Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (188 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
212
599
Robert GRIEVE
Robert GRIEVE #599
Male Sub-Vet
03:38:32
03:38:32
51
(203)
Sub-Vet
51
Male
203
Finished
14.8 km/h
B
07:30:24
216
683
Charmaine KOTZE
Charmaine KOTZE #683
Female Sub-Vet
03:39:46
03:39:46
1
(10)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
10
Finished
14.7 km/h
C
07:34:51
221
579
Pieter FUN HEERDEN
Pieter FUN HEERDEN #579
Male Sub-Vet
03:40:20
03:40:20
52
(211)
Sub-Vet
52
Male
211
Finished
14.7 km/h
D
07:39:55
222
969
Daniel VAN DER WALT
Daniel VAN DER WALT #969
Male Sub-Vet
03:42:06
03:42:06
53
(212)
Sub-Vet
53
Male
212
Finished
14.6 km/h
E
07:44:51
223
674
Sipho KINGS
Sipho KINGS #674
Male Sub-Vet
03:42:08
03:42:08
54
(213)
Sub-Vet
54
Male
213
Finished
14.6 km/h
F
07:49:51
225
795
Wesley OLIVER
Wesley OLIVER #795
Male Sub-Vet
03:42:38
03:42:38
55
(215)
Sub-Vet
55
Male
215
Finished
14.6 km/h
G
07:54:51
231
409
Uzair ANGAMIA
Uzair ANGAMIA #409
Male Sub-Vet
03:43:49
03:43:49
56
(221)
Sub-Vet
56
Male
221
Finished
14.5 km/h
H
07:59:51
233
424
Ivan Du Plessis
Ivan Du Plessis #424
Male Sub-Vet
03:43:55
03:43:55
57
(223)
Sub-Vet
57
Male
223
Finished
14.5 km/h
F
07:49:51
244
666
Waylon JONES
Waylon JONES #666
Male Sub-Vet
03:46:06
03:46:06
58
(234)
Sub-Vet
58
Male
234
Finished
14.3 km/h
C
07:34:51
251
689
Ine KUIJLEN
Ine KUIJLEN #689
Female Sub-Vet
03:47:35
03:47:35
2
(12)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
12
Finished
14.2 km/h
H
07:59:51
252
1016
Andrew WATTS
Andrew WATTS #1016
Male Sub-Vet
03:47:40
03:47:40
59
(240)
Sub-Vet
59
Male
240
Finished
14.2 km/h
D
07:39:55
255
721
Stephen MACLEOD
Stephen MACLEOD #721
Male Sub-Vet
03:47:53
03:47:53
60
(242)
Sub-Vet
60
Male
242
Finished
14.2 km/h
G
07:54:51
256
451
Neil BOTES
Neil BOTES #451
Male Sub-Vet
03:48:00
03:48:00
61
(243)
Sub-Vet
61
Male
243
Finished
14.2 km/h
D
07:39:55
267
1033
Terence WOLMARANS
Terence WOLMARANS #1033
Male Sub-Vet
03:50:43
03:50:43
62
(253)
Sub-Vet
62
Male
253
Finished
14.0 km/h
I
08:04:51
269
486
Nicholas CATT
Nicholas CATT #486
Male Sub-Vet
03:51:01
03:51:01
63
(255)
Sub-Vet
63
Male
255
Finished
14.0 km/h
E
07:44:51
270
948
Vyvyan TRINDER-SMITH
Vyvyan TRINDER-SMITH #948
Male Sub-Vet
03:51:06
03:51:06
64
(256)
Sub-Vet
64
Male
256
Finished
14.0 km/h
A
07:24:51
277
491
Nathaniel CHIDAVAENZI
Nathaniel CHIDAVAENZI #491
Male Sub-Vet
03:52:12
03:52:12
65
(263)
Sub-Vet
65
Male
263
Finished
14.0 km/h
E
07:44:51
278
605
Bryce GROENENDAAL
Bryce GROENENDAAL #605
Male Sub-Vet
03:52:22
03:52:22
66
(264)
Sub-Vet
66
Male
264
Finished
13.9 km/h
I
08:04:51
279
736
Greer MARTHINUSEN
Greer MARTHINUSEN #736
Female Sub-Vet
03:52:25
03:52:25
3
(15)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
15
Finished
13.9 km/h
D
07:39:55
284
925
Ronaldo SWANEPOEL
Ronaldo SWANEPOEL #925
Male Sub-Vet
03:53:13
03:53:13
67
(268)
Sub-Vet
67
Male
268
Finished
13.9 km/h
B
07:30:24
286
964
Mauritz VAN DEN HEEVER
Mauritz VAN DEN HEEVER #964
Male Sub-Vet
03:53:44
03:53:44
68
(269)
Sub-Vet
68
Male
269
Finished
13.9 km/h
A
07:24:51
290
858
Donovan ROETS
Donovan ROETS #858
Male Sub-Vet
03:54:10
03:54:10
69
(273)
Sub-Vet
69
Male
273
Finished
13.8 km/h
B
07:30:24
291
430
Barnie BENEKE
Barnie BENEKE #430
Male Sub-Vet
03:54:16
03:54:16
70
(274)
Sub-Vet
70
Male
274
Finished
13.8 km/h
C
07:34:51
293
984
Willem VAN SCHALKWYK
Willem VAN SCHALKWYK #984
Male Sub-Vet
03:54:31
03:54:31
71
(276)
Sub-Vet
71
Male
276
Finished
13.8 km/h
D
07:39:55
294
461
Andre BRINK
Andre BRINK #461
Male Sub-Vet
03:55:15
03:55:15
72
(277)
Sub-Vet
72
Male
277
Finished
13.8 km/h
B
07:30:24
295
450
De Villiers BOTES
De Villiers BOTES #450
Male Sub-Vet
03:55:36
03:55:36
73
(278)
Sub-Vet
73
Male
278
Finished
13.8 km/h
C
07:34:51
301
971
David VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
David VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #971
Male Sub-Vet
03:56:21
03:56:21
74
(284)
Sub-Vet
74
Male
284
Finished
13.7 km/h
E
07:44:51
303
771
Mike MOREIRA
Mike MOREIRA #771
Male Sub-Vet
03:57:24
03:57:24
75
(286)
Sub-Vet
75
Male
286
Finished
13.6 km/h
F
07:49:51
311
428
Nicholas BEKKER
Nicholas BEKKER #428
Male Sub-Vet
03:59:27
03:59:27
76
(294)
Sub-Vet
76
Male
294
Finished
13.5 km/h
I
08:04:51
317
615
Hamish HARDRES-WILLIAMS
Hamish HARDRES-WILLIAMS #615
Male Sub-Vet
04:00:13
04:00:13
77
(299)
Sub-Vet
77
Male
299
Finished
13.5 km/h
D
07:39:55
319
769
Robert MOORE
Robert MOORE #769
Male Sub-Vet
04:00:37
04:00:37
78
(301)
Sub-Vet
78
Male
301
Finished
13.5 km/h
E
07:44:51
324
735
Elms MARK
Elms MARK #735
Male Sub-Vet
04:01:38
04:01:38
79
(306)
Sub-Vet
79
Male
306
Finished
13.4 km/h
G
07:54:51
325
645
Rowan HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Rowan HOLBOROW-BROWNE #645
Male Sub-Vet
04:01:39
04:01:39
80
(307)
Sub-Vet
80
Male
307
Finished
13.4 km/h
B
07:30:24
329
611
Dan HAMPTON
Dan HAMPTON #611
Male Sub-Vet
04:03:07
04:03:07
81
(311)
Sub-Vet
81
Male
311
Finished
13.3 km/h
F
07:49:51
337
657
Francois JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Francois JANSE VAN RENSBURG #657
Male Sub-Vet
04:04:57
04:04:57
82
(319)
Sub-Vet
82
Male
319
Finished
13.2 km/h
D
07:39:55
340
1013
Anja WALTERS
Anja WALTERS #1013
Male Sub-Vet
04:06:44
04:06:44
83
(321)
Sub-Vet
83
Male
321
Finished
13.1 km/h
C
07:34:51
345
866
Jacques ROSSOUW
Jacques ROSSOUW #866
Male Sub-Vet
04:08:07
04:08:07
84
(324)
Sub-Vet
84
Male
324
Finished
13.1 km/h
I
08:04:51
350
1143
Rowlen VON GERICKE
Rowlen VON GERICKE #1143
Male Sub-Vet
04:09:01
04:09:01
85
(329)
Sub-Vet
85
Male
329
Finished
13.0 km/h
G
07:54:51
351
1142
Von Gericke ED
Von Gericke ED #1142
Male Sub-Vet
04:09:04
04:09:04
86
(330)
Sub-Vet
86
Male
330
Finished
13.0 km/h
G
07:54:51
357
665
Dylan JONES
Dylan JONES #665
Male Sub-Vet
04:09:10
04:09:10
87
(336)
Sub-Vet
87
Male
336
Finished
13.0 km/h
C
07:34:51
366
930
Rhodes TANNER
Rhodes TANNER #930
Male Sub-Vet
04:10:44
04:10:44
88
(344)
Sub-Vet
88
Male
344
Finished
12.9 km/h
F
07:49:51
367
682
Joe KOTWAL
Joe KOTWAL #682
Male Sub-Vet
04:10:46
04:10:46
89
(345)
Sub-Vet
89
Male
345
Finished
12.9 km/h
F
07:49:51
371
676
Roger KINGSLEY-WILKINS
Roger KINGSLEY-WILKINS #676
Male Sub-Vet
04:11:38
04:11:38
90
(349)
Sub-Vet
90
Male
349
Finished
12.9 km/h
F
07:49:51
375
1160
James VAN OUDTSHOORN
James VAN OUDTSHOORN #1160
Male Sub-Vet
04:13:30
04:13:30
91
(353)
Sub-Vet
91
Male
353
Finished
12.8 km/h
C
07:34:51
385
681
Megan KOPKE
Megan KOPKE #681
Female Sub-Vet
04:15:28
04:15:28
4
(24)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
24
Finished
12.7 km/h
D
07:39:55
389
983
Nelius VAN ROOYEN
Nelius VAN ROOYEN #983
Male Sub-Vet
04:16:11
04:16:11
92
(364)
Sub-Vet
92
Male
364
Finished
12.6 km/h
G
07:54:51
402
775
Sandile MTYEKU
Sandile MTYEKU #775
Male Sub-Vet
04:18:52
04:18:52
93
(375)
Sub-Vet
93
Male
375
Finished
12.5 km/h
F
07:49:51
405
986
Michael VAN WINSEN
Michael VAN WINSEN #986
Male Sub-Vet
04:19:34
04:19:34
94
(378)
Sub-Vet
94
Male
378
Finished
12.5 km/h
F
07:49:51
407
1075
Gudani LUVHANI
Gudani LUVHANI #1075
Male Sub-Vet
04:19:53
04:19:53
95
(380)
Sub-Vet
95
Male
380
Finished
12.5 km/h
D
07:39:55
408
1168
Clayton Loe
Clayton Loe #1168
Male Sub-Vet
04:20:49
04:20:49
96
(381)
Sub-Vet
96
Male
381
Finished
12.4 km/h
G
07:54:51
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (188 items)
© 2023