FNB Platinum Trail Run
02/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
24Km
12Km
8Km
2.5km Fun
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (403 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Finish
Pace
363
Tammy EBENEZER
Tammy EBENEZER #363
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
319
Ursula BOTHA
Ursula BOTHA #319
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
410
Olivia JOSEPHS
Olivia JOSEPHS #410
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
411
Agnes JOUBERT
Agnes JOUBERT #411
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
737
Delphine QUINN
Delphine QUINN #737
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
635
Tammy EBENEZER
Tammy EBENEZER #635
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
46
370
Stephen ERASMUS
Stephen ERASMUS #370
Male Master
01:14:11
01:14:11
1
(38)
Master
1
Male
38
Finished
6:10 min/km
01:14:11
6:10 min/km
56
736
Kobus MYBURGH
Kobus MYBURGH #736
Male Master
01:16:25
01:16:25
2
(44)
Master
2
Male
44
Finished
6:22 min/km
01:16:25
6:22 min/km
61
545
Jacques REELER
Jacques REELER #545
Male Master
01:17:04
01:17:04
3
(47)
Master
3
Male
47
Finished
6:25 min/km
01:17:04
6:25 min/km
64
351
Mark CROMPTON
Mark CROMPTON #351
Male Master
01:17:26
01:17:26
4
(49)
Master
4
Male
49
Finished
6:27 min/km
01:17:26
6:27 min/km
73
438
John LIVANOS
John LIVANOS #438
Male Master
01:18:11
01:18:11
5
(55)
Master
5
Male
55
Finished
6:30 min/km
01:18:11
6:30 min/km
76
645
Peter KOEDYK
Peter KOEDYK #645
Male Master
01:18:53
01:18:53
6
(56)
Master
6
Male
56
Finished
6:34 min/km
01:18:53
6:34 min/km
83
510
Theo PIETERSE
Theo PIETERSE #510
Male Master
01:20:01
01:20:01
7
(61)
Master
7
Male
61
Finished
6:40 min/km
01:20:01
6:40 min/km
132
573
Danie STEYN
Danie STEYN #573
Male Master
01:29:43
01:29:43
8
(93)
Master
8
Male
93
Finished
7:28 min/km
01:29:43
7:28 min/km
139
589
Dewald VAN BREDA
Dewald VAN BREDA #589
Male Master
01:30:32
01:30:32
9
(97)
Master
9
Male
97
Finished
7:32 min/km
01:30:32
7:32 min/km
151
381
Yuri GILL
Yuri GILL #381
Male Master
01:32:16
01:32:16
10
(104)
Master
10
Male
104
Finished
7:41 min/km
01:32:16
7:41 min/km
162
314
Willem BOSHOFF
Willem BOSHOFF #314
Male Master
01:33:58
01:33:58
11
(109)
Master
11
Male
109
Finished
7:49 min/km
01:33:58
7:49 min/km
169
341
Cornelis CLAY
Cornelis CLAY #341
Male Master
01:36:49
01:36:49
12
(110)
Master
12
Male
110
Finished
8:04 min/km
01:36:49
8:04 min/km
183
435
Ikalafeng LEOTWANE
Ikalafeng LEOTWANE #435
Male Master
01:39:17
01:39:17
13
(116)
Master
13
Male
116
Finished
8:16 min/km
01:39:17
8:16 min/km
192
492
Mike MOJAPELO
Mike MOJAPELO #492
Male Master
01:41:27
01:41:27
14
(121)
Master
14
Male
121
Finished
8:27 min/km
01:41:27
8:27 min/km
201
755
Abraham VAN GHENT
Abraham VAN GHENT #755
Male Master
01:42:45
01:42:45
15
(123)
Master
15
Male
123
Finished
8:33 min/km
01:42:45
8:33 min/km
210
612
Hansie VENTER
Hansie VENTER #612
Male Master
01:44:49
01:44:49
16
(125)
Master
16
Male
125
Finished
8:44 min/km
01:44:49
8:44 min/km
213
416
Stefan KLEYNHANS
Stefan KLEYNHANS #416
Male Master
01:46:36
01:46:36
17
(127)
Master
17
Male
127
Finished
8:53 min/km
01:46:36
8:53 min/km
251
478
Walter MEYER
Walter MEYER #478
Male Master
02:04:09
02:04:09
18
(140)
Master
18
Male
140
Finished
10:20 min/km
02:04:09
10:20 min/km
263
740
Terence BAILLACHE
Terence BAILLACHE #740
Male Master
02:11:22
02:11:22
19
(144)
Master
19
Male
144
Finished
10:56 min/km
02:11:22
10:56 min/km
673
James SIBEKO
James SIBEKO #673
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
506
Daniel David MPETE
Daniel David MPETE #506
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
563
James SIBEKO
James SIBEKO #563
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
419
Peter KOEDYK
Peter KOEDYK #419
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
383
Juan GOOSEN
Juan GOOSEN #383
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
308
Frank BEKKENS
Frank BEKKENS #308
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
310
Mike BESSON
Mike BESSON #310
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
317
Phillip BOTHA
Phillip BOTHA #317
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
19
730
Simonay WEITSZ
Simonay WEITSZ #730
Female Senior
01:02:16
01:02:16
1
(3)
Senior
1
Female
3
Finished
5:11 min/km
01:02:16
5:11 min/km
45
608
Esmari VAN ZYL
Esmari VAN ZYL #608
Female Senior
01:13:31
01:13:31
2
(8)
Senior
2
Female
8
Finished
6:07 min/km
01:13:31
6:07 min/km
53
464
Alex MARITZ
Alex MARITZ #464
Female Senior
01:15:31
01:15:31
3
(10)
Senior
3
Female
10
Finished
6:17 min/km
01:15:31
6:17 min/km
74
552
Monique ROUSSEAU
Monique ROUSSEAU #552
Female Senior
01:18:12
01:18:12
4
(19)
Senior
4
Female
19
Finished
6:31 min/km
01:18:12
6:31 min/km
79
368
Karisma ERASMUS
Karisma ERASMUS #368
Female Senior
01:19:04
01:19:04
5
(21)
Senior
5
Female
21
Finished
6:35 min/km
01:19:04
6:35 min/km
124
325
Kyla BRITS
Kyla BRITS #325
Female Senior
01:28:03
01:28:03
6
(35)
Senior
6
Female
35
Finished
7:20 min/km
01:28:03
7:20 min/km
127
328
Ame BUITENWEG
Ame BUITENWEG #328
Female Senior
01:28:31
01:28:31
7
(37)
Senior
7
Female
37
Finished
7:22 min/km
01:28:31
7:22 min/km
141
349
Charne COX
Charne COX #349
Female Senior
01:30:53
01:30:53
8
(43)
Senior
8
Female
43
Finished
7:34 min/km
01:30:53
7:34 min/km
143
142
Lienkie VAN DEN HEEVER
Lienkie VAN DEN HEEVER #142
Female Senior
01:30:58
01:30:58
9
(44)
Senior
9
Female
44
Finished
7:34 min/km
01:30:58
7:34 min/km
154
540
Danelle RAATHS
Danelle RAATHS #540
Female Senior
01:32:37
01:32:37
10
(49)
Senior
10
Female
49
Finished
7:43 min/km
01:32:37
7:43 min/km
173
379
Anorette FULS
Anorette FULS #379
Female Senior
01:37:57
01:37:57
11
(61)
Senior
11
Female
61
Finished
8:09 min/km
01:37:57
8:09 min/km
178
593
Natasha VAN DER MERWE
Natasha VAN DER MERWE #593
Female Senior
01:38:28
01:38:28
12
(65)
Senior
12
Female
65
Finished
8:12 min/km
01:38:28
8:12 min/km
187
402
Adri JACOBS
Adri JACOBS #402
Female Senior
01:40:14
01:40:14
13
(70)
Senior
13
Female
70
Finished
8:21 min/km
01:40:14
8:21 min/km
197
547
Margo REELER
Margo REELER #547
Female Senior
01:42:23
01:42:23
14
(75)
Senior
14
Female
75
Finished
8:31 min/km
01:42:23
8:31 min/km
248
498
Kamohelo MOLOTSANE
Kamohelo MOLOTSANE #498
Female Senior
02:01:53
02:01:53
15
(110)
Senior
15
Female
110
Finished
10:09 min/km
02:01:53
10:09 min/km
282
451
Simvuyele MAGEZA
Simvuyele MAGEZA #451
Female Senior
02:37:40
02:37:40
16
(134)
Senior
16
Female
134
Finished
13:08 min/km
02:37:40
13:08 min/km
480
Shannen MILNE
Shannen MILNE #480
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (403 items)