OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (188 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
356
15095
THABO MATHIBENG
THABO MATHIBENG #15095
Male Junior
00:51:23
00:51:23
51
(281)
Junior
51
Male
281
5:08 min/km
00:51:23
363
22678
KEVIN COSTIGAN
KEVIN COSTIGAN #22678
Male Junior
00:51:30
00:51:30
52
(286)
Junior
52
Male
286
5:08 min/km
00:51:30
378
16611
TIMOTHY VIDELER
TIMOTHY VIDELER #16611
Male Junior
00:51:50
00:51:50
53
(295)
Junior
53
Male
295
5:10 min/km
00:51:50
393
22453
SAMUEL FINDER
SAMUEL FINDER #22453
Male Junior
00:51:59
00:51:59
54
(304)
Junior
54
Male
304
5:11 min/km
00:51:59
407
21799
NATHAN ADAMS
NATHAN ADAMS #21799
Male Junior
00:52:23
00:52:23
55
(314)
Junior
55
Male
314
5:14 min/km
00:52:23
426
16142
PHILIP LIEBETRAU
PHILIP LIEBETRAU #16142
Male Junior
00:52:41
00:52:41
56
(329)
Junior
56
Male
329
5:16 min/km
00:52:41
436
16286
TRISTAN KRUGER
TRISTAN KRUGER #16286
Male Junior
00:52:46
00:52:46
57
(336)
Junior
57
Male
336
5:16 min/km
00:52:46
454
23269
DIAN HART
DIAN HART #23269
Male Junior
00:53:10
00:53:10
58
(348)
Junior
58
Male
348
5:18 min/km
00:53:10
458
22389
NATHEER BENJAMIN
NATHEER BENJAMIN #22389
Male Junior
00:53:12
00:53:12
59
(351)
Junior
59
Male
351
5:19 min/km
00:53:12
490
23447
KWANELE BDABA
KWANELE BDABA #23447
Male Junior
00:53:37
00:53:37
60
(371)
Junior
60
Male
371
5:21 min/km
00:53:37
525
23426
JUVAN LOURENS
JUVAN LOURENS #23426
Male Junior
00:54:06
00:54:06
61
(393)
Junior
61
Male
393
5:24 min/km
00:54:06
561
22074
AUSTIN WILLIAMS
AUSTIN WILLIAMS #22074
Male Junior
00:54:28
00:54:28
62
(411)
Junior
62
Male
411
5:26 min/km
00:54:28
577
15069
LUKE HOETS
LUKE HOETS #15069
Male Junior
00:54:41
00:54:41
63
(420)
Junior
63
Male
420
5:28 min/km
00:54:41
609
21033
ALEXANDER KRUGER
ALEXANDER KRUGER #21033
Male Junior
00:55:05
00:55:05
64
(438)
Junior
64
Male
438
5:30 min/km
00:55:05
623
21673
KYLE SIEGELAAR
KYLE SIEGELAAR #21673
Male Junior
00:55:16
00:55:16
65
(448)
Junior
65
Male
448
5:31 min/km
00:55:16
648
15157
SASHA KATZ
SASHA KATZ #15157
Male Junior
00:55:28
00:55:28
66
(465)
Junior
66
Male
465
5:32 min/km
00:55:28
660
16239
MATTHEW VAN DER MERWE
MATTHEW VAN DER MERWE #16239
Male Junior
00:55:37
00:55:37
67
(474)
Junior
67
Male
474
5:33 min/km
00:55:37
665
21800
NATHAN SCHOULTZ
NATHAN SCHOULTZ #21800
Male Junior
00:55:41
00:55:41
68
(479)
Junior
68
Male
479
5:34 min/km
00:55:41
676
24141
RIGARDT VAN ROOYEN
RIGARDT VAN ROOYEN #24141
Male Junior
00:55:49
00:55:49
69
(484)
Junior
69
Male
484
5:34 min/km
00:55:49
701
22816
BRODY SEYMOUR
BRODY SEYMOUR #22816
Male Junior
00:56:02
00:56:02
70
(505)
Junior
70
Male
505
5:36 min/km
00:56:02
702
22021
ZUBAIR DRAMAT
ZUBAIR DRAMAT #22021
Male Junior
00:56:02
00:56:02
71
(506)
Junior
71
Male
506
5:36 min/km
00:56:02
708
16665
JORDAN HOEFER
JORDAN HOEFER #16665
Male Junior
00:56:04
00:56:04
72
(509)
Junior
72
Male
509
5:36 min/km
00:56:04
721
23492
LUCA MOSTERT
LUCA MOSTERT #23492
Male Junior
00:56:12
00:56:12
73
(516)
Junior
73
Male
516
5:37 min/km
00:56:12
774
21877
ROBBIE LAILVAUX
ROBBIE LAILVAUX #21877
Male Junior
00:56:43
00:56:43
74
(553)
Junior
74
Male
553
5:40 min/km
00:56:43
779
23875
GERARD GROENEWALD
GERARD GROENEWALD #23875
Male Junior
00:56:45
00:56:45
75
(557)
Junior
75
Male
557
5:40 min/km
00:56:45
804
22502
TANTAN KUTI-ALEXANDER
TANTAN KUTI-ALEXANDER #22502
Male Junior
00:57:00
00:57:00
76
(574)
Junior
76
Male
574
5:41 min/km
00:57:00
805
22080
BEN VOGELMAN
BEN VOGELMAN #22080
Male Junior
00:57:00
00:57:00
77
(575)
Junior
77
Male
575
5:41 min/km
00:57:00
818
23391
JEAN LAMBRECHTS
JEAN LAMBRECHTS #23391
Male Junior
00:57:11
00:57:11
78
(583)
Junior
78
Male
583
5:43 min/km
00:57:11
819
15765
NICOLAS ROBINSON
NICOLAS ROBINSON #15765
Male Junior
00:57:12
00:57:12
79
(584)
Junior
79
Male
584
5:43 min/km
00:57:12
851
22902
JARROD WHITSON
JARROD WHITSON #22902
Male Junior
00:57:29
00:57:29
80
(601)
Junior
80
Male
601
5:44 min/km
00:57:29
860
16633
ZUBAYR ISAACS
ZUBAYR ISAACS #16633
Male Junior
00:57:33
00:57:33
81
(607)
Junior
81
Male
607
KENFAC SAC
5:45 min/km
00:57:33
864
21956
TANVIR RANCHOD
TANVIR RANCHOD #21956
Male Junior
00:57:35
00:57:35
82
(609)
Junior
82
Male
609
5:45 min/km
00:57:35
885
15624
EDWARD MONAMA
EDWARD MONAMA #15624
Male Junior
00:57:45
00:57:45
83
(625)
Junior
83
Male
625
5:46 min/km
00:57:45
896
22530
YEHUDA HECHT
YEHUDA HECHT #22530
Male Junior
00:57:52
00:57:52
84
(630)
Junior
84
Male
630
5:47 min/km
00:57:52
903
18954
JARROD GROENEVELDT
JARROD GROENEVELDT #18954
Male Junior
00:57:55
00:57:55
85
(634)
Junior
85
Male
634
5:47 min/km
00:57:55
921
22042
ALON SAREMBOCK
ALON SAREMBOCK #22042
Male Junior
00:58:02
00:58:02
86
(640)
Junior
86
Male
640
5:48 min/km
00:58:02
1027
16215
JOSH DE FLEURIOT
JOSH DE FLEURIOT #16215
Male Junior
00:58:45
00:58:45
87
(701)
Junior
87
Male
701
5:52 min/km
00:58:45
1033
15266
KEENAN LOESCH
KEENAN LOESCH #15266
Male Junior
00:58:48
00:58:48
88
(705)
Junior
88
Male
705
5:52 min/km
00:58:48
1054
22170
ELAN NOVICK
ELAN NOVICK #22170
Male Junior
00:58:53
00:58:53
89
(715)
Junior
89
Male
715
5:53 min/km
00:58:53
1059
22275
JORDAN ARELISKY
JORDAN ARELISKY #22275
Male Junior
00:58:54
00:58:54
90
(719)
Junior
90
Male
719
5:53 min/km
00:58:54
1097
23106
ALREEZ FRIESLAAR
ALREEZ FRIESLAAR #23106
Male Junior
00:59:11
00:59:11
91
(744)
Junior
91
Male
744
5:55 min/km
00:59:11
1211
21565
IMAADUDEEN HAJWANI
IMAADUDEEN HAJWANI #21565
Male Junior
00:59:55
00:59:55
92
(804)
Junior
92
Male
804
5:59 min/km
00:59:55
1236
21294
AADAM SHARIEF
AADAM SHARIEF #21294
Male Junior
01:00:12
01:00:12
93
(822)
Junior
93
Male
822
6:01 min/km
01:00:12
1277
23025
SAM HOLMES
SAM HOLMES #23025
Male Junior
01:00:43
01:00:43
94
(844)
Junior
94
Male
844
6:04 min/km
01:00:43
1335
19264
HANU WILLIAMS
HANU WILLIAMS #19264
Male Junior
01:01:18
01:01:18
95
(867)
Junior
95
Male
867
6:07 min/km
01:01:18
1354
18536
YASEEN ROMANEY
YASEEN ROMANEY #18536
Male Junior
01:01:25
01:01:25
96
(878)
Junior
96
Male
878
6:08 min/km
01:01:25
1403
23451
LANCE VAN JAARSVELDT
LANCE VAN JAARSVELDT #23451
Male Junior
01:01:48
01:01:48
97
(901)
Junior
97
Male
901
6:10 min/km
01:01:48
1445
24120
ISMA EEL OSMAN
ISMA EEL OSMAN #24120
Male Junior
01:02:07
01:02:07
98
(924)
Junior
98
Male
924
6:12 min/km
01:02:07
1525
23144
ASRIC CLOETE
ASRIC CLOETE #23144
Male Junior
01:02:47
01:02:47
99
(959)
Junior
99
Male
959
6:16 min/km
01:02:47
1539
22529
YEHUDA BRETT
YEHUDA BRETT #22529
Male Junior
01:02:56
01:02:56
100
(968)
Junior
100
Male
968
6:17 min/km
01:02:56
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (188 items)
© 2023