
Female
22
10:04 min/km
01:55:50
72
174
Steven PERRINE
Steven PERRINE #174
Male 23-39
01:55:53
01:55:53
20
(50)
23-39
20
Male
50
10:04 min/km
01:55:53
73
107
Marie Louise BEGUE
Marie Louise BEGUE #107
Female 23-39
02:03:19
02:03:19
8
(23)
23-39
8
Female
23
10:43 min/km
02:03:19
74
122
Dorianne CHAN SHOW
Dorianne CHAN SHOW #122
Female 23-39
02:03:22
02:03:22
9
(24)
23-39
9
Female
24
10:43 min/km
02:03:22
75
164
Thierry Len LEUNG KEI
Thierry Len LEUNG KEI #164
Male 40-49
02:05:43
02:05:43
13
(51)
40-49
13
Male
51
10:55 min/km
02:05:43
76
163
Marie Anna Noella LEUNG KEI
Marie Anna Noella LEUNG KEI #163
Female 23-39
02:05:45
02:05:45
10
(25)
23-39
10
Female
25
10:56 min/km
02:05:45
77
143
Dorothy FELICITE
Dorothy FELICITE #143
Female 40-49
02:06:58
02:06:58
12
(26)
40-49
12
Female
26
11:02 min/km
02:06:58
78
275
Vincent Kwet Lien HOW CHOW WAH
Vincent Kwet Lien HOW CHOW WAH #275
Male 23-39
02:08:29
02:08:29
21
(52)
23-39
21
Male
52
11:10 min/km
02:08:29
79
153
Amanoola KHAYRATTEE
Amanoola KHAYRATTEE #153
Male 50-100
02:12:28
02:12:28
8
(53)
50-100
8
Male
53
11:31 min/km
02:12:28
80
162
Yann LE GOFF
Yann LE GOFF #162
Male 40-49
02:12:56
02:12:56
14
(54)
40-49
14
Male
54
11:33 min/km
02:12:56
81
124
Amy Lana COLAS
Amy Lana COLAS #124
Female 13-15
02:15:01
02:15:01
2
(27)
13-15
2
Female
27
11:44 min/km
02:15:01
82
126
Meilly BEGUE
Meilly BEGUE #126
Female 13-15
02:22:34
02:22:34
3
(28)
13-15
3
Female
28
12:23 min/km
02:22:34
83
125
Jacques Noelly BEGUE
Jacques Noelly BEGUE #125
Male 40-49
02:22:35
02:22:35
15
(55)
40-49
15
Male
55
12:23 min/km
02:22:35
84
191
Arzeenah BHEENICK
Arzeenah BHEENICK #191
Female 23-39
02:30:05
02:30:05
11
(29)
23-39
11
Female
29
13:03 min/km
02:30:05
85
117
Marie Danielle CASTEL
Marie Danielle CASTEL #117
Female 50-100
02:32:09
02:32:09
4
(30)
50-100
4
Female
30
13:13 min/km
02:32:09
86
105
Marie Claire BEGUE
Marie Claire BEGUE #105
Female 23-39
02:35:22
02:35:22
12
(31)
23-39
12
Female
31
13:30 min/km
02:35:22
87
193
Andre ROUSSEAU
Andre ROUSSEAU #193
Male 50-100
02:38:20
02:38:20
9
(56)
50-100
9
Male
56
13:46 min/km
02:38:20
88
154
Valerie GERVAL
Valerie GERVAL #154
Female 40-49
02:38:23
02:38:23
13
(32)
40-49
13
Female
32
13:46 min/km
02:38:23
89
149
Maudlyn GEBERT
Maudlyn GEBERT #149
Female 40-49
02:38:26
02:38:26
14
(33)
40-49
14
Female
33
13:46 min/km
02:38:26
90
375
Pamela SOOPRAYEN-KWET ON
Pamela SOOPRAYEN-KWET ON #375
Female 40-49
02:38:29
02:38:29
15
(34)
40-49
15
Female
34
13:46 min/km
02:38:29
91
158
Stephen KIRSAKYE
Stephen KIRSAKYE #158
Male 40-49
02:38:33
02:38:33
16
(57)
40-49
16
Male
57
13:47 min/km
02:38:33
104
Henri Armand ALLY
Henri Armand ALLY #104
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
106
Marie Natacha FELICITE
Marie Natacha FELICITE #106
Female 23-39
DNF
DNF
23-39
Female
150
Berseman HALL
Berseman HALL #150
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
238
Christiane REMY
Christiane REMY #238
Female 23-39
DNF
DNF
23-39
Female
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023