Husab Marathon
03/08/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
220
432
Theodore Tabilo De-Shawn SHIKONGO
Theodore Tabilo De-Shawn SHIKONGO #432
Male Junior
01:06:48
01:06:48
51
(176)
Junior
51
Male
176
01:06:48
221
2529
Reece BORMAN
Reece BORMAN #2529
Male Junior
01:06:49
01:06:49
52
(177)
Junior
52
Male
177
01:06:49
223
648
Joshua HAIPINGE
Joshua HAIPINGE #648
Male Junior
01:07:16
01:07:16
53
(178)
Junior
53
Male
178
01:07:16
230
724
Johannes P SHIYUKA
Johannes P SHIYUKA #724
Male Junior
01:08:56
01:08:56
54
(184)
Junior
54
Male
184
01:08:56
237
738
Tubia TUYENI
Tubia TUYENI #738
Male Junior
01:09:44
01:09:44
55
(188)
Junior
55
Male
188
01:09:44
248
651
Simon V HAMBELELENI
Simon V HAMBELELENI #651
Male Junior
01:11:24
01:11:24
56
(195)
Junior
56
Male
195
01:11:24
249
510
Frans DAVID
Frans DAVID #510
Male Junior
01:11:26
01:11:26
57
(196)
Junior
57
Male
196
01:11:26
253
678
Usuta KATJIMUNE
Usuta KATJIMUNE #678
Male Junior
01:11:42
01:11:42
58
(199)
Junior
58
Male
199
01:11:42
262
668
Salmon KAMBALA
Salmon KAMBALA #668
Male Junior
01:12:14
01:12:14
59
(203)
Junior
59
Male
203
01:12:14
264
638
Rodney GAOSEB
Rodney GAOSEB #638
Male Junior
01:12:15
01:12:15
60
(205)
Junior
60
Male
205
01:12:15
285
681
Walter KAZEUNDJA
Walter KAZEUNDJA #681
Male Junior
01:14:17
01:14:17
61
(210)
Junior
61
Male
210
01:14:17
296
687
Keja MCCLOUD
Keja MCCLOUD #687
Male Junior
01:15:27
01:15:27
62
(212)
Junior
62
Male
212
01:15:27
297
672
Udjizuua KANAETE
Udjizuua KANAETE #672
Male Junior
01:15:29
01:15:29
63
(213)
Junior
63
Male
213
01:15:29
300
623
Gift BOOYSEN
Gift BOOYSEN #623
Male Junior
01:15:56
01:15:56
64
(214)
Junior
64
Male
214
01:15:56
302
640
Shawn GAUSEB
Shawn GAUSEB #640
Male Junior
01:16:26
01:16:26
65
(215)
Junior
65
Male
215
01:16:26
303
615
Japhet ANGONDJI
Japhet ANGONDJI #615
Male Junior
01:16:41
01:16:41
66
(216)
Junior
66
Male
216
01:16:41
309
322
Edward KAVARA
Edward KAVARA #322
Male Junior
01:17:35
01:17:35
67
(220)
Junior
67
Male
220
01:17:35
312
649
Galvis Jalson S HAMASEB
Galvis Jalson S HAMASEB #649
Male Junior
01:17:51
01:17:51
68
(222)
Junior
68
Male
222
01:17:51
314
733
Victor TJIHAMESE
Victor TJIHAMESE #733
Male Junior
01:18:00
01:18:00
69
(223)
Junior
69
Male
223
01:18:00
315
632
Petrus EINO
Petrus EINO #632
Male Junior
01:18:07
01:18:07
70
(224)
Junior
70
Male
224
01:18:07
317
691
Isack MUMBALA
Isack MUMBALA #691
Male Junior
01:18:15
01:18:15
71
(226)
Junior
71
Male
226
01:18:15
318
716
Ismael SEIBEB
Ismael SEIBEB #716
Male Junior
01:18:30
01:18:30
72
(227)
Junior
72
Male
227
01:18:30
351
631
Gaby DOESEB
Gaby DOESEB #631
Male Junior
01:26:51
01:26:51
73
(237)
Junior
73
Male
237
01:26:51
353
622
Mirllon Guillermo BOCK
Mirllon Guillermo BOCK #622
Male Junior
01:26:56
01:26:56
74
(238)
Junior
74
Male
238
01:26:56
355
337
Virimuje KUVERUA
Virimuje KUVERUA #337
Male Junior
01:28:05
01:28:05
75
(239)
Junior
75
Male
239
01:28:05
385
732
Tjakuna TJAVERUA
Tjakuna TJAVERUA #732
Male Junior
02:09:48
02:09:48
76
(246)
Junior
76
Male
246
02:09:48
700
Josua NEPELA
Josua NEPELA #700
Male Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Male
652
Sioni HAMUTENYA
Sioni HAMUTENYA #652
Male Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Male
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)
© 2023