Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (404 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
51
1300
Jc KOEGELENBERG
Jc KOEGELENBERG #1300
Male Sub Juniors
46
Sub Juniors
Male
46
A
01:31:35
52
1287
Garyth KEMP
Garyth KEMP #1287
Male Sub Vet
47
Sub Vet
Male
47
A
01:31:53
53
1290
Lene DU BOIS
Lene DU BOIS #1290
Female Sub Vet
6
Sub Vet
Female
6
A
01:31:55
54
1283
Mia DE VILLIERS
Mia DE VILLIERS #1283
Female Juniors
7
Juniors
Female
7
A
01:33:15
55
1221
Eugene LAUBSCHER
Eugene LAUBSCHER #1221
Male Sub Vet
48
Sub Vet
Male
48
A
01:33:24
56
1220
Raymond TRAVERS
Raymond TRAVERS #1220
Male Masters
49
Masters
Male
49
A
01:33:44
57
1209
Alec VAN WYK
Alec VAN WYK #1209
Male Veterans
50
Veterans
Male
50
A
01:33:49
58
1236
Mark HOPE
Mark HOPE #1236
Male Veterans
51
Veterans
Male
51
A
01:33:51
59
1237
Verdi VENTER
Verdi VENTER #1237
Male Veterans
52
Veterans
Male
52
A
01:34:09
60
1654
Dieter GLOCKLE
Dieter GLOCKLE #1654
Male Veterans
53
Veterans
Male
53
E
01:34:14
61
1205
Allister ARENSON
Allister ARENSON #1205
Male Veterans
54
Veterans
Male
54
A
01:34:32
62
1580
Pierre LE ROUX
Pierre LE ROUX #1580
Male Youth
55
Youth
Male
55
A
01:34:44
63
1226
Jannie DU TOIT
Jannie DU TOIT #1226
Male Veterans
56
Veterans
Male
56
A
01:34:45
64
1242
Jaco VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaco VAN LOGGERENBERG #1242
Male Sub Vet
57
Sub Vet
Male
57
A
01:34:46
65
1359
Brendon THORPE
Brendon THORPE #1359
Male Masters
58
Masters
Male
58
B
01:34:51
66
1392
Thomas CAWOOD
Thomas CAWOOD #1392
Male Sub Vet
59
Sub Vet
Male
59
B
01:34:58
67
1282
Nienke MOSTERT
Nienke MOSTERT #1282
Female Youth
8
Youth
Female
8
A
01:34:59
68
1324
Kobus WEYERS
Kobus WEYERS #1324
Male Veterans
60
Veterans
Male
60
B
01:35:02
69
1479
Chirstelle JOUBERT
Chirstelle JOUBERT #1479
Female Sub Juniors
9
Sub Juniors
Female
9
A
01:35:02
70
1217
Craig SMALL
Craig SMALL #1217
Male Masters
61
Masters
Male
61
A
01:35:06
71
1548
Olof ERASMUS
Olof ERASMUS #1548
Male Sub Juniors
62
Sub Juniors
Male
62
D
01:35:09
72
1327
Eugene JOUBERT
Eugene JOUBERT #1327
Male Sub Vet
63
Sub Vet
Male
63
B
01:35:21
73
1681
1681 1681
1681 1681 #1681
Male 
64
Male
64
B
01:35:23
74
1616
Andrea SCHOFMANN
Andrea SCHOFMANN #1616
Female Youth
10
Youth
Female
10
A
01:35:28
75
1215
Darren BOTHA
Darren BOTHA #1215
Male Masters
65
Masters
Male
65
B
01:35:34
76
1235
Bennie HICKMAN
Bennie HICKMAN #1235
Male Sub Vet
66
Sub Vet
Male
66
A
01:35:40
77
1213
Philip VAN SCHALKWYK
Philip VAN SCHALKWYK #1213
Male Veterans
67
Veterans
Male
67
A
01:36:10
78
1240
Hennie DANILLER
Hennie DANILLER #1240
Male Sub Vet
68
Sub Vet
Male
68
A
01:36:14
79
1537
Lean IMMELMAN
Lean IMMELMAN #1537
Male Youth
69
Youth
Male
69
D
01:36:32
80
1685
Andre DE WAAL
Andre DE WAAL #1685
Male Veterans
70
Veterans
Male
70
E
01:36:45
81
1452
Dawie KRIEL
Dawie KRIEL #1452
Male Masters
71
Masters
Male
71
C
01:37:04
82
1570
Hilton BARNARD
Hilton BARNARD #1570
Male Juniors
72
Juniors
Male
72
A
01:37:09
83
1569
Danielle BARNARD
Danielle BARNARD #1569
Female Youth
11
Youth
Female
11
A
01:37:14
84
1289
Ian LOEBENBERG
Ian LOEBENBERG #1289
Male Veterans
73
Veterans
Male
73
A
01:37:18
85
1615
Ayyoob KHAN
Ayyoob KHAN #1615
Male Youth
74
Youth
Male
74
D
01:37:48
87
1247
Eduard LOOF
Eduard LOOF #1247
Male Veterans
76
Veterans
Male
76
C
01:38:03
88
1321
Naude DU TOIT
Naude DU TOIT #1321
Male Veterans
77
Veterans
Male
77
C
01:38:03
86
1476
Thomas BOTHMA
Thomas BOTHMA #1476
Male Sub Vet
75
Sub Vet
Male
75
C
01:38:03
90
1342
Ernestine SAFAR
Ernestine SAFAR #1342
Female Elite
12
Elite
Female
12
B
01:38:17
89
1630
Grant MCCULLOCH
Grant MCCULLOCH #1630
Male Veterans
78
Veterans
Male
78
D
01:38:17
91
1233
Yolanda PEACOCK
Yolanda PEACOCK #1233
Female Veterans
13
Veterans
Female
13
D
01:38:22
92
1565
Garth BENJAMIN
Garth BENJAMIN #1565
Male Sub Vet
79
Sub Vet
Male
79
D
01:38:24
94
1441
Marianne SPAMER
Marianne SPAMER #1441
Female Grand Masters
14
Grand Masters
Female
14
E
01:38:28
93
1442
Coenie SPAMER
Coenie SPAMER #1442
Male Grand Masters
80
Grand Masters
Male
80
E
01:38:28
95
467
Tyler LOURENS
Tyler LOURENS #467
Male Elite
81
Elite
Male
81
C
01:38:36
96
1225
Driko VENTER
Driko VENTER #1225
Male Veterans
82
Veterans
Male
82
A
01:38:39
97
1588
Zander VENTER
Zander VENTER #1588
Male Youth
83
Youth
Male
83
A
01:38:39
98
1250
Rodney MATTHYS
Rodney MATTHYS #1250
Male Sub Vet
84
Sub Vet
Male
84
A
01:38:55
99
1443
Sven WESEMANN
Sven WESEMANN #1443
Male Grand Masters
85
Grand Masters
Male
85
C
01:39:16
100
1259
Johann STEYN
Johann STEYN #1259
Male Veterans
86
Veterans
Male
86
A
01:39:27
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (404 items)
© 2023