Klerksdorp Marathon
09/02/2019
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42.2
21.1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (75 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Finish
Pace
125
1296
Keabetswe KWAPE
Keabetswe KWAPE #1296
Male Under 40
02:08:30
02:08:30
51
(93)
Under 40
51
Male
93
21.1
02:08:30
6:05 min/km
126
1271
Tumisang Machele
Tumisang Machele #1271
Male Under 40
02:08:37
02:08:37
52
(94)
Under 40
52
Male
94
21.1
02:08:37
6:05 min/km
132
1174
Jeffrey LOETLE
Jeffrey LOETLE #1174
Male Under 40
02:10:25
02:10:25
53
(99)
Under 40
53
Male
99
21.1
02:10:25
6:10 min/km
141
987
Matthew NAUS
Matthew NAUS #987
Male Under 40
02:12:08
02:12:08
54
(103)
Under 40
54
Male
103
21.1
02:12:08
6:15 min/km
145
1290
Isaac MOTLHAKUDI
Isaac MOTLHAKUDI #1290
Male Under 40
02:12:51
02:12:51
55
(105)
Under 40
55
Male
105
21.1
02:12:51
6:17 min/km
146
1611
Freddy
Freddy #1611
Male Under 40
02:12:53
02:12:53
56
(106)
Under 40
56
Male
106
21.1
02:12:53
6:17 min/km
149
1552
Mondli NENE
Mondli NENE #1552
Male Under 40
02:13:32
02:13:32
57
(108)
Under 40
57
Male
108
21.1
02:13:32
6:19 min/km
155
1207
Werner Broodryk
Werner Broodryk #1207
Male Under 40
02:14:09
02:14:09
58
(110)
Under 40
58
Male
110
21.1
02:14:09
6:21 min/km
162
1168
Rudolph VAN SCHALKWYK
Rudolph VAN SCHALKWYK #1168
Male Under 40
02:15:28
02:15:28
59
(112)
Under 40
59
Male
112
21.1
02:15:28
6:25 min/km
164
1216
Selebogo Collen Loabile
Selebogo Collen Loabile #1216
Male Under 40
02:16:10
02:16:10
60
(113)
Under 40
60
Male
113
21.1
166
1289
Siviwe TYOKOLO
Siviwe TYOKOLO #1289
Male Under 40
02:16:46
02:16:46
61
(114)
Under 40
61
Male
114
21.1
02:16:46
6:28 min/km
175
1230
Pogisho SALOMANE
Pogisho SALOMANE #1230
Male Under 40
02:18:04
02:18:04
62
(119)
Under 40
62
Male
119
21.1
02:18:04
6:32 min/km
182
1549
Martin FICK
Martin FICK #1549
Male Under 40
02:20:34
02:20:34
63
(123)
Under 40
63
Male
123
21.1
02:20:34
6:39 min/km
186
1198
Dawie BEZUIDENHOUT
Dawie BEZUIDENHOUT #1198
Male Under 40
02:21:34
02:21:34
64
(126)
Under 40
64
Male
126
21.1
02:21:34
6:42 min/km
192
1240
Amos BAEPI
Amos BAEPI #1240
Male Under 40
02:21:56
02:21:56
65
(128)
Under 40
65
Male
128
21.1
02:21:56
6:43 min/km
203
1300
Mohammed AHMED
Mohammed AHMED #1300
Male Under 40
02:24:38
02:24:38
66
(133)
Under 40
66
Male
133
21.1
02:24:38
6:51 min/km
204
1299
Rudie De Wee
Rudie De Wee #1299
Male Under 40
02:24:39
02:24:39
67
(134)
Under 40
67
Male
134
21.1
02:24:39
6:51 min/km
221
1252
Elvis MATUMIZA
Elvis MATUMIZA #1252
Male Under 40
02:33:53
02:33:53
68
(141)
Under 40
68
Male
141
21.1
02:33:53
7:17 min/km
222
1008
Mpumi Mbelekwane
Mpumi Mbelekwane #1008
Male Under 40
02:33:54
02:33:54
69
(142)
Under 40
69
Male
142
21.1
02:33:54
7:17 min/km
240
1261
Andries DE KLERK
Andries DE KLERK #1261
Male Under 40
02:50:09
02:50:09
70
(149)
Under 40
70
Male
149
21.1
02:50:09
8:03 min/km
242
1175
Otsile SENNE
Otsile SENNE #1175
Male Under 40
02:50:18
02:50:18
71
(150)
Under 40
71
Male
150
21.1
02:50:18
8:04 min/km
267
960
Terrance Motshwenyane
Terrance Motshwenyane #960
Male Under 40
03:31:02
03:31:02
72
(158)
Under 40
72
Male
158
21.1
03:31:02
10:00 min/km
268
398
Don RUKANDA
Don RUKANDA #398
Male Under 40
03:36:19
03:36:19
73
(159)
Under 40
73
Male
159
21.1
03:36:19
10:15 min/km
1531
Janneman VAN RENSBURG
Janneman VAN RENSBURG #1531
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
21.1
1262
Jaco Rademeyer
Jaco Rademeyer #1262
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
21.1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (75 items)
© 2023