Colin Mayer Tour
11/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Colin Mayer Stage 1
Colin Mayer Stage 2
Colin Mayer Stage 3
Day Riders Stage 3
Kids Race 3km
Kids Race 5km
Colin Mayer GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (297 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Country
Status
Dist
Pace
WP1 24km
WP2 34km
51
212
Nolann BUREL
Nolann BUREL #212
Male 
02:25:39
02:25:39
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo212
02:25:39
12
Reunion
Finished
54
22.2 km/h
00:57:59
00:31:45
52
87111
Mathieu HOARAU
Mathieu HOARAU #87111
Male 
02:26:34
02:26:34
Male
Elite Men Team
Tic&Tac
02:26:34
10
Reunion
Finished
54
22.1 km/h
01:00:29
00:32:31
53
87222
Sylvain POTIN
Sylvain POTIN #87222
Male 
02:26:34
02:26:34
Male
Elite Men Team
Tic&Tac
02:26:34
10
Reunion
Finished
54
22.1 km/h
01:00:25
00:31:56
54
1222
Vladimir FRIZEL
Vladimir FRIZEL #1222
Male 
02:27:21
02:27:21
Male
Master 2 Men Team
974-1
02:27:22
5
Reunion
Finished
54
22.0 km/h
01:02:46
00:31:37
55
1111
Denis CLAIRE
Denis CLAIRE #1111
Male 
02:27:22
02:27:22
Male
Master 2 Men Team
974-1
02:27:22
5
Reunion
Finished
54
22.0 km/h
01:02:56
00:31:26
56
220
Robert CHAROUX
Robert CHAROUX #220
Male 
02:27:23
02:27:23
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo220
02:27:23
13
Mauritius
Finished
54
22.0 km/h
00:57:39
00:33:45
57
318
Alain RAMANASE
Alain RAMANASE #318
Male 
02:27:24
02:27:24
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo318
02:27:24
14
Reunion
Finished
54
22.0 km/h
01:01:57
00:31:48
58
282
Sebastien LINCOLN
Sebastien LINCOLN #282
Male 
02:27:55
02:27:55
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo282
02:27:55
15
Mauritius
Finished
54
21.9 km/h
00:59:36
00:32:32
60
30111
Gardebien PHILIPPE
Gardebien PHILIPPE #30111
Male 
02:28:09
02:28:09
Male
Master 3 Men Team
master 3 acpr
02:28:09
2
France
Finished
54
21.9 km/h
01:03:35
00:33:37
59
30222
Burel GEORGET
Burel GEORGET #30222
Male 
02:28:09
02:28:09
Male
Master 3 Men Team
master 3 acpr
02:28:09
2
Reunion
Finished
54
21.9 km/h
01:03:31
00:33:41
61
299
Stephano OLLIVIER
Stephano OLLIVIER #299
Male 
02:28:10
02:28:10
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo299
02:28:10
16
Mauritius
Finished
54
21.9 km/h
00:59:55
00:32:09
62
242
Naima DIESNER
Naima DIESNER #242
Female 
02:28:28
02:28:28
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo242
02:28:28
1
Germany
Finished
54
21.8 km/h
01:02:50
00:33:30
63
55111
Raphaelle LAMUSSE
Raphaelle LAMUSSE #55111
Female 
02:28:44
02:28:44
Female
Mixed Team
Team Melanzer
02:28:44
3
Mauritius
Finished
54
21.8 km/h
01:01:44
00:33:23
64
55222
Thierry DAVID
Thierry DAVID #55222
Male 
02:28:44
02:28:44
Male
Mixed Team
Team Melanzer
02:28:44
3
Mauritius
Finished
54
21.8 km/h
01:01:44
00:33:23
65
306
Cedric PASSEE
Cedric PASSEE #306
Male 
02:28:45
02:28:45
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo306
02:28:45
17
Mauritius
Finished
54
21.8 km/h
01:02:08
00:32:33
66
308
Craig Russell WHITE
Craig Russell WHITE #308
Male 
02:30:54
02:30:54
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo308
02:30:54
18
South Africa
Finished
54
21.5 km/h
01:02:44
00:33:53
67
296
Yann NIRLO
Yann NIRLO #296
Male 
02:31:42
02:31:42
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo296
02:31:42
19
Reunion
Finished
54
21.4 km/h
01:01:44
00:32:39
68
52111
David BORIK
David BORIK #52111
Male 
02:32:20
02:32:20
Male
Elite Men Team
Suncycle.sk Ultimate Team
02:32:20
11
Slovakia
Finished
54
21.3 km/h
01:04:45
00:35:28
69
52222
Matus PRIBELA
Matus PRIBELA #52222
Male 
02:32:20
02:32:20
Male
Elite Men Team
Suncycle.sk Ultimate Team
02:32:20
11
Slovakia
Finished
54
21.3 km/h
01:02:36
00:36:35
70
10111
Ludovic VASSOR
Ludovic VASSOR #10111
Male 
02:32:34
02:32:34
Male
Master 2 Men Team
CHICO
02:32:34
6
Reunion
Finished
54
21.2 km/h
01:00:35
00:33:12
71
10222
Stephane PAYET
Stephane PAYET #10222
Male 
02:32:34
02:32:34
Male
Master 2 Men Team
CHICO
02:32:34
6
Reunion
Finished
54
21.2 km/h
01:00:32
00:33:14
72
227
Stephane COURTOIS
Stephane COURTOIS #227
Male 
02:32:43
02:32:43
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo227
02:32:43
20
Reunion
Finished
54
21.2 km/h
01:04:42
00:33:54
73
257
Thierry Michel HOARAU
Thierry Michel HOARAU #257
Male 
02:32:44
02:32:44
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo257
02:32:44
21
Reunion
Finished
54
21.2 km/h
01:04:56
00:33:42
74
54111
Christophe HAREL
Christophe HAREL #54111
Male 
02:32:44
02:32:44
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Team ENSafrica
02:32:45
7
Mauritius
Finished
54
21.2 km/h
01:02:14
00:34:21
75
54222
Didier LAGESSE
Didier LAGESSE #54222
Male 
02:32:45
02:32:45
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Team ENSafrica
02:32:45
7
Mauritius
Finished
54
21.2 km/h
01:02:14
00:34:26
77
75111
Patrice DUPUCHE
Patrice DUPUCHE #75111
Male 
02:33:19
02:33:19
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Team PND 2
02:33:19
8
Mauritius
Finished
54
21.1 km/h
01:04:00
00:33:58
76
75222
Rene PILOT
Rene PILOT #75222
Male 
02:33:19
02:33:19
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Team PND 2
02:33:19
8
Mauritius
Finished
54
21.1 km/h
01:03:58
00:34:02
78
214
Roy CACKETT
Roy CACKETT #214
Male 
02:34:10
02:34:10
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo214
02:34:10
22
South Africa
Finished
54
21.0 km/h
01:03:21
00:35:17
79
23111
Xavier TOULET
Xavier TOULET #23111
Male 
02:34:35
02:34:35
Male
Master 2 Men Team
La Surprise
02:34:36
9
Mauritius
Finished
54
21.0 km/h
01:02:56
00:35:05
80
23222
Dominique HARDY
Dominique HARDY #23222
Male 
02:34:36
02:34:36
Male
Master 2 Men Team
La Surprise
02:34:36
9
Mauritius
Finished
54
21.0 km/h
01:02:24
00:35:43
82
313
Simon POUGNET
Simon POUGNET #313
Male 
02:35:43
02:35:43
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo313
02:35:43
23
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.8 km/h
01:04:27
00:34:45
81
79222
Jerome KOENIG
Jerome KOENIG #79222
Male 
02:35:43
02:35:43
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Team Taylor Smith Marine
02:35:45
10
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.8 km/h
01:05:51
00:35:37
83
79111
Richard JULIEN
Richard JULIEN #79111
Male 
02:35:45
02:35:45
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Team Taylor Smith Marine
02:35:45
10
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.8 km/h
01:05:50
00:35:38
84
229
Patrick CUGNET
Patrick CUGNET #229
Male 
02:35:45
02:35:45
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo229
02:35:45
24
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.8 km/h
01:04:54
00:34:28
85
268
Brian KOENIG
Brian KOENIG #268
Male 
02:36:40
02:36:40
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo268
02:36:40
25
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.7 km/h
01:04:00
00:36:04
87
26111
Jean Yves FERRERE
Jean Yves FERRERE #26111
Male 
02:36:45
02:36:45
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Les Scottich 974
02:36:45
11
Reunion
Finished
54
20.7 km/h
01:00:54
00:34:49
86
26222
Hoarau CHRISTOPHE
Hoarau CHRISTOPHE #26222
Male 
02:36:45
02:36:45
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Les Scottich 974
02:36:45
11
Reunion
Finished
54
20.7 km/h
01:01:57
00:33:47
88
50111
Rick STAFFORD
Rick STAFFORD #50111
Male 
02:36:48
02:36:48
Male
Elite Men Team
Stafford
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.7 km/h
01:11:30
00:30:34
89
64111
Mathieu RIVET
Mathieu RIVET #64111
Male 
02:37:42
02:37:42
Male
Master 3 Men Team
Team Garmin
02:37:42
3
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.5 km/h
01:04:24
00:34:58
90
64222
Patrick MAYER
Patrick MAYER #64222
Male 
02:37:42
02:37:42
Male
Master 3 Men Team
Team Garmin
02:37:42
3
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.5 km/h
01:04:27
00:35:02
91
86111
Rodolphe JAUNEAUD
Rodolphe JAUNEAUD #86111
Male 
02:38:16
02:38:16
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Tic & Tac
02:38:18
12
Reunion
Finished
54
20.5 km/h
01:02:16
00:33:34
92
86222
Gil GUILLAUMIN
Gil GUILLAUMIN #86222
Male 
02:38:18
02:38:18
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Tic & Tac
02:38:18
12
Reunion
Finished
54
20.5 km/h
01:03:42
00:36:07
93
254
Simon HAREL
Simon HAREL #254
Male 
02:38:52
02:38:52
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo254
02:38:52
26
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.4 km/h
00:59:42
00:31:39
94
232
Karl D'AMBELLE DE PINDRAY
Karl D'AMBELLE DE PINDRAY #232
Male 
02:40:06
02:40:06
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo232
02:40:06
27
Reunion
Finished
54
20.2 km/h
01:04:17
00:34:57
96
84111
Guillaume LOUISON
Guillaume LOUISON #84111
Male 
02:40:33
02:40:33
Male
Elite Men Team
Espace Maison Team
02:40:33
12
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.2 km/h
01:02:16
00:38:50
95
84222
Gregory PASSEE
Gregory PASSEE #84222
Male 
02:40:33
02:40:33
Male
Elite Men Team
Espace Maison Team
02:40:33
12
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.2 km/h
01:02:04
00:39:00
97
40111
Laurent TYACK
Laurent TYACK #40111
Male 
02:40:54
02:40:54
Male
Elite Men Team
ORPI TEAM
02:40:54
13
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.1 km/h
01:02:13
00:32:12
98
40222
Renaud BAX
Renaud BAX #40222
Male 
02:40:54
02:40:54
Male
Elite Men Team
ORPI TEAM
02:40:54
13
Mauritius
Finished
54
20.1 km/h
01:02:05
00:32:19
100
68111
Yolandi DU TOIT
Yolandi DU TOIT #68111
Female 
02:40:58
02:40:58
Female
Elite Women Team
Team Madmacs
02:40:58
1
South Africa
Finished
54
20.1 km/h
01:27:23
99
68222
Yolande De Villiers DE VILLIERS
Yolande De Villiers DE VILLIERS #68222
Female 
02:40:58
02:40:58
Female
Elite Women Team
Team Madmacs
02:40:58
1
South Africa
Finished
54
20.1 km/h
01:27:22
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (297 items)
© 2023