Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Sub Juniors
Youth
Juniors
Sub Vet
Veterans
Masters
Elite
Grand Masters
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (404 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
51
1300
Jc KOEGELENBERG
Jc KOEGELENBERG #1300
Male Sub Juniors
46
Sub Juniors
Male
46
A
01:31:35
52
1287
Garyth KEMP
Garyth KEMP #1287
Male Sub Vet
47
Sub Vet
Male
47
A
01:31:53
53
1290
Lene DU BOIS
Lene DU BOIS #1290
Female Sub Vet
6
Sub Vet
Female
6
A
01:31:55
54
1283
Mia DE VILLIERS
Mia DE VILLIERS #1283
Female Juniors
7
Juniors
Female
7
A
01:33:15
55
1221
Eugene LAUBSCHER
Eugene LAUBSCHER #1221
Male Sub Vet
48
Sub Vet
Male
48
A
01:33:24
56
1220
Raymond TRAVERS
Raymond TRAVERS #1220
Male Masters
49
Masters
Male
49
A
01:33:44
57
1209
Alec VAN WYK
Alec VAN WYK #1209
Male Veterans
50
Veterans
Male
50
A
01:33:49
58
1236
Mark HOPE
Mark HOPE #1236
Male Veterans
51
Veterans
Male
51
A
01:33:51
59
1237
Verdi VENTER
Verdi VENTER #1237
Male Veterans
52
Veterans
Male
52
A
01:34:09
60
1654
Dieter GLOCKLE
Dieter GLOCKLE #1654
Male Veterans
53
Veterans
Male
53
E
01:34:14
61
1205
Allister ARENSON
Allister ARENSON #1205
Male Veterans
54
Veterans
Male
54
A
01:34:32
62
1580
Pierre LE ROUX
Pierre LE ROUX #1580
Male Youth
55
Youth
Male
55
A
01:34:44
63
1226
Jannie DU TOIT
Jannie DU TOIT #1226
Male Veterans
56
Veterans
Male
56
A
01:34:45
64
1242
Jaco VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaco VAN LOGGERENBERG #1242
Male Sub Vet
57
Sub Vet
Male
57
A
01:34:46
65
1359
Brendon THORPE
Brendon THORPE #1359
Male Masters
58
Masters
Male
58
B
01:34:51
66
1392
Thomas CAWOOD
Thomas CAWOOD #1392
Male Sub Vet
59
Sub Vet
Male
59
B
01:34:58
67
1282
Nienke MOSTERT
Nienke MOSTERT #1282
Female Youth
8
Youth
Female
8
A
01:34:59
68
1324
Kobus WEYERS
Kobus WEYERS #1324
Male Veterans
60
Veterans
Male
60
B
01:35:02
69
1479
Chirstelle JOUBERT
Chirstelle JOUBERT #1479
Female Sub Juniors
9
Sub Juniors
Female
9
A
01:35:02
70
1217
Craig SMALL
Craig SMALL #1217
Male Masters
61
Masters
Male
61
A
01:35:06
71
1548
Olof ERASMUS
Olof ERASMUS #1548
Male Sub Juniors
62
Sub Juniors
Male
62
D
01:35:09
72
1327
Eugene JOUBERT
Eugene JOUBERT #1327
Male Sub Vet
63
Sub Vet
Male
63
B
01:35:21
73
1681
1681 1681
1681 1681 #1681
Male 
64
Male
64
B
01:35:23
74
1616
Andrea SCHOFMANN
Andrea SCHOFMANN #1616
Female Youth
10
Youth
Female
10
A
01:35:28
75
1215
Darren BOTHA
Darren BOTHA #1215
Male Masters
65
Masters
Male
65
B
01:35:34
76
1235
Bennie HICKMAN
Bennie HICKMAN #1235
Male Sub Vet
66
Sub Vet
Male
66
A
01:35:40
77
1213
Philip VAN SCHALKWYK
Philip VAN SCHALKWYK #1213
Male Veterans
67
Veterans
Male
67
A
01:36:10
78
1240
Hennie DANILLER
Hennie DANILLER #1240
Male Sub Vet
68
Sub Vet
Male
68
A
01:36:14
79
1537
Lean IMMELMAN
Lean IMMELMAN #1537
Male Youth
69
Youth
Male
69
D
01:36:32
80
1685
Andre DE WAAL
Andre DE WAAL #1685
Male Veterans
70
Veterans
Male
70
E
01:36:45
81
1452
Dawie KRIEL
Dawie KRIEL #1452
Male Masters
71
Masters
Male
71
C
01:37:04
82
1570
Hilton BARNARD
Hilton BARNARD #1570
Male Juniors
72
Juniors
Male
72
A
01:37:09
83
1569
Danielle BARNARD
Danielle BARNARD #1569
Female Youth
11
Youth
Female
11
A
01:37:14
84
1289
Ian LOEBENBERG
Ian LOEBENBERG #1289
Male Veterans
73
Veterans
Male
73
A
01:37:18
85
1615
Ayyoob KHAN
Ayyoob KHAN #1615
Male Youth
74
Youth
Male
74
D
01:37:48
86
1476
Thomas BOTHMA
Thomas BOTHMA #1476
Male Sub Vet
75
Sub Vet
Male
75
C
01:38:03
87
1247
Eduard LOOF
Eduard LOOF #1247
Male Veterans
76
Veterans
Male
76
C
01:38:03
88
1321
Naude DU TOIT
Naude DU TOIT #1321
Male Veterans
77
Veterans
Male
77
C
01:38:03
89
1630
Grant MCCULLOCH
Grant MCCULLOCH #1630
Male Veterans
78
Veterans
Male
78
D
01:38:17
90
1342
Ernestine SAFAR
Ernestine SAFAR #1342
Female Elite
12
Elite
Female
12
B
01:38:17
91
1233
Yolanda PEACOCK
Yolanda PEACOCK #1233
Female Veterans
13
Veterans
Female
13
D
01:38:22
92
1565
Garth BENJAMIN
Garth BENJAMIN #1565
Male Sub Vet
79
Sub Vet
Male
79
D
01:38:24
93
1442
Coenie SPAMER
Coenie SPAMER #1442
Male Grand Masters
80
Grand Masters
Male
80
E
01:38:28
94
1441
Marianne SPAMER
Marianne SPAMER #1441
Female Grand Masters
14
Grand Masters
Female
14
E
01:38:28
95
467
Tyler LOURENS
Tyler LOURENS #467
Male Elite
81
Elite
Male
81
C
01:38:36
96
1225
Driko VENTER
Driko VENTER #1225
Male Veterans
82
Veterans
Male
82
A
01:38:39
97
1588
Zander VENTER
Zander VENTER #1588
Male Youth
83
Youth
Male
83
A
01:38:39
98
1250
Rodney MATTHYS
Rodney MATTHYS #1250
Male Sub Vet
84
Sub Vet
Male
84
A
01:38:55
99
1443
Sven WESEMANN
Sven WESEMANN #1443
Male Grand Masters
85
Grand Masters
Male
85
C
01:39:16
100
1259
Johann STEYN
Johann STEYN #1259
Male Veterans
86
Veterans
Male
86
A
01:39:27
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (404 items)
© 2023