Mandela Day Triathlon
24/08/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Long Walk Triathlon
Short Walk Triathlon
Short Walk Duathlon
Short Walk Triathlon Teams
Mini Walk Triathlon
Mini Walk Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (64 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
29
250
Ann-Marie BENEKE
Ann-Marie BENEKE #250
Female 30-39
01:25:24
01:25:24
1
(5)
30-39
1
Female
5
00:10:25
00:02:26
00:39:43
00:00:47
00:32:02
6
307
Andrew BOSCH
Andrew BOSCH #307
Male 16-17
01:03:10
01:03:10
3
(6)
16-17
3
Male
6
00:08:02
00:00:48
00:29:23
00:00:44
00:24:11
11
271
Mhlengi GWALA
Mhlengi GWALA #271
Male 25-29
01:06:41
01:06:41
1
(9)
25-29
1
Male
9
00:07:52
00:01:03
00:29:25
00:00:42
00:27:37
8
304
Nadya STOLARCZYK
Nadya STOLARCZYK #304
Female 16-17
01:03:45
01:03:45
1
(1)
16-17
1
Female
1
00:07:47
00:00:51
00:31:50
00:00:41
00:22:34
10
319
Kira Ribbink
Kira Ribbink #319
Female 16-17
01:05:28
01:05:28
2
(2)
16-17
2
Female
2
00:06:35
00:00:51
00:33:38
00:00:41
00:23:41
9
298
John RENWICK
John RENWICK #298
Male 30-39
01:04:23
01:04:23
1
(8)
30-39
1
Male
8
00:07:38
00:01:09
00:29:25
00:00:39
00:25:30
4
259
Gregory DU TOIT
Gregory DU TOIT #259
Male 18-24
00:59:45
00:59:45
2
(4)
18-24
2
Male
4
00:07:21
00:00:49
00:29:10
00:00:39
00:21:44
25
260
Kyle ERSKINE
Kyle ERSKINE #260
Male Unknown
01:20:11
01:20:11
2
(22)
Unknown
2
Male
22
00:08:51
00:01:04
00:35:06
00:00:38
00:34:30
12
267
Tegan GORE
Tegan GORE #267
Female 18-24
01:06:58
01:06:58
1
(3)
18-24
1
Female
3
00:06:34
00:00:52
00:32:15
00:00:38
00:26:37
13
305
James Andrew SWART
James Andrew SWART #305
Male Unknown
01:11:38
01:11:38
1
(10)
Unknown
1
Male
10
00:10:32
00:01:09
00:30:41
-00:00:37
00:29:51
2
266
Glen GORE
Glen GORE #266
Male 50-59
00:57:56
00:57:56
1
(2)
50-59
1
Male
2
00:06:27
00:00:49
00:28:48
00:00:36
00:21:14
5
303
Joshua Charles STEYTLER
Joshua Charles STEYTLER #303
Male 16-17
00:59:58
00:59:58
2
(5)
16-17
2
Male
5
00:07:48
00:00:53
00:29:32
00:00:35
00:21:08
1
302
Jack SPENCE
Jack SPENCE #302
Male 16-17
00:57:06
00:57:06
1
(1)
16-17
1
Male
1
00:06:35
00:00:54
00:28:38
00:00:34
00:20:24
3
295
Matthew NORDENGEN-CORRIS
Matthew NORDENGEN-CORRIS #295
Male 18-24
00:59:14
00:59:14
1
(3)
18-24
1
Male
3
00:06:35
00:00:54
00:29:50
00:00:33
00:21:19
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (64 items)
© 2023