Polifilm Run
26/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
21km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (184 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Pace
Finish
134
633
Sharne GEYSER
Sharne GEYSER #633
Female Senior
02:28:31
02:28:31
17
(49)
Senior
17
00:46:50
Female
49
7:04 min/km
02:28:31
133
616
Suzette BOERS
Suzette BOERS #616
Female Veteran
02:27:42
02:27:42
16
(48)
Veteran
16
00:37:20
Female
48
7:02 min/km
02:27:42
132
617
Anton BOERS
Anton BOERS #617
Male Master
02:27:38
02:27:38
20
(85)
Master
20
00:47:28
Male
85
7:01 min/km
02:27:38
131
623
Danie CLAASSEN
Danie CLAASSEN #623
Male Senior
02:27:35
02:27:35
41
(84)
Senior
41
01:11:17
Male
84
7:01 min/km
02:27:35
130
769
Dikeledi ESSIEN
Dikeledi ESSIEN #769
Female Senior
02:27:34
02:27:34
16
(47)
Senior
16
00:45:53
Female
47
7:01 min/km
02:27:34
129
650
Hannetjie LIEBENBERG
Hannetjie LIEBENBERG #650
Female Master
02:26:56
02:26:56
12
(46)
Master
12
00:35:55
Female
46
6:59 min/km
02:26:56
128
618
Petro BOSCH
Petro BOSCH #618
Female Veteran
02:26:32
02:26:32
15
(45)
Veteran
15
00:36:10
Female
45
6:58 min/km
02:26:32
127
696
Tanya VAN DER WALT
Tanya VAN DER WALT #696
Female Senior
02:26:32
02:26:32
15
(44)
Senior
15
00:44:51
Female
44
6:58 min/km
02:26:32
126
737
Tlaleng TSOTETSI
Tlaleng TSOTETSI #737
Female Veteran
02:25:42
02:25:42
14
(43)
Veteran
14
00:35:20
Female
43
6:56 min/km
02:25:42
125
744
Puleng NKU
Puleng NKU #744
Female Veteran
02:25:13
02:25:13
13
(42)
Veteran
13
00:34:50
Female
42
6:54 min/km
02:25:13
124
683
Rapepang SAMUEL TSHOLO
Rapepang SAMUEL TSHOLO #683
Male Master
02:25:12
02:25:12
19
(83)
Master
19
00:45:02
Male
83
6:54 min/km
02:25:12
123
619
Stephan BOTHA
Stephan BOTHA #619
Male Senior
02:24:45
02:24:45
40
(82)
Senior
40
01:08:27
Male
82
6:53 min/km
02:24:45
122
632
Melissa FRANKEN
Melissa FRANKEN #632
Female Veteran
02:24:36
02:24:36
12
(41)
Veteran
12
00:34:14
Female
41
6:53 min/km
02:24:36
121
622
Abbie CARSON
Abbie CARSON #622
Female Senior
02:24:33
02:24:33
14
(40)
Senior
14
00:42:52
Female
40
6:53 min/km
02:24:33
120
698
Fernardo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Fernardo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #698
Male Veteran
02:24:15
02:24:15
19
(81)
Veteran
19
00:47:38
Male
81
6:52 min/km
02:24:15
119
784
Colleen SMANJAK
Colleen SMANJAK #784
Female Veteran
02:24:11
02:24:11
11
(39)
Veteran
11
00:33:49
Female
39
6:51 min/km
02:24:11
118
733
Heinrich SCHUHKNECHT
Heinrich SCHUHKNECHT #733
Male Senior
02:23:21
02:23:21
39
(80)
Senior
39
01:07:03
Male
80
6:49 min/km
02:23:21
117
648
Ernest LEKHONTHULA
Ernest LEKHONTHULA #648
Male Senior
02:23:10
02:23:10
38
(79)
Senior
38
01:06:53
Male
79
6:49 min/km
02:23:10
116
732
Freddy MOGOTLAWE
Freddy MOGOTLAWE #732
Male Veteran
02:22:52
02:22:52
18
(78)
Veteran
18
00:46:14
Male
78
6:48 min/km
02:22:52
115
726
Naleow MABOANE
Naleow MABOANE #726
Male Veteran
02:21:55
02:21:55
17
(77)
Veteran
17
00:45:18
Male
77
6:45 min/km
02:21:55
114
631
Michelle FOGOLIN
Michelle FOGOLIN #631
Female Senior
02:21:50
02:21:50
13
(38)
Senior
13
00:40:09
Female
38
6:45 min/km
02:21:50
113
646
Margaret LABUSCHAGNE
Margaret LABUSCHAGNE #646
Female Master
02:21:47
02:21:47
11
(37)
Master
11
00:30:46
Female
37
6:45 min/km
02:21:47
112
652
Pelonomi MAKHOBA
Pelonomi MAKHOBA #652
Female Veteran
02:21:26
02:21:26
10
(36)
Veteran
10
00:31:03
Female
36
6:44 min/km
02:21:26
111
643
Elize KEMPEN
Elize KEMPEN #643
Female Gr Master
02:19:55
02:19:55
4
(35)
Gr Master
4
00:27:21
Female
35
6:39 min/km
02:19:55
110
804
Name 804
Name 804 #804
Male 
02:19:36
02:19:36
Male
76
6:38 min/km
02:19:36
108
363
Elsie GRUNDLING
Elsie GRUNDLING #363
Female Veteran
02:19:18
02:19:18
9
(34)
Veteran
9
00:28:56
Female
34
6:38 min/km
02:19:18
109
730
Mohav MOFOKENG
Mohav MOFOKENG #730
Male Senior
02:19:18
02:19:18
37
(75)
Senior
37
01:03:01
Male
75
6:38 min/km
02:19:18
107
673
Eileen OPPERMAN
Eileen OPPERMAN #673
Female Master
02:19:05
02:19:05
10
(33)
Master
10
00:28:04
Female
33
6:37 min/km
02:19:05
106
707
Jacques VOSLOO
Jacques VOSLOO #707
Male Master
02:18:30
02:18:30
18
(74)
Master
18
00:38:20
Male
74
6:35 min/km
02:18:30
105
763
Joanita SMIT
Joanita SMIT #763
Female Senior
02:18:09
02:18:09
12
(32)
Senior
12
00:36:27
Female
32
6:34 min/km
02:18:09
104
663
Tshediso MOLOI
Tshediso MOLOI #663
Male Senior
02:17:17
02:17:17
36
(73)
Senior
36
01:00:59
Male
73
6:32 min/km
02:17:17
103
747
Paseka MOLOI
Paseka MOLOI #747
Male Veteran
02:16:49
02:16:49
16
(72)
Veteran
16
00:40:12
Male
72
6:30 min/km
02:16:49
102
661
Lerata MOFOKENG
Lerata MOFOKENG #661
Male Senior
02:16:02
02:16:02
35
(71)
Senior
35
00:59:44
Male
71
6:28 min/km
02:16:02
100
768
Morgan MOGOTSI
Morgan MOGOTSI #768
Male Senior
02:15:36
02:15:36
33
(69)
Senior
33
00:59:19
Male
69
6:27 min/km
02:15:36
101
782
Ntando ZWANI
Ntando ZWANI #782
Male Senior
02:15:36
02:15:36
34
(70)
Senior
34
00:59:19
Male
70
6:27 min/km
02:15:36
99
788
Name 788
Name 788 #788
Male 
02:15:35
02:15:35
Male
68
6:27 min/km
02:15:35
98
639
Kabelo ISAAC MOLOI
Kabelo ISAAC MOLOI #639
Female Senior
02:15:06
02:15:06
11
(31)
Senior
11
00:33:25
Female
31
6:26 min/km
02:15:06
97
658
Smith MAZIBUKO
Smith MAZIBUKO #658
Male Master
02:14:44
02:14:44
17
(67)
Master
17
00:34:34
Male
67
6:24 min/km
02:14:44
96
757
Alida SEQURINA
Alida SEQURINA #757
Female Master
02:14:43
02:14:43
9
(30)
Master
9
00:23:42
Female
30
6:24 min/km
02:14:43
95
649
Theuns LEWIS OPPERMAN
Theuns LEWIS OPPERMAN #649
Male Senior
02:14:34
02:14:34
32
(66)
Senior
32
00:58:17
Male
66
6:24 min/km
02:14:34
94
611
Thandisizwe ANTONIE
Thandisizwe ANTONIE #611
Male Senior
02:14:09
02:14:09
31
(65)
Senior
31
00:57:51
Male
65
6:23 min/km
02:14:09
93
3075
Name 3075
Name 3075 #3075
Male 
02:14:03
02:14:03
Male
64
6:23 min/km
02:14:03
92
729
Tshabi TSHABALALA
Tshabi TSHABALALA #729
Male Master
02:13:34
02:13:34
16
(63)
Master
16
00:33:24
Male
63
6:21 min/km
02:13:34
91
606
William DE JAGER
William DE JAGER #606
Male Senior
02:13:10
02:13:10
30
(62)
Senior
30
00:56:52
Male
62
6:20 min/km
02:13:10
90
607
Gerrit DU TOIT
Gerrit DU TOIT #607
Male Senior
02:13:09
02:13:09
29
(61)
Senior
29
00:56:51
Male
61
6:20 min/km
02:13:09
89
710
Charmaine WRIGHT
Charmaine WRIGHT #710
Female Gr Master
02:13:07
02:13:07
3
(29)
Gr Master
3
00:20:33
Female
29
6:20 min/km
02:13:07
88
735
Lazarus KLAHANE
Lazarus KLAHANE #735
Male Master
02:12:49
02:12:49
15
(60)
Master
15
00:32:39
Male
60
6:19 min/km
02:12:49
87
748
Lerato HENMBI
Lerato HENMBI #748
Female Veteran
02:12:30
02:12:30
8
(28)
Veteran
8
00:22:08
Female
28
6:18 min/km
02:12:30
86
629
Mamogale DUMASI
Mamogale DUMASI #629
Female Senior
02:12:25
02:12:25
10
(27)
Senior
10
00:30:44
Female
27
6:18 min/km
02:12:25
85
749
Anton DU TOIT
Anton DU TOIT #749
Male Master
02:12:20
02:12:20
14
(59)
Master
14
00:32:10
Male
59
6:18 min/km
02:12:20
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (184 items)
© 2023