Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (927 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
Jolivet
841
2361-2
Wilmer OCTOBER
Wilmer OCTOBER #2361-2
Male Veteran
08:11:57
08:11:57
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP RESTONIC-02
08:11:59
141
O
07:40:30
08:11:57
16:11:53
842
2361-1
John GESWIND
John GESWIND #2361-1
Male Veteran
08:11:59
08:11:59
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP RESTONIC-02
08:11:59
141
O
07:40:30
08:11:59
16:11:52
844
2377-1
Roche' SWIEGERS
Roche' SWIEGERS #2377-1
Male Veteran
08:13:08
08:13:08
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
GEARONIMO
08:13:08
142
Q
07:50:00
08:13:08
16:21:05
849
2255-2
Jason EAGLESTONE
Jason EAGLESTONE #2255-2
Male Veteran
08:18:57
08:18:57
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
OLD MUTUAL-01 CAPE TOWN BOYS
R
07:53:00
08:18:57
16:30:39
850
2238-1
Pedro Miguel PEREIRA PAIS DE RAMOS
Pedro Miguel PEREIRA PAIS DE RAMOS #2238-1
Male Veteran
08:22:41
08:22:41
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
PHVMPR
M
07:30:00
08:22:41
16:08:13
853
2337-1
Edward FROST
Edward FROST #2337-1
Male Veteran
08:26:58
08:26:58
Veteran
Male
Open
TRANSFORMERS
08:26:59
13
R
07:53:00
08:26:58
16:36:34
863
2250-2
Charl DU PLESSIS
Charl DU PLESSIS #2250-2
Male Veteran
08:48:38
08:48:38
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-23
08:48:38
132
R
07:53:00
08:48:38
17:15:36
866
2282-1
William SWANEPOEL
William SWANEPOEL #2282-1
Male Veteran
08:59:29
08:59:29
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
PTT
08:59:38
134
R
07:53:00
08:59:29
17:07:27
2342-1
Hannes JANSE VAN VUUREN
Hannes JANSE VAN VUUREN #2342-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2358-2
Anton LOKOTSCH
Anton LOKOTSCH #2358-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2750-1
Test TEST
Test TEST #2750-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2186-2
Bandile NXELE
Bandile NXELE #2186-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2151-1
Nico DE BRUIN
Nico DE BRUIN #2151-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2408-2
Mike SCHUTTE
Mike SCHUTTE #2408-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2359-1
Johnny TEIXEIRA
Johnny TEIXEIRA #2359-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
GOT TO DO IT
H
07:05:00
2099-1
Renier CLAASSEN
Renier CLAASSEN #2099-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
P
07:45:00
2056-1
Juan VAN DEN BERG
Juan VAN DEN BERG #2056-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2118-2
Justin WHITE
Justin WHITE #2118-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
WEBTICKETS/CAPITALCREATIVE
K
07:20:00
2093-1
Johnny STRYDOM
Johnny STRYDOM #2093-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2093-2
Helgaard MULLER
Helgaard MULLER #2093-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2188-1
Mark MARCUS
Mark MARCUS #2188-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM1
O
07:40:30
2249-1
Lionel VAN ROOYEN
Lionel VAN ROOYEN #2249-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2341-2
Neil TRUEMAN
Neil TRUEMAN #2341-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2018-2
Karl SCHULTZ
Karl SCHULTZ #2018-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
R
07:53:00
2143-1
Jan STRYDOM
Jan STRYDOM #2143-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2031-1
George DUCHARME
George DUCHARME #2031-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2398-2
Trevor ROWE
Trevor ROWE #2398-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BLUFF MEAT SUPPLY
A
06:31:00
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023