TinMan Oct
25/10/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Route of Tinman Oct
 
Contact
 
Home
Challenge Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Triathlon
10 km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
25
583
William BRISCOE
William BRISCOE #583
Male U11
00:51:57
00:51:57
5
(15)
U11
5
Male
15
00:04:30
00:02:55
00:25:37
00:01:07
00:17:47
24
581
Briscoe GREG
Briscoe GREG #581
Male 40-44
00:51:43
00:51:43
1
(14)
40-44
1
Male
14
00:04:30
00:02:53
00:25:36
00:01:08
00:17:34
18
574
Andrew CORNHILL
Andrew CORNHILL #574
Male U11
00:43:37
00:43:37
4
(11)
U11
4
Male
11
00:03:30
00:02:44
00:21:01
00:00:56
00:15:24
40
562
Catherine STOCKTON
Catherine STOCKTON #562
Female 35-39
01:09:11
01:09:11
3
(20)
35-39
3
Female
20
00:06:52
00:02:21
00:32:37
00:01:44
00:25:35
11
559
Oliver BROUCKAERT
Oliver BROUCKAERT #559
Male 20-24
00:40:05
00:40:05
1
(6)
20-24
1
Male
6
00:03:48
00:02:16
00:17:26
00:00:42
00:15:51
17
558
Sinead CHAPERON
Sinead CHAPERON #558
Female 20-24
00:43:13
00:43:13
1
(7)
20-24
1
Female
7
00:03:53
00:02:15
00:21:35
00:00:44
00:14:45
8
585
Kaylee SWARTZ
Kaylee SWARTZ #585
Female 14-15
00:34:34
00:34:34
2
(3)
14-15
2
Female
3
00:03:28
00:01:52
00:16:02
00:00:51
00:12:19
578
Wasim MOOSA
Wasim MOOSA #578
Male 25-29
QRY
QRY
25-29
Male
00:04:29
00:01:49
00:08:14
00:23:21
7
592
Riley CARR
Riley CARR #592
Female 12-13
00:33:54
00:33:54
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
00:02:52
00:01:44
00:16:38
00:00:48
00:11:49
3
584
Stefan JACOBS
Stefan JACOBS #584
Male 12-13
00:29:31
00:29:31
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
00:02:35
00:01:28
00:15:42
00:00:57
00:08:47
37
552
Peter NYMAN
Peter NYMAN #552
Male 45-49
00:55:22
00:55:22
3
(20)
45-49
3
Male
20
00:08:40
00:01:23
00:26:05
00:00:51
00:18:22
22
582
Hope BRISCOE
Hope BRISCOE #582
Female U11
00:50:21
00:50:21
2
(10)
U11
2
Female
10
00:04:18
00:01:13
00:27:13
00:01:23
00:16:13
32
587
Daniella RAFFINETTI
Daniella RAFFINETTI #587
Female U11
00:55:09
00:55:09
6
(14)
U11
6
Female
14
00:06:41
00:01:09
00:28:03
00:01:01
00:18:13
16
567
Jordana AZRAN
Jordana AZRAN #567
Female 12-13
00:41:21
00:41:21
4
(6)
12-13
4
Female
6
00:03:50
00:01:07
00:20:58
00:01:00
00:14:24
6
576
Ethan GELDENHUYS
Ethan GELDENHUYS #576
Male U11
00:33:38
00:33:38
1
(5)
U11
1
Male
5
00:02:54
00:01:05
00:17:49
00:00:31
00:11:17
28
566
Lee BENTZ
Lee BENTZ #566
Male 45-49
00:53:31
00:53:31
1
(17)
45-49
1
Male
17
00:06:41
00:01:03
00:24:51
00:00:43
00:20:11
19
580
Cassim MAHOMEDY
Cassim MAHOMEDY #580
Male 25-29
00:44:01
00:44:01
1
(12)
25-29
1
Male
12
00:04:09
00:01:02
00:21:33
00:01:31
00:15:45
5
591
Thomas PEARSON
Thomas PEARSON #591
Male 12-13
00:33:27
00:33:27
3
(4)
12-13
3
Male
4
00:02:43
00:00:59
00:19:22
00:01:09
00:09:12
10
571
Teah GUNDRY
Teah GUNDRY #571
Female 12-13
00:39:37
00:39:37
3
(5)
12-13
3
Female
5
00:04:14
00:00:54
00:16:49
00:00:42
00:16:56
1
570
Aaron TURNER
Aaron TURNER #570
Male 12-13
00:29:04
00:29:04
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
00:02:21
00:00:52
00:13:45
00:01:30
00:10:34
2
573
Kadence RIBBINK
Kadence RIBBINK #573
Female 14-15
00:29:16
00:29:16
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
00:02:35
00:00:49
00:13:39
00:01:33
00:10:38
9
572
Shayla HARVEY
Shayla HARVEY #572
Female 12-13
00:35:38
00:35:38
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
00:03:47
00:00:47
00:17:52
00:00:37
00:12:33
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
© 2023