Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (927 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
Jolivet
2456-1
Johan VAN DER MERWE
Johan VAN DER MERWE #2456-1
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
T
07:53:00
2456-2
Santie VAN DER MERWE
Santie VAN DER MERWE #2456-2
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
T
07:53:00
2457-1
Aaron ADLER
Aaron ADLER #2457-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2457-2
Robyn LUDEN
Robyn LUDEN #2457-2
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
T
07:53:00
2056-1
Juan VAN DEN BERG
Juan VAN DEN BERG #2056-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2056-2
Morne VAN DER NESS
Morne VAN DER NESS #2056-2
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
S
07:53:00
2118-2
Justin WHITE
Justin WHITE #2118-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
WEBTICKETS/CAPITALCREATIVE
K
07:20:00
2342-1
Hannes JANSE VAN VUUREN
Hannes JANSE VAN VUUREN #2342-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2342-2
Corli HATTINGH
Corli HATTINGH #2342-2
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
T
07:53:00
2151-1
Nico DE BRUIN
Nico DE BRUIN #2151-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2151-2
Annette DE BRUIN
Annette DE BRUIN #2151-2
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
S
07:53:00
2460-1
Christiaan GROBLER
Christiaan GROBLER #2460-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2460-2
Edgar DOUBELL
Edgar DOUBELL #2460-2
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2435-1
Etienne VAN DER VYVER
Etienne VAN DER VYVER #2435-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2179-1
Ankie VAN NIEKERK
Ankie VAN NIEKERK #2179-1
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
S
07:53:00
2179-2
Nico VAN NIEKERK
Nico VAN NIEKERK #2179-2
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
S
07:53:00
2408-1
Jeroen WENTINK
Jeroen WENTINK #2408-1
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
T
07:53:00
2408-2
Mike SCHUTTE
Mike SCHUTTE #2408-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2230-1
Peter WAGENER
Peter WAGENER #2230-1
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
S
07:53:00
2186-2
Bandile NXELE
Bandile NXELE #2186-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2406-1
Paul CHARLTON
Paul CHARLTON #2406-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Mens Team
CASSIS CYCLING TEAM
R
07:53:00
2406-2
Kieron MCEWAN
Kieron MCEWAN #2406-2
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Mens Team
CASSIS CYCLING TEAM
R
07:53:00
2358-1
Ryan SOLOVEI
Ryan SOLOVEI #2358-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2358-2
Anton LOKOTSCH
Anton LOKOTSCH #2358-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2439-1
Chris TATSAKIS
Chris TATSAKIS #2439-1
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
T
07:53:00
2439-2
Grant EDMISTON
Grant EDMISTON #2439-2
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2750-1
Test TEST
Test TEST #2750-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023