Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (404 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
255
1364
Anja LAREMAN
Anja LAREMAN #1364
Female Elite
51
Elite
Female
51
B
02:04:59
259
1360
Robyn MITCHELL
Robyn MITCHELL #1360
Female Sub Vet
52
Sub Vet
Female
52
B
02:06:34
266
1310
Renata COUFAL
Renata COUFAL #1310
Female Veterans
53
Veterans
Female
53
C
02:08:21
271
1475
Shereen ROBERTSON
Shereen ROBERTSON #1475
Female Veterans
54
Veterans
Female
54
C
02:09:37
274
1624
Fiona MCLELLAN
Fiona MCLELLAN #1624
Female Elite
55
Elite
Female
55
D
02:10:01
276
1598
Dorothy COLE
Dorothy COLE #1598
Female Sub Vet
56
Sub Vet
Female
56
D
02:10:47
277
1413
Genevieve WILLIAMS
Genevieve WILLIAMS #1413
Female Sub Vet
57
Sub Vet
Female
57
C
02:10:49
284
1567
Elmaret MALAN
Elmaret MALAN #1567
Female Veterans
58
Veterans
Female
58
D
02:17:52
285
1523
Dickie COPPINGER
Dickie COPPINGER #1523
Female Grand Masters
59
Grand Masters
Female
59
D
02:18:04
286
1455
Margaret TIERNEY
Margaret TIERNEY #1455
Female Grand Masters
60
Grand Masters
Female
60
C
02:18:05
289
1354
Melanie VAN BLERK
Melanie VAN BLERK #1354
Female Sub Vet
61
Sub Vet
Female
61
D
02:18:48
290
1593
Alison MCKIE
Alison MCKIE #1593
Female Veterans
62
Veterans
Female
62
D
02:18:49
291
1560
Priscilla SPEIRS
Priscilla SPEIRS #1560
Female Veterans
63
Veterans
Female
63
D
02:19:17
296
1390
Nicole JACOBS
Nicole JACOBS #1390
Female Sub Vet
64
Sub Vet
Female
64
D
02:19:44
297
1329
Amanda ERLANK
Amanda ERLANK #1329
Female Veterans
65
Veterans
Female
65
B
02:20:04
299
1252
Helloise SMIT
Helloise SMIT #1252
Female Veterans
66
Veterans
Female
66
A
02:20:19
300
1280
Courtney BOWKER
Courtney BOWKER #1280
Female Sub Juniors
67
Sub Juniors
Female
67
A
02:20:34
302
1575
Muxsie MAYNE
Muxsie MAYNE #1575
Female Grand Masters
68
Grand Masters
Female
68
D
02:21:41
303
1695
Julia THOMPSON
Julia THOMPSON #1695
Female Elite
69
Elite
Female
69
D
02:29:02
309
1386
Marge VAN VUUREN
Marge VAN VUUREN #1386
Female Masters
70
Masters
Female
70
C
02:37:21
310
1561
Lee-Anne LAING
Lee-Anne LAING #1561
Female Veterans
71
Veterans
Female
71
D
02:39:03
312
1586
Yvonne ROENTGEN
Yvonne ROENTGEN #1586
Female Elite
72
Elite
Female
72
D
02:40:19
313
1387
Mandy OLIVER
Mandy OLIVER #1387
Female Veterans
73
Veterans
Female
73
C
02:40:21
314
1585
Chantelle ESTERHUIZEN
Chantelle ESTERHUIZEN #1585
Female Elite
74
Elite
Female
74
D
02:40:23
316
1454
Rosalie SMIT
Rosalie SMIT #1454
Female Veterans
75
Veterans
Female
75
D
02:42:00
317
1389
Audrey POOLE
Audrey POOLE #1389
Female Veterans
76
Veterans
Female
76
C
02:43:02
319
1418
Greta GRAHAM
Greta GRAHAM #1418
Female Masters
77
Masters
Female
77
C
02:46:58
320
1459
Melani-Ann SEPTEMBER
Melani-Ann SEPTEMBER #1459
Female Veterans
78
Veterans
Female
78
C
02:47:32
322
1460
Nicolette HENDRICKS
Nicolette HENDRICKS #1460
Female Masters
79
Masters
Female
79
C
02:47:50
324
1426
Melanie BOTHA
Melanie BOTHA #1426
Female Sub Vet
80
Sub Vet
Female
80
C
02:51:23
325
1417
Mandi DU PLESSIS
Mandi DU PLESSIS #1417
Female Sub Vet
81
Sub Vet
Female
81
C
02:51:23
326
1446
Jen KIRKWOOD
Jen KIRKWOOD #1446
Female Veterans
82
Veterans
Female
82
C
03:01:49
329
1549
Tracy-Anne Seaward LAWRENCE
Tracy-Anne Seaward LAWRENCE #1549
Female Veterans
83
Veterans
Female
83
D
03:13:46
1559
Wilmilee PUTTER
Wilmilee PUTTER #1559
Female Elite
Elite
Female
D
1527
Martie TEUBES
Martie TEUBES #1527
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
D
1473
Irma LOMBARD
Irma LOMBARD #1473
Female Masters
Masters
Female
C
1465
Sonja KOTZE
Sonja KOTZE #1465
Female Veterans
Veterans
Female
C
1466
Fadia GAMIET
Fadia GAMIET #1466
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
C
1447
Zulieka HOOSEN
Zulieka HOOSEN #1447
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
C
1592
Michael THIART
Michael THIART #1592
Female Masters
Masters
Female
C
1424
Julie KEENAN
Julie KEENAN #1424
Female Masters
Masters
Female
C
1434
Amanda FULLER
Amanda FULLER #1434
Female Masters
Masters
Female
C
1383
Candice LUNDIN
Candice LUNDIN #1383
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
B
1248
Julia LE ROUX
Julia LE ROUX #1248
Female Veterans
Veterans
Female
A
39
Jeanie DE VILLIERS
Jeanie DE VILLIERS #39
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
D
1207
Rosa CILLIERS
Rosa CILLIERS #1207
Female Veterans
Veterans
Female
A
1348
Corli DE BRUYN
Corli DE BRUYN #1348
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
B
1268
Caryn BROOKS
Caryn BROOKS #1268
Female Veterans
Veterans
Female
A
1590
Elca GROBLER
Elca GROBLER #1590
Female Veterans
Veterans
Female
D
1652
Mariaan JANSSEN
Mariaan JANSSEN #1652
Female Grand Masters
Grand Masters
Female
E
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (404 items)
© 2023