Nissan Trailseeker MTB #5
14/09/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Finish
148
31966
SHANNON ADENDORFF
SHANNON ADENDORFF #31966
Female Youth
01:18:31
01:18:31
6
(29)
Youth
6
Female
29
Finished
15.3 km/h
A
01:18:31
294
16094
ANKE MALAN
ANKE MALAN #16094
Female Youth
01:53:45
01:53:45
12
(86)
Youth
12
Female
86
Finished
10.5 km/h
A
01:53:45
71
14400
JOSHUA PIETERSE
JOSHUA PIETERSE #14400
Male Youth
01:05:10
01:05:10
19
(66)
Youth
19
Male
66
Finished
18.4 km/h
A
01:05:10
27
31490
DIVAN BLIGNAUT
DIVAN BLIGNAUT #31490
Male Youth
00:53:08
00:53:08
8
(27)
Youth
8
Male
27
Finished
22.6 km/h
A
00:53:08
105
31582
AIDEN PAGE
AIDEN PAGE #31582
Male Youth
01:10:30
01:10:30
21
(92)
Youth
21
Male
92
Finished
17.0 km/h
A
01:10:30
293
16090
DONNE ELLIOTT
DONNE ELLIOTT #16090
Female Youth
01:53:45
01:53:45
11
(85)
Youth
11
Female
85
Finished
10.5 km/h
A
01:53:45
3
43012
ROSARIO PEREIRA
ROSARIO PEREIRA #43012
Male Youth
00:44:46
00:44:46
2
(3)
Youth
2
Male
3
Finished
26.8 km/h
A
00:44:46
122
31995
FREDERICK VAN ASWEGEN
FREDERICK VAN ASWEGEN #31995
Male Youth
01:13:27
01:13:27
22
(103)
Youth
22
Male
103
Finished
16.3 km/h
A
01:13:27
56
15286
RYNHARDT REDELINGHUYS
RYNHARDT REDELINGHUYS #15286
Male Youth
01:01:05
01:01:05
15
(53)
Youth
15
Male
53
Finished
19.6 km/h
A
01:01:05
21
31602
ARNO VERSTER
ARNO VERSTER #31602
Male Youth
00:52:19
00:52:19
6
(21)
Youth
6
Male
21
Finished
22.9 km/h
A
00:52:19
5
18328
KADE BARNES
KADE BARNES #18328
Male Youth
00:45:52
00:45:52
3
(5)
Youth
3
Male
5
Finished
26.2 km/h
A
00:45:52
137
29394
RYNO ROSSOUW
RYNO ROSSOUW #29394
Male Youth
01:17:15
01:17:15
23
(113)
Youth
23
Male
113
Finished
15.5 km/h
A
01:17:15
149
43285
REEGAN FOURIE
REEGAN FOURIE #43285
Male Youth
01:18:32
01:18:32
24
(120)
Youth
24
Male
120
Finished
15.3 km/h
A
01:18:32
22
43078
JADE DI-SANTE
JADE DI-SANTE #43078
Male Youth
00:52:42
00:52:42
7
(22)
Youth
7
Male
22
Finished
22.8 km/h
A
00:52:42
17
31981
RUBEN ERRENRICH
RUBEN ERRENRICH #31981
Male Sub-Jun
00:51:08
00:51:08
10
(17)
Sub-Jun
10
Male
17
Finished
23.5 km/h
A
00:51:08
9
31850
REINHARDT GEYSER
REINHARDT GEYSER #31850
Male Sub-Jun
00:48:03
00:48:03
6
(9)
Sub-Jun
6
Male
9
Finished
25.0 km/h
A
00:48:03
146
31621
MELANDRI PRETORIUS
MELANDRI PRETORIUS #31621
Female Sub-Jun
01:18:13
01:18:13
8
(28)
Sub-Jun
8
Female
28
Finished
15.3 km/h
A
01:18:13
6
18805
JOSHUA-ALWYN SMIT
JOSHUA-ALWYN SMIT #18805
Male Sub-Jun
00:45:54
00:45:54
3
(6)
Sub-Jun
3
Male
6
Finished
26.1 km/h
A
00:45:54
4
31453
SHAUN WOLFAARDT
SHAUN WOLFAARDT #31453
Male Sub-Jun
00:44:53
00:44:53
2
(4)
Sub-Jun
2
Male
4
Finished
26.7 km/h
A
00:44:53
42
43014
LEITON OLIVER
LEITON OLIVER #43014
Male Sub-Jun
00:57:56
00:57:56
20
(41)
Sub-Jun
20
Male
41
Finished
20.7 km/h
A
00:57:56
41
74328
JOHANNES STRYDOM
JOHANNES STRYDOM #74328
Male Sub-Jun
00:57:56
00:57:56
19
(40)
Sub-Jun
19
Male
40
Finished
20.7 km/h
A
00:57:56
34
18098
JANKO VAN ZYL
JANKO VAN ZYL #18098
Male Sub-Jun
00:55:05
00:55:05
18
(34)
Sub-Jun
18
Male
34
Finished
21.8 km/h
A
00:55:05
48
16085
BENYAMIN CARPENTER
BENYAMIN CARPENTER #16085
Male Sub-Jun
00:59:00
00:59:00
22
(46)
Sub-Jun
22
Male
46
Finished
20.3 km/h
A
00:59:00
2
18764
ERNEST ROETS
ERNEST ROETS #18764
Male Sub-Jun
00:44:34
00:44:34
1
(2)
Sub-Jun
1
Male
2
Finished
26.9 km/h
A
00:44:34
67
18750
KARA DU PREEZ
KARA DU PREEZ #18750
Female Sub-Jun
01:03:37
01:03:37
3
(4)
Sub-Jun
3
Female
4
Finished
18.9 km/h
A
01:03:37
123
72675
RACHEL GREEN
RACHEL GREEN #72675
Female Sub-Jun
01:14:02
01:14:02
7
(20)
Sub-Jun
7
Female
20
Finished
16.2 km/h
A
01:14:02
44
18261
DERRICK PALMER
DERRICK PALMER #18261
Male Sub-Jun
00:58:24
00:58:24
21
(43)
Sub-Jun
21
Male
43
Finished
20.5 km/h
A
00:58:24
10
14089
ZANDER FRANK VENTER
ZANDER FRANK VENTER #14089
Male Sub-Jun
00:48:05
00:48:05
7
(10)
Sub-Jun
7
Male
10
Finished
25.0 km/h
A
00:48:05
11
63357
TIMO JOHANNSEN
TIMO JOHANNSEN #63357
Male Sub-Jun
00:48:07
00:48:07
8
(11)
Sub-Jun
8
Male
11
Finished
24.9 km/h
A
00:48:07
30
31538
ADRIAN BEAUMONTTHOMAS
ADRIAN BEAUMONTTHOMAS #31538
Male Sub-Jun
00:53:27
00:53:27
15
(30)
Sub-Jun
15
Male
30
Finished
22.5 km/h
A
00:53:27
276
18791
JANO JNR BOOYSEN
JANO JNR BOOYSEN #18791
Male Sub-Jun
01:48:42
01:48:42
43
(200)
Sub-Jun
43
Male
200
Finished
11.0 km/h
B
01:48:42
110
15946
JUSTIN DE WET VENTER
JUSTIN DE WET VENTER #15946
Male Sprogs
01:11:45
01:11:45
9
(96)
Sprogs
9
Male
96
Finished
16.7 km/h
A
01:11:45
89
95611
JOSHUA STEYN
JOSHUA STEYN #95611
Male Sprogs
01:08:31
01:08:31
8
(81)
Sprogs
8
Male
81
Finished
17.5 km/h
A
01:08:31
261
18486
JONATHAN VAN SCHOOR
JONATHAN VAN SCHOOR #18486
Male Sprogs
01:41:22
01:41:22
15
(189)
Sprogs
15
Male
189
Finished
11.8 km/h
A
01:41:22
143
24410
CHRISTIAAN DE KLERK
CHRISTIAAN DE KLERK #24410
Male Gr Master
01:17:48
01:17:48
5
(116)
Gr Master
5
Male
116
Finished
15.4 km/h
B
01:17:48
163
43556
LION PIENAAR
LION PIENAAR #43556
Male Gr Master
01:19:59
01:19:59
6
(130)
Gr Master
6
Male
130
Finished
15.0 km/h
A
01:19:59
221
14161
FLIP BREEDT
FLIP BREEDT #14161
Male Gr Master
01:31:11
01:31:11
9
(167)
Gr Master
9
Male
167
Finished
13.2 km/h
B
01:31:11
251
15197
HOWARD BECKER
HOWARD BECKER #15197
Male Gr Master
01:36:17
01:36:17
12
(185)
Gr Master
12
Male
185
Finished
12.5 km/h
B
01:36:17
121
75505
DIRK GELDENHUYS
DIRK GELDENHUYS #75505
Male Gr Master
01:13:14
01:13:14
4
(102)
Gr Master
4
Male
102
Finished
16.4 km/h
B
01:13:14
323
73961
SONJA NOLTE
SONJA NOLTE #73961
Female Gr Master
02:11:00
02:11:00
4
(102)
Gr Master
4
Female
102
Finished
9.2 km/h
B
02:11:00
202
66935
LINDA CARLSON
LINDA CARLSON #66935
Female Master
01:26:50
01:26:50
5
(48)
Master
5
Female
48
Finished
13.8 km/h
C
01:26:50
234
56883
ADLA DA SILVA
ADLA DA SILVA #56883
Female Master
01:32:02
01:32:02
9
(61)
Master
9
Female
61
Finished
13.0 km/h
C
01:32:02
176
37653
BARRY GROENEWALD
BARRY GROENEWALD #37653
Male Master
01:22:54
01:22:54
8
(139)
Master
8
Male
139
Finished
14.5 km/h
B
01:22:54
203
16038
TERESA SCHOEMAN
TERESA SCHOEMAN #16038
Female Master
01:27:05
01:27:05
6
(49)
Master
6
Female
49
Finished
13.8 km/h
B
01:27:05
75
18477
THINUS KOTZE
THINUS KOTZE #18477
Male Master
01:05:17
01:05:17
2
(69)
Master
2
Male
69
Finished
18.4 km/h
C
01:05:17
183
97730
HYLTON LUDWIG
HYLTON LUDWIG #97730
Male Master
01:23:58
01:23:58
9
(143)
Master
9
Male
143
Finished
14.3 km/h
B
01:23:58
286
15566
JAN FOKKENS
JAN FOKKENS #15566
Male Master
01:52:21
01:52:21
21
(205)
Master
21
Male
205
Finished
10.7 km/h
B
01:52:21
128
89643
WILLEMIEN GELDENHUYS
WILLEMIEN GELDENHUYS #89643
Female Master
01:15:07
01:15:07
3
(21)
Master
3
Female
21
Finished
16.0 km/h
B
01:15:07
215
69979
ALIDA WILSON
ALIDA WILSON #69979
Female Master
01:29:17
01:29:17
7
(52)
Master
7
Female
52
Finished
13.4 km/h
B
01:29:17
270
73603
CHARLENE BRITZ
CHARLENE BRITZ #73603
Female Master
01:46:31
01:46:31
12
(75)
Master
12
Female
75
Finished
11.3 km/h
B
01:46:31
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023