Fedhealth MTB Challenge
08/09/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
Half Marathon
Fun Ride
E-Bike Marathon
E-Bike Half Marathon
Kiddies 5km
Kiddies 1.5km
Kiddies 500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (347 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
51
1928
Juan STOMAN
Juan STOMAN #1928
Male Sub Vet
01:25:47
01:25:47
6
(49)
Sub Vet
6
Male
49
E
01:25:47
52
1130
Jannie DU TOIT
Jannie DU TOIT #1130
Male Veterans
01:25:47
01:25:47
8
(50)
Veterans
8
Male
50
A
01:25:47
53
1793
Stefan KLEYN
Stefan KLEYN #1793
Male Elite
01:26:20
01:26:20
6
(51)
Elite
6
Male
51
E
01:26:20
54
1781
Altus ROSSOUW
Altus ROSSOUW #1781
Male Youth
01:26:24
01:26:24
9
(52)
Youth
9
Male
52
D
01:26:24
55
1782
Frans ROSSOUW
Frans ROSSOUW #1782
Male Veterans
01:26:29
01:26:29
9
(53)
Veterans
9
Male
53
D
01:26:29
56
1794
Robyn EMSLIE
Robyn EMSLIE #1794
Female Juniors
01:26:33
01:26:33
1
(3)
Juniors
1
Female
3
D
01:26:33
57
1768
Bruce PAWLEY
Bruce PAWLEY #1768
Male Veterans
01:26:43
01:26:43
10
(54)
Veterans
10
Male
54
D
01:26:43
58
1503
Dillion BLESS
Dillion BLESS #1503
Male Elite
01:26:50
01:26:50
7
(55)
Elite
7
Male
55
C
01:26:50
59
1508
Glenville BRANDT
Glenville BRANDT #1508
Male Elite
01:26:50
01:26:50
8
(56)
Elite
8
Male
56
C
01:26:50
60
1954
Elvin VAN ZYL
Elvin VAN ZYL #1954
Male Masters
01:27:05
01:27:05
4
(57)
Masters
4
Male
57
E
01:27:05
61
1375
Daniel DU PLESSIS
Daniel DU PLESSIS #1375
Male Sprog
01:27:14
01:27:14
1
(58)
Sprog
1
Male
58
B
01:27:14
62
1376
Sacha PLESSIS
Sacha PLESSIS #1376
Male Veterans
01:27:15
01:27:15
11
(59)
Veterans
11
Male
59
B
01:27:15
63
1203
Adriaan Jacobus LOUW
Adriaan Jacobus LOUW #1203
Male Sprog
01:27:16
01:27:16
2
(60)
Sprog
2
Male
60
A
01:27:16
64
1583
Anouschka SCHREUDER
Anouschka SCHREUDER #1583
Female Sub Vet
01:27:26
01:27:26
1
(4)
Sub Vet
1
Female
4
C
01:27:26
65
1593
Luke KEYSER
Luke KEYSER #1593
Male Sprog
01:27:30
01:27:30
3
(61)
Sprog
3
Male
61
C
01:27:30
66
1584
Dj SCHREUDER
Dj SCHREUDER #1584
Male Sub Vet
01:27:32
01:27:32
7
(62)
Sub Vet
7
Male
62
C
01:27:32
67
1701
Jaydene HARTNICK
Jaydene HARTNICK #1701
Male Elite
01:27:43
01:27:43
9
(63)
Elite
9
Male
63
D
01:27:43
68
1602
Sean SCHULZ
Sean SCHULZ #1602
Male Veterans
01:27:45
01:27:45
12
(64)
Veterans
12
Male
64
C
01:27:45
69
1531
Corli DE BRUYN
Corli DE BRUYN #1531
Female Sub Vet
01:27:46
01:27:46
2
(5)
Sub Vet
2
Female
5
C
01:27:46
70
1727
Johan VAN DER MERWE
Johan VAN DER MERWE #1727
Male Veterans
01:27:47
01:27:47
13
(65)
Veterans
13
Male
65
E
01:27:47
71
1789
Jaco DE JAGER
Jaco DE JAGER #1789
Male Veterans
01:28:12
01:28:12
14
(66)
Veterans
14
Male
66
D
01:28:12
72
1501
Christo BISSCHOFF
Christo BISSCHOFF #1501
Male Masters
01:28:17
01:28:17
5
(67)
Masters
5
Male
67
D
01:28:17
73
1742
Lucky LUCKY
Lucky LUCKY #1742
Male Elite
01:29:18
01:29:18
10
(68)
Elite
10
Male
68
D
01:29:18
74
1911
Romano Lorenzo SAMUELS
Romano Lorenzo SAMUELS #1911
Male Elite
01:30:04
01:30:04
11
(69)
Elite
11
Male
69
E
01:30:04
75
1758
Jean-Jacques MTHINI
Jean-Jacques MTHINI #1758
Male Elite
01:30:16
01:30:16
12
(70)
Elite
12
Male
70
D
01:30:16
76
1725
Uwe KLICHE
Uwe KLICHE #1725
Male Masters
01:30:21
01:30:21
6
(71)
Masters
6
Male
71
D
01:30:21
77
1924
Logan SOLOMONS
Logan SOLOMONS #1924
Male Elite
01:30:50
01:30:50
13
(72)
Elite
13
Male
72
E
01:30:50
78
1139
William HERION
William HERION #1139
Male Sub Vet
01:31:03
01:31:03
8
(73)
Sub Vet
8
Male
73
A
01:31:03
79
1325
Alastair BOVIM
Alastair BOVIM #1325
Male Veterans
01:31:31
01:31:31
15
(74)
Veterans
15
Male
74
B
01:31:31
80
1173
Luetta VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Luetta VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1173
Female Masters
01:31:36
01:31:36
1
(6)
Masters
1
Female
6
A
01:31:36
81
1532
Andri DE JAGER
Andri DE JAGER #1532
Male Veterans
01:31:45
01:31:45
16
(75)
Veterans
16
Male
75
C
01:31:45
82
1346
Izak LOUW
Izak LOUW #1346
Male Veterans
01:31:49
01:31:49
17
(76)
Veterans
17
Male
76
B
01:31:49
83
1304
Graham ADAMS
Graham ADAMS #1304
Male Elite
01:31:52
01:31:52
14
(77)
Elite
14
Male
77
B
01:31:52
84
1161
Christian MOCKE'
Christian MOCKE' #1161
Male Sub Juniors
01:31:57
01:31:57
15
(78)
Sub Juniors
15
Male
78
A
01:31:57
85
1344
Michele LEWIS
Michele LEWIS #1344
Female Veterans
01:32:06
01:32:06
1
(7)
Veterans
1
Female
7
B
01:32:06
86
1332
Christian FAURE
Christian FAURE #1332
Male Elite
01:32:14
01:32:14
15
(79)
Elite
15
Male
79
B
01:32:14
87
1172
Pieter STEYN
Pieter STEYN #1172
Male Sub Vet
01:32:18
01:32:18
9
(80)
Sub Vet
9
Male
80
A
01:32:18
88
1967
Marcus WIID
Marcus WIID #1967
Male Sub Juniors
01:32:30
01:32:30
16
(81)
Sub Juniors
16
Male
81
E
01:32:30
89
1757
Berty MOSTERT
Berty MOSTERT #1757
Male Grand Masters
01:32:33
01:32:33
4
(82)
Grand Masters
4
Male
82
D
01:32:33
90
1703
Simon HEPBURN
Simon HEPBURN #1703
Male Veterans
01:32:34
01:32:34
18
(83)
Veterans
18
Male
83
D
01:32:34
91
1947
David VAN NIEKERK
David VAN NIEKERK #1947
Male Elite
01:32:38
01:32:38
16
(84)
Elite
16
Male
84
E
01:32:38
92
1384
Richard BURTON
Richard BURTON #1384
Male Masters
01:33:12
01:33:12
7
(85)
Masters
7
Male
85
B
01:33:12
93
1123
Hennie DANILLER
Hennie DANILLER #1123
Male Sub Vet
01:33:26
01:33:26
10
(86)
Sub Vet
10
Male
86
A
01:33:26
94
1184
Mishka BRIDGER
Mishka BRIDGER #1184
Female Sub Juniors
01:33:55
01:33:55
3
(8)
Sub Juniors
3
Female
8
A
01:33:55
95
1799
Warren JENSEN
Warren JENSEN #1799
Male Elite
01:34:09
01:34:09
17
(87)
Elite
17
Male
87
D
01:34:09
96
1726
Heinrich KNICKELBEIN
Heinrich KNICKELBEIN #1726
Male Youth
01:34:10
01:34:10
10
(88)
Youth
10
Male
88
D
01:34:10
97
1176
Devan VAN ZYL
Devan VAN ZYL #1176
Male Sub Juniors
01:34:18
01:34:18
17
(89)
Sub Juniors
17
Male
89
A
01:34:18
98
1366
Wikus VAN ROOYEN
Wikus VAN ROOYEN #1366
Male Sub Vet
01:34:25
01:34:25
11
(90)
Sub Vet
11
Male
90
B
01:34:25
99
1377
Rudi VAN ROOYEN
Rudi VAN ROOYEN #1377
Male Veterans
01:34:28
01:34:28
19
(91)
Veterans
19
Male
91
B
01:34:28
100
1192
Edna YTIER
Edna YTIER #1192
Female Masters
01:34:37
01:34:37
2
(9)
Masters
2
Female
9
A
01:34:37
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (347 items)
© 2023