Nissan Trailseeker MTB #2
29/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Queries
85km Elite
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (550 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
51
84709
Henre MYBURGH
Henre MYBURGH #84709
Male Sub-Jun
00:54:34
00:54:34
23
(46)
Sub-Jun
23
Male
46
Finished
C
00:54:34
52
16080
Brandon ALBERTS
Brandon ALBERTS #16080
Male Youth
00:54:46
00:54:46
13
(47)
Youth
13
Male
47
Finished
E
00:54:46
53
64142
Antony JONKER
Antony JONKER #64142
Male Vet
00:54:53
00:54:53
2
(48)
Vet
2
Male
48
Finished
B
00:54:53
54
18205
Johan VAN COLLER
Johan VAN COLLER #18205
Male Senior
00:54:56
00:54:56
1
(49)
Senior
1
Male
49
Finished
B
00:54:56
55
18433
Gustave GROENEWALD
Gustave GROENEWALD #18433
Male Youth
00:55:00
00:55:00
14
(50)
Youth
14
Male
50
Finished
A
00:55:00
56
14004
Leiton OLIVER
Leiton OLIVER #14004
Male Sub-Jun
00:55:03
00:55:03
24
(51)
Sub-Jun
24
Male
51
Finished
A
00:55:03
57
93068
David VANSCHOOR
David VANSCHOOR #93068
Male Youth
00:55:03
00:55:03
15
(52)
Youth
15
Male
52
Finished
A
00:55:03
58
31664
Jonathan PARKHOUSE
Jonathan PARKHOUSE #31664
Male Senior
00:55:08
00:55:08
2
(53)
Senior
2
Male
53
Finished
A
00:55:08
59
14869
Wehan VAN WYK
Wehan VAN WYK #14869
Male Sub-Jun
00:55:10
00:55:10
25
(54)
Sub-Jun
25
Male
54
Finished
A
00:55:10
60
14500
Wian BADENHORST
Wian BADENHORST #14500
Male Sub-Jun
00:55:19
00:55:19
26
(55)
Sub-Jun
26
Male
55
Finished
F
00:55:19
61
14101
Franko ARLOW
Franko ARLOW #14101
Male Youth
00:55:25
00:55:25
16
(56)
Youth
16
Male
56
Finished
B
00:55:25
62
14785
Lucy CARROLL
Lucy CARROLL #14785
Female Sub-Jun
00:55:26
00:55:26
2
(6)
Sub-Jun
2
Female
6
Finished
A
00:55:26
63
77308
Nic WINSLOW
Nic WINSLOW #77308
Male Vet
00:55:36
00:55:36
3
(57)
Vet
3
Male
57
Finished
B
00:55:36
64
31592
Donovan LINDEQUE
Donovan LINDEQUE #31592
Male Senior
00:55:39
00:55:39
3
(58)
Senior
3
Male
58
Finished
D
00:55:39
65
14819
Herman CONRADIE
Herman CONRADIE #14819
Male Sub-Vet
00:55:40
00:55:40
3
(59)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
59
Finished
D
00:55:40
66
18261
Derrick PALMER
Derrick PALMER #18261
Male Sub-Jun
00:55:46
00:55:46
27
(60)
Sub-Jun
27
Male
60
Finished
A
00:55:46
67
14653
Schalk PEACH
Schalk PEACH #14653
Male Sub-Vet
00:55:47
00:55:47
4
(61)
Sub-Vet
4
Male
61
Finished
E
00:55:47
68
15808
Hendrik DU PREEZ
Hendrik DU PREEZ #15808
Male Gr Master
00:55:56
00:55:56
1
(62)
Gr Master
1
Male
62
Finished
A
00:55:56
69
14573
Lourens DU PLESSIS
Lourens DU PLESSIS #14573
Male Junior
00:55:59
00:55:59
3
(63)
Junior
3
Male
63
Finished
D
00:55:59
70
41190
Eckhard DEDNAM
Eckhard DEDNAM #41190
Male Sub-Jun
00:56:00
00:56:00
28
(64)
Sub-Jun
28
Male
64
Finished
D
00:56:00
71
69980
Luke WILSON
Luke WILSON #69980
Male Youth
00:56:02
00:56:02
17
(65)
Youth
17
Male
65
Finished
F
00:56:02
72
36066
Ross WILSON
Ross WILSON #36066
Male Vet
00:56:03
00:56:03
4
(66)
Vet
4
Male
66
Finished
F
00:56:03
73
31306
Danel DE JAGER
Danel DE JAGER #31306
Female Sprogs
00:56:07
00:56:07
1
(7)
Sprogs
1
Female
7
Finished
A
00:56:07
74
85283
Liam SEARLE
Liam SEARLE #85283
Male Sub-Jun
00:56:35
00:56:35
29
(67)
Sub-Jun
29
Male
67
Finished
F
00:56:35
75
85284
Kayden SEARLE
Kayden SEARLE #85284
Male Sprogs
00:56:46
00:56:46
4
(68)
Sprogs
4
Male
68
Finished
F
00:56:46
76
14755
Daniel LE ROUX
Daniel LE ROUX #14755
Male Sprogs
00:56:56
00:56:56
5
(69)
Sprogs
5
Male
69
Finished
B
00:56:56
77
14572
Calem ANGUS
Calem ANGUS #14572
Male Sub-Jun
00:57:00
00:57:00
30
(70)
Sub-Jun
30
Male
70
Finished
F
00:57:00
78
18358
Ruben OOSTHUIZEN
Ruben OOSTHUIZEN #18358
Male Youth
00:57:09
00:57:09
18
(71)
Youth
18
Male
71
Finished
B
00:57:09
79
31999
Kobus AYRES
Kobus AYRES #31999
Male Vet
00:57:45
00:57:45
5
(72)
Vet
5
Male
72
Finished
A
00:57:45
80
15579
Michael BEUKES
Michael BEUKES #15579
Male Vet
00:57:45
00:57:45
6
(73)
Vet
6
Male
73
Finished
B
00:57:45
81
99070
Johanru BLOM
Johanru BLOM #99070
Male Sprogs
00:57:50
00:57:50
6
(74)
Sprogs
6
Male
74
Finished
A
00:57:50
82
31433
Armandt STEYN
Armandt STEYN #31433
Male Sub-Jun
00:58:02
00:58:02
31
(75)
Sub-Jun
31
Male
75
Finished
B
00:58:02
83
31854
Henlo SMIT
Henlo SMIT #31854
Male Senior
00:58:06
00:58:06
4
(76)
Senior
4
Male
76
Finished
F
00:58:06
84
31962
Jan-Karel VERMAAK
Jan-Karel VERMAAK #31962
Male Sprogs
00:58:07
00:58:07
7
(77)
Sprogs
7
Male
77
Finished
B
00:58:07
85
31392
Sonette BOOYENS
Sonette BOOYENS #31392
Female Vet
00:58:09
00:58:09
2
(8)
Vet
2
Female
8
Finished
A
00:58:09
86
15309
Tracy BURGER
Tracy BURGER #15309
Female Sub-Vet
00:58:10
00:58:10
2
(9)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
9
Finished
B
00:58:10
87
15851
Douglas WILLIAMS
Douglas WILLIAMS #15851
Male Vet
00:58:13
00:58:13
7
(78)
Vet
7
Male
78
Finished
A
00:58:13
88
14333
Jaco CHAMPION
Jaco CHAMPION #14333
Male Vet
00:58:17
00:58:17
8
(79)
Vet
8
Male
79
Finished
C
00:58:17
89
18654
Kristiaan BARNARD
Kristiaan BARNARD #18654
Male Sub-Jun
00:58:19
00:58:19
32
(80)
Sub-Jun
32
Male
80
Finished
B
00:58:19
90
15703
Angelique SLABBERT
Angelique SLABBERT #15703
Female Junior
00:58:31
00:58:31
1
(10)
Junior
1
Female
10
Finished
C
00:58:31
91
15389
Monique SLABBERT
Monique SLABBERT #15389
Female Junior
00:58:32
00:58:32
2
(11)
Junior
2
Female
11
Finished
C
00:58:32
92
83582
Andre COETZER
Andre COETZER #83582
Male Sub-Vet
00:58:32
00:58:32
5
(81)
Sub-Vet
5
Male
81
Finished
A
00:58:32
94
31524
George BEAUMONTTHOMAS
George BEAUMONTTHOMAS #31524
Male Vet
00:58:34
00:58:34
9
(83)
Vet
9
Male
83
Finished
B
00:58:34
93
522
Name 522
Name 522 #522
Male No Cat
00:58:34
00:58:34
2
(82)
No Cat
2
Male
82
Finished
B
00:58:34
95
337
Name 337
Name 337 #337
Male No Cat
00:58:38
00:58:38
3
(84)
No Cat
3
Male
84
Finished
A
00:58:38
96
92401
Mari GROENEWALD
Mari GROENEWALD #92401
Female Sub-Jun
00:58:39
00:58:39
3
(12)
Sub-Jun
3
Female
12
Finished
A
00:58:39
97
69892
Emile SCALLIET
Emile SCALLIET #69892
Male Sub-Jun
00:59:03
00:59:03
33
(85)
Sub-Jun
33
Male
85
Finished
A
00:59:03
98
15551
Christiaan Lourens DREYER
Christiaan Lourens DREYER #15551
Male Vet
00:59:19
00:59:19
10
(86)
Vet
10
Male
86
Finished
A
00:59:19
99
76102
Wium DU TOIT
Wium DU TOIT #76102
Male Sprogs
00:59:24
00:59:24
8
(87)
Sprogs
8
Male
87
Finished
A
00:59:24
100
14472
Alan BONIFACE
Alan BONIFACE #14472
Male Sub-Vet
00:59:29
00:59:29
6
(88)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
88
Finished
A
00:59:29
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (550 items)