ULTRA Unite Triathlon
16/08/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Mini
Sprint
Olympic
Ultra
Double Ultra
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Map
Cycle 20km
Run 5km
92
256
Louise VAN DER MERWE
Louise VAN DER MERWE #256
Female All Ages
02:19:39
02:19:39
49
(51)
All Ages
49
Female
51
01:20:22
00:59:17
95
244
Carmen OOSTHUIZEN
Carmen OOSTHUIZEN #244
Female All Ages
02:24:14
02:24:14
50
(52)
All Ages
50
Female
52
01:38:22
00:45:52
96
203
Janine BAILIE
Janine BAILIE #203
Female All Ages
02:40:44
02:40:44
51
(53)
All Ages
51
Female
53
01:41:52
00:58:52
97
204
Priscilla BAILIE
Priscilla BAILIE #204
Female All Ages
02:40:44
02:40:44
52
(54)
All Ages
52
Female
54
01:41:52
00:58:52
98
330
Lilanie SCHALLIES
Lilanie SCHALLIES #330
Female All Ages
16:45:13
16:45:13
53
(55)
All Ages
53
Female
55
10:16:08
06:29:05
327
Nisa MOOSA
Nisa MOOSA #327
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
322
Nadine FOURIE
Nadine FOURIE #322
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
326
Joani MITCHELL
Joani MITCHELL #326
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
285
Leigh HOCKLY
Leigh HOCKLY #285
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
277
Kayla ENGELBRECHT
Kayla ENGELBRECHT #277
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
295
Letitia O'REILLY
Letitia O'REILLY #295
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
313
Janine VAN DER WALT
Janine VAN DER WALT #313
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
268
Jane BREWER
Jane BREWER #268
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
293
Jacqui MCCREADIE
Jacqui MCCREADIE #293
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
301
Kayla RIBBINK
Kayla RIBBINK #301
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
302
Kira RIBBINK
Kira RIBBINK #302
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
310
Shan THOMSON
Shan THOMSON #310
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
287
Megan KNIPE
Megan KNIPE #287
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
227
Laura HILLS
Laura HILLS #227
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
201
TEAM APPELS
TEAM APPELS #201
Female TEAM
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
TEAM
Female
237
Binita MORAR
Binita MORAR #237
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
All Ages
Female
226
TEAM DYNAMIC DUO
TEAM DYNAMIC DUO #226
Female TEAM
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
TEAM
Female
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
© 2023