Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
27
28
29
Page 19 of 29 (1409 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
509
1532
Jaclyn SNELL-KUNHARDT
Jaclyn SNELL-KUNHARDT #1532
Female Runner
01:29:18
01:29:18
178
Runner
Female
178
01:29:18
508
1470
Kim QUINN
Kim QUINN #1470
Female Runner
01:29:18
01:29:18
177
Runner
Female
177
01:29:18
507
2862
Thabisa NUNWANA
Thabisa NUNWANA #2862
Female Runner
01:29:13
01:29:13
176
Runner
Female
176
01:29:13
506
2380
Unam NDIKI
Unam NDIKI #2380
Female Runner
01:29:06
01:29:06
175
Runner
Female
175
01:29:06
505
1600
Martin VAN TONDER
Martin VAN TONDER #1600
Male Runner
01:29:02
01:29:02
330
Runner
Male
330
01:29:02
504
2576
Selwyn COLLINS
Selwyn COLLINS #2576
Male Runner
01:29:00
01:29:00
329
Runner
Male
329
01:29:00
503
1422
Kwandiwe MVIKO
Kwandiwe MVIKO #1422
Male Runner
01:28:58
01:28:58
328
Runner
Male
328
01:28:58
502
2327
Chrizelle ETZEBETH
Chrizelle ETZEBETH #2327
Female Runner
01:28:56
01:28:56
174
Runner
Female
174
01:28:56
501
2643
Julita JORDAAN
Julita JORDAAN #2643
Female Runner
01:28:55
01:28:55
173
Runner
Female
173
01:28:55
500
1904
Tamryn SELLERS
Tamryn SELLERS #1904
Female Runner
01:28:45
01:28:45
172
Runner
Female
172
01:28:45
499
1268
Luzette HERBST
Luzette HERBST #1268
Female Runner
01:28:37
01:28:37
171
Runner
Female
171
01:28:37
498
1735
Tracy DE KONING
Tracy DE KONING #1735
Female Runner
01:28:37
01:28:37
170
Runner
Female
170
01:28:37
497
2577
Shantell COLLINS
Shantell COLLINS #2577
Female Runner
01:28:34
01:28:34
169
Runner
Female
169
01:28:34
496
2680
Lee-Ann VENTER
Lee-Ann VENTER #2680
Female Runner
01:28:31
01:28:31
168
Runner
Female
168
01:28:31
495
2037
Hazel STAMPER
Hazel STAMPER #2037
Female Runner
01:28:31
01:28:31
167
Runner
Female
167
01:28:31
494
1599
Jani VAN TONDER
Jani VAN TONDER #1599
Female Runner
01:28:30
01:28:30
166
Runner
Female
166
01:28:30
493
1575
Hannah TOOGOOD
Hannah TOOGOOD #1575
Female Runner
01:28:22
01:28:22
165
Runner
Female
165
01:28:22
492
3368
Bulumko Kwetana
Bulumko Kwetana #3368
Male Runner
01:28:22
01:28:22
327
Runner
Male
327
01:28:22
491
2375
Busisiwe MTSENGU-KWETANA
Busisiwe MTSENGU-KWETANA #2375
Female Runner
01:28:21
01:28:21
164
Runner
Female
164
01:28:21
490
1435
Kamvalethu NGXOWENI
Kamvalethu NGXOWENI #1435
Male Runner
01:28:19
01:28:19
326
Runner
Male
326
01:28:19
489
1521
Tarryn SKORBINSKI
Tarryn SKORBINSKI #1521
Female Runner
01:28:19
01:28:19
163
Runner
Female
163
01:28:19
488
1102
Chirwyn ADAMS
Chirwyn ADAMS #1102
Male Runner
01:28:04
01:28:04
325
Runner
Male
325
01:28:04
487
1708
Belinda BEZUIDENHOUT
Belinda BEZUIDENHOUT #1708
Female Runner
01:28:00
01:28:00
162
Runner
Female
162
01:28:00
486
1598
Tracey VAN NIEKERK
Tracey VAN NIEKERK #1598
Female Runner
01:27:57
01:27:57
161
Runner
Female
161
01:27:57
485
1876
Nicholas PIRIE
Nicholas PIRIE #1876
Male Runner
01:27:56
01:27:56
324
Runner
Male
324
01:27:56
484
1764
Andrew FROMMOLT
Andrew FROMMOLT #1764
Male Runner
01:27:41
01:27:41
323
Runner
Male
323
01:27:41
483
1907
Willem SIEBERHAGEN
Willem SIEBERHAGEN #1907
Male Runner
01:27:41
01:27:41
322
Runner
Male
322
01:27:41
482
2357
Marcus KOTSCHAN
Marcus KOTSCHAN #2357
Male Runner
01:27:39
01:27:39
321
Runner
Male
321
01:27:39
481
1846
Dean MOODLEY
Dean MOODLEY #1846
Male Runner
01:27:27
01:27:27
320
Runner
Male
320
01:27:27
480
1930
Cecil VAN WYK
Cecil VAN WYK #1930
Male Runner
01:27:23
01:27:23
319
Runner
Male
319
01:27:23
479
2333
Jessica GAO
Jessica GAO #2333
Female Runner
01:27:14
01:27:14
160
Runner
Female
160
01:27:14
478
3417
Riaan Joseph
Riaan Joseph #3417
Male Runner
01:27:08
01:27:08
318
Runner
Male
318
01:27:08
477
3236
Hannelie VORSTER
Hannelie VORSTER #3236
Female Runner
01:27:05
01:27:05
159
Runner
Female
159
01:27:05
476
2405
Steven TOMALIN
Steven TOMALIN #2405
Male Runner
01:27:01
01:27:01
317
Runner
Male
317
01:27:01
475
1138
Leeanne BOTHA
Leeanne BOTHA #1138
Female Runner
01:26:56
01:26:56
158
Runner
Female
158
01:26:56
474
2782
Corne VOSLOO
Corne VOSLOO #2782
Male Runner
01:26:53
01:26:53
316
Runner
Male
316
01:26:53
473
2316
Christopher COCKS
Christopher COCKS #2316
Male Runner
01:26:50
01:26:50
315
Runner
Male
315
01:26:50
472
2040
Calvin TABERER
Calvin TABERER #2040
Male Runner
01:26:48
01:26:48
314
Runner
Male
314
01:26:48
471
1393
Nadine MEINIE
Nadine MEINIE #1393
Female Runner
01:26:43
01:26:43
157
Runner
Female
157
01:26:43
470
2567
Late Entry 2567
Late Entry 2567 #2567
Male Runner
01:26:41
01:26:41
313
Runner
Male
313
01:26:41
469
1620
Melanie WARKUS
Melanie WARKUS #1620
Female Runner
01:26:38
01:26:38
156
Runner
Female
156
01:26:38
468
2866
Callan JORDAN
Callan JORDAN #2866
Male Runner
01:26:36
01:26:36
312
Runner
Male
312
01:26:36
467
2008
Gerri HATTINGH
Gerri HATTINGH #2008
Male Runner
01:26:30
01:26:30
311
Runner
Male
311
01:26:30
466
1217
Alan ELLERBECK
Alan ELLERBECK #1217
Male Runner
01:26:30
01:26:30
310
Runner
Male
310
01:26:30
465
1993
Mike KEMP
Mike KEMP #1993
Male Runner
01:26:30
01:26:30
309
Runner
Male
309
01:26:30
464
2981
Karen COETZER
Karen COETZER #2981
Female Runner
01:26:27
01:26:27
155
Runner
Female
155
01:26:27
463
2356
Leonie KOCKOTT
Leonie KOCKOTT #2356
Female Runner
01:26:18
01:26:18
154
Runner
Female
154
01:26:18
462
3415
Jemimah Joseph
Jemimah Joseph #3415
Female Runner
01:26:18
01:26:18
153
Runner
Female
153
01:26:18
461
1443
Wilhelm OLWAGEN
Wilhelm OLWAGEN #1443
Male Runner
01:26:17
01:26:17
308
Runner
Male
308
01:26:17
460
1786
Connor HANDLEY
Connor HANDLEY #1786
Male Runner
01:26:16
01:26:16
307
Runner
Male
307
01:26:16
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
27
28
29
Page 19 of 29 (1409 items)
© 2023