DBX
25/05/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Bone Crusher 78km
Long Claw 52km
Blood Serpent 30km
Slow Beer 15km
Pixie Dust -DuoX 64km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (719 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
T2
Finish
2286
Nico BESTER
Nico BESTER #2286
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2496
Willem KRUGER
Willem KRUGER #2496
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2681
Mikhail WITTE
Mikhail WITTE #2681
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2338
Justin NIELD
Justin NIELD #2338
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2443
Charles DUCKITT
Charles DUCKITT #2443
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
00:25:36
2076
Kobus WEYERS
Kobus WEYERS #2076
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
00:24:35
2197
Gavin DOWNARD
Gavin DOWNARD #2197
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
2207
Van FLETCHER
Van FLETCHER #2207
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
2402
Hellen BOSHOFF
Hellen BOSHOFF #2402
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
E
09:40:00
2007
Henko BURDEN
Henko BURDEN #2007
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2049
Kathy MILNE
Kathy MILNE #2049
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
A
09:00:00
2341
Riaan OOSTHUIZEN
Riaan OOSTHUIZEN #2341
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2003
Nikki BIESHEUVEL
Nikki BIESHEUVEL #2003
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
A
09:00:00
2461
Nelis GENIS
Nelis GENIS #2461
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
00:26:57
2564
Gregory DEANS
Gregory DEANS #2564
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2510
Sandile MALINGA
Sandile MALINGA #2510
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2343
Wayne PATTON
Wayne PATTON #2343
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2181
Tony ABRAHALL
Tony ABRAHALL #2181
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
B
09:05:00
00:23:13
2036
Craig KOLESKY
Craig KOLESKY #2036
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
00:23:14
2014
John DE ROOY
John DE ROOY #2014
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2056
Kieran QUINN
Kieran QUINN #2056
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2541
Devon PICK
Devon PICK #2541
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
B
09:05:00
00:25:29
2059
Grant SIXTUS
Grant SIXTUS #2059
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2033
Louis JONKER
Louis JONKER #2033
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2552
Luca ROTTARO
Luca ROTTARO #2552
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2678
Connor WILLIAMS
Connor WILLIAMS #2678
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2494
Anton KOCH
Anton KOCH #2494
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2657
Neil VAN ZYL
Neil VAN ZYL #2657
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2307
Awie GREEFF
Awie GREEFF #2307
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
00:24:32
2339
Johan NOLTE
Johan NOLTE #2339
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2168
Claude UPTON
Claude UPTON #2168
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
09:05:00
2145
Jacobus Blomerus PIETERSEN
Jacobus Blomerus PIETERSEN #2145
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
09:05:00
2346
Canell PIETERSEN
Canell PIETERSEN #2346
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
D
09:30:00
2505
Braam LOUW
Braam LOUW #2505
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2333
Sharon MARTIN
Sharon MARTIN #2333
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
D
09:30:00
2332
Shane MARTIN
Shane MARTIN #2332
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2211
Arden HARVEY
Arden HARVEY #2211
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
2551
Graeme RONNE
Graeme RONNE #2551
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2377
Jdwilsenach WILSENACH
Jdwilsenach WILSENACH #2377
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
2117
Inus HAVENGA
Inus HAVENGA #2117
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
2039
Frans LE ROUX
Frans LE ROUX #2039
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2058
Adrian RORICH
Adrian RORICH #2058
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
09:00:00
2664
Johan VICTOR
Johan VICTOR #2664
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2638
Andries VAN HEERDEN
Andries VAN HEERDEN #2638
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
G
10:00:00
2413
Adam CASSON-CROOK
Adam CASSON-CROOK #2413
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
1
Jean-Pierre BAARD
Jean-Pierre BAARD #1
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
2129
Chris LOMBARD
Chris LOMBARD #2129
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
C
09:20:00
2540
Randall PETERSEN
Randall PETERSEN #2540
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
F
09:50:00
2418
Neil CILLIERS
Neil CILLIERS #2418
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
09:40:00
2316
John HOPE
John HOPE #2316
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
09:30:00
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (719 items)
© 2023