Trinitas Church Run
25/05/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
15km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Finish
Pace
51
339
Nicolene VAN NIEKERK
Nicolene VAN NIEKERK #339
Female Sub Vet
01:05:53
01:05:53
4
(24)
Sub Vet
4
Female
24
Finished
6:35 min/km
01:05:53
6:35 min/km
52
328
Raymond AUDIE
Raymond AUDIE #328
Male Sub Vet
01:05:54
01:05:54
12
(28)
Sub Vet
12
Male
28
Finished
6:35 min/km
01:05:54
6:35 min/km
53
365
365 Querry
365 Querry #365
Unknown 
01:06:19
01:06:19
Unknown
1
Finished
6:37 min/km
01:06:19
6:37 min/km
54
321
Trydie MYBURGH
Trydie MYBURGH #321
Female Vet
01:06:29
01:06:29
11
(25)
Vet
11
Female
25
Finished
6:38 min/km
01:06:29
6:38 min/km
55
400
Hester Strydom
Hester Strydom #400
Female Vet
01:06:33
01:06:33
12
(26)
Vet
12
Female
26
Finished
6:39 min/km
01:06:33
6:39 min/km
56
399
Johan STRYDOM
Johan STRYDOM #399
Male Vet
01:06:35
01:06:35
5
(29)
Vet
5
Male
29
Finished
6:39 min/km
01:06:35
6:39 min/km
57
282
Rozanne Hamilton
Rozanne Hamilton #282
Female Sub Vet
01:07:31
01:07:31
5
(27)
Sub Vet
5
Female
27
Finished
6:45 min/km
01:07:31
6:45 min/km
58
332
Itumellene MOKGOTSI
Itumellene MOKGOTSI #332
Male Vet
01:07:52
01:07:52
6
(30)
Vet
6
Male
30
Finished
6:47 min/km
01:07:52
6:47 min/km
59
290
Gemz Ndhlovu
Gemz Ndhlovu #290
Female Sub Vet
01:08:09
01:08:09
6
(28)
Sub Vet
6
Female
28
Finished
6:48 min/km
01:08:09
6:48 min/km
60
358
Sean ERASMUS
Sean ERASMUS #358
Male Master
01:08:10
01:08:10
8
(31)
Master
8
Male
31
Finished
6:49 min/km
01:08:10
6:49 min/km
61
357
Yolande Edwards
Yolande Edwards #357
Female Master
01:08:12
01:08:12
5
(29)
Master
5
Female
29
Finished
6:49 min/km
01:08:12
6:49 min/km
62
391
Kathy PIENAAR
Kathy PIENAAR #391
Female Master
01:08:37
01:08:37
6
(30)
Master
6
Female
30
Finished
6:51 min/km
01:08:37
6:51 min/km
63
377
Danielle MCCULLOCH
Danielle MCCULLOCH #377
Female Senior
01:08:38
01:08:38
7
(31)
Senior
7
Female
31
Finished
6:51 min/km
01:08:38
6:51 min/km
64
316
Heloise Olivier
Heloise Olivier #316
Female Master
01:08:39
01:08:39
7
(32)
Master
7
Female
32
Finished
6:51 min/km
01:08:39
6:51 min/km
65
375
Mike VAN DER WALT
Mike VAN DER WALT #375
Male Master
01:08:40
01:08:40
9
(32)
Master
9
Male
32
Finished
6:52 min/km
01:08:40
6:52 min/km
66
315
Rizaan OLIVIER
Rizaan OLIVIER #315
Female Senior
01:08:41
01:08:41
8
(33)
Senior
8
Female
33
Finished
6:52 min/km
01:08:41
6:52 min/km
67
372
Roedolf VAN DEVENTER
Roedolf VAN DEVENTER #372
Male Master
01:08:42
01:08:42
10
(33)
Master
10
Male
33
Finished
6:52 min/km
01:08:42
6:52 min/km
68
344
Lizelle SEAMAN
Lizelle SEAMAN #344
Female Vet
01:08:42
01:08:42
13
(34)
Vet
13
Female
34
Finished
6:52 min/km
01:08:42
6:52 min/km
69
392
Schalk Engelbrecht
Schalk Engelbrecht #392
Male Master
01:08:42
01:08:42
11
(34)
Master
11
Male
34
Finished
6:52 min/km
01:08:42
6:52 min/km
70
350
Johan BOTHA
Johan BOTHA #350
Male Sub Vet
01:08:45
01:08:45
13
(35)
Sub Vet
13
Male
35
Finished
6:52 min/km
01:08:45
6:52 min/km
71
346
Colette Botha
Colette Botha #346
Female Sub Vet
01:08:46
01:08:46
7
(35)
Sub Vet
7
Female
35
Finished
6:52 min/km
01:08:46
6:52 min/km
72
263
Thabo PHALI
Thabo PHALI #263
Male Master
01:08:56
01:08:56
12
(36)
Master
12
Male
36
Finished
6:53 min/km
01:08:56
6:53 min/km
73
320
Kerry BARNARD
Kerry BARNARD #320
Female Senior
01:08:57
01:08:57
9
(36)
Senior
9
Female
36
Finished
6:53 min/km
01:08:57
6:53 min/km
74
264
264 Querry
264 Querry #264
Unknown 
01:09:50
01:09:50
Unknown
2
Finished
6:59 min/km
01:09:50
6:59 min/km
75
394
Francoise Vasilas
Francoise Vasilas #394
Female Master
01:10:22
01:10:22
8
(37)
Master
8
Female
37
Finished
7:02 min/km
01:10:22
7:02 min/km
76
326
Tiffany Visser
Tiffany Visser #326
Female Senior
01:10:29
01:10:29
10
(38)
Senior
10
Female
38
Finished
7:02 min/km
01:10:29
7:02 min/km
77
293
Molebotheni MOKOBANE
Molebotheni MOKOBANE #293
Female Senior
01:11:04
01:11:04
11
(39)
Senior
11
Female
39
Finished
7:06 min/km
01:11:04
7:06 min/km
78
369
Sifiso ZWANE
Sifiso ZWANE #369
Male Sub Vet
01:12:08
01:12:08
14
(37)
Sub Vet
14
Male
37
Finished
7:12 min/km
01:12:08
7:12 min/km
79
380
Theresa-Anne BIHLMAIER
Theresa-Anne BIHLMAIER #380
Female Sub Vet
01:12:23
01:12:23
8
(40)
Sub Vet
8
Female
40
Finished
7:14 min/km
01:12:23
7:14 min/km
80
342
Latisa MAQEDA
Latisa MAQEDA #342
Female Senior
01:12:26
01:12:26
12
(41)
Senior
12
Female
41
Finished
7:14 min/km
01:12:26
7:14 min/km
81
354
Cobus Oosthuysen
Cobus Oosthuysen #354
Male Sub Vet
01:13:09
01:13:09
15
(38)
Sub Vet
15
Male
38
Finished
7:18 min/km
01:13:09
7:18 min/km
82
284
Henriette HENGE
Henriette HENGE #284
Female Master
01:13:18
01:13:18
9
(42)
Master
9
Female
42
Finished
7:19 min/km
01:13:18
7:19 min/km
83
381
Bianca EOMOZ
Bianca EOMOZ #381
Female Sub Vet
01:13:55
01:13:55
9
(43)
Sub Vet
9
Female
43
Finished
7:23 min/km
01:13:55
7:23 min/km
84
319
Joseph Mokoena
Joseph Mokoena #319
Male Sub Vet
01:14:23
01:14:23
16
(39)
Sub Vet
16
Male
39
Finished
7:26 min/km
01:14:23
7:26 min/km
85
336
Cecilia Venter
Cecilia Venter #336
Female Master
01:14:36
01:14:36
10
(44)
Master
10
Female
44
Finished
7:27 min/km
01:14:36
7:27 min/km
86
268
Ruan Du Plessis
Ruan Du Plessis #268
Male Senior
01:14:50
01:14:50
6
(40)
Senior
6
Male
40
Finished
7:29 min/km
01:14:50
7:29 min/km
87
304
Deon VAN TONDER
Deon VAN TONDER #304
Male Master
01:14:51
01:14:51
13
(41)
Master
13
Male
41
Finished
7:29 min/km
01:14:51
7:29 min/km
88
309
Sue NORTJE
Sue NORTJE #309
Female Master
01:14:52
01:14:52
11
(45)
Master
11
Female
45
Finished
7:29 min/km
01:14:52
7:29 min/km
89
356
Adri VISSER
Adri VISSER #356
Female Vet
01:15:41
01:15:41
14
(46)
Vet
14
Female
46
Finished
7:34 min/km
01:15:41
7:34 min/km
90
355
Raymond VISSER
Raymond VISSER #355
Male Vet
01:15:41
01:15:41
7
(42)
Vet
7
Male
42
Finished
7:34 min/km
01:15:41
7:34 min/km
91
311
Karin SPYKSTRA
Karin SPYKSTRA #311
Female Vet
01:15:52
01:15:52
15
(47)
Vet
15
Female
47
Finished
7:35 min/km
01:15:52
7:35 min/km
92
312
Harry Spykstra
Harry Spykstra #312
Male Master
01:15:54
01:15:54
14
(43)
Master
14
Male
43
Finished
7:35 min/km
01:15:54
7:35 min/km
93
265
Gerrit DU PLESSIS
Gerrit DU PLESSIS #265
Male Master
01:16:31
01:16:31
15
(44)
Master
15
Male
44
Finished
7:39 min/km
01:16:31
7:39 min/km
94
281
Zithulele GUMEDE
Zithulele GUMEDE #281
Male Vet
01:16:59
01:16:59
8
(45)
Vet
8
Male
45
Finished
7:41 min/km
01:16:59
7:41 min/km
95
289
Puleng Mphohle
Puleng Mphohle #289
Female Sub Vet
01:17:58
01:17:58
10
(48)
Sub Vet
10
Female
48
Finished
7:47 min/km
01:17:58
7:47 min/km
96
390
Jurie Du Plessis
Jurie Du Plessis #390
Male Vet
01:18:13
01:18:13
9
(46)
Vet
9
Male
46
Finished
7:49 min/km
01:18:13
7:49 min/km
97
388
Vuiswa MBALI
Vuiswa MBALI #388
Female Senior
01:18:20
01:18:20
13
(49)
Senior
13
Female
49
Finished
7:50 min/km
01:18:20
7:50 min/km
98
297
Kim GROBBELAAR
Kim GROBBELAAR #297
Female Master
01:19:09
01:19:09
12
(50)
Master
12
Female
50
Finished
7:54 min/km
01:19:09
7:54 min/km
99
352
Shyne Dayaram
Shyne Dayaram #352
Male Master
01:19:27
01:19:27
16
(47)
Master
16
Male
47
Finished
7:56 min/km
01:19:27
7:56 min/km
100
367
Chandra MAREE
Chandra MAREE #367
Female Sub Vet
01:20:03
01:20:03
11
(51)
Sub Vet
11
Female
51
Finished
8:00 min/km
01:20:03
8:00 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (133 items)
© 2023