Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
Page 18 of 19 (927 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
Jolivet
835
2326-1
Francois KRUGER
Francois KRUGER #2326-1
Male Senior
08:07:54
08:07:54
Senior
Male
Mens Team
GOLDWAGEN KIMBERLEY
08:07:55
129
R
07:53:00
08:07:54
16:34:56
854
2337-2
Kyle FROST
Kyle FROST #2337-2
Male Junior
08:26:59
08:26:59
Junior
Male
Open
TRANSFORMERS
08:26:59
13
R
07:53:00
08:26:59
16:36:32
853
2337-1
Edward FROST
Edward FROST #2337-1
Male Veteran
08:26:58
08:26:58
Veteran
Male
Open
TRANSFORMERS
08:26:59
13
R
07:53:00
08:26:58
16:36:34
851
2021-1
Andre GAUTSCHI
Andre GAUTSCHI #2021-1
Male Grand Master
08:23:17
08:23:17
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
JETS
08:23:17
56
Q
07:50:00
08:23:17
16:39:30
852
2021-2
Leslie MORISON
Leslie MORISON #2021-2
Male Master
08:23:17
08:23:17
Master
Male
Master Men
JETS
08:23:17
56
Q
07:50:00
08:23:17
16:39:30
846
2284-2
Dirk VAN NIEKERK
Dirk VAN NIEKERK #2284-2
Male Senior
08:14:42
08:14:42
Senior
Male
Mens Team
CHAMPS
08:14:42
130
Q
07:50:00
08:14:42
16:39:46
845
2284-1
Derick KUUN
Derick KUUN #2284-1
Male Senior
08:14:42
08:14:42
Senior
Male
Mens Team
CHAMPS
08:14:42
130
Q
07:50:00
08:14:42
16:39:48
858
2195-2
Henry PENNELLS
Henry PENNELLS #2195-2
Male Master
08:39:45
08:39:45
Master
Male
Master Men
NICO & HENRY
08:39:49
57
Q
07:50:00
08:39:45
16:45:37
859
2195-1
Nico DALTON
Nico DALTON #2195-1
Male Master
08:39:49
08:39:49
Master
Male
Master Men
NICO & HENRY
08:39:49
57
Q
07:50:00
08:39:49
16:45:47
855
2269-1
Fiona WILLIAMS
Fiona WILLIAMS #2269-1
Female Veteran
08:35:59
08:35:59
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
Team Williams
R
07:53:00
08:35:59
16:46:03
857
2193-1
Delmarie DE JONGH
Delmarie DE JONGH #2193-1
Female Senior
08:36:55
08:36:55
Senior
Female
Womens Team
MUGG & BEAN MIDSTREAM 3
08:36:55
14
R
07:53:00
08:36:55
16:46:20
856
2193-2
Lowinda JAQUIRE
Lowinda JAQUIRE #2193-2
Female Senior
08:36:55
08:36:55
Senior
Female
Womens Team
MUGG & BEAN MIDSTREAM 3
08:36:55
14
R
07:53:00
08:36:55
16:46:21
860
2080-1
Barry STEENKAMP
Barry STEENKAMP #2080-1
Male Master
08:43:17
08:43:17
Master
Male
Mens Team
TRI-BOYS
08:43:18
131
R
07:53:00
08:43:17
16:50:38
861
2080-2
Barry STEENKAMP
Barry STEENKAMP #2080-2
Male Senior
08:43:18
08:43:18
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TRI-BOYS
08:43:18
131
R
07:53:00
08:43:18
16:50:38
866
2282-1
William SWANEPOEL
William SWANEPOEL #2282-1
Male Veteran
08:59:29
08:59:29
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
PTT
08:59:38
134
R
07:53:00
08:59:29
17:07:27
867
2282-2
Pieter DE BRUIN
Pieter DE BRUIN #2282-2
Male Senior
08:59:38
08:59:38
Senior
Male
Mens Team
PTT
08:59:38
134
R
07:53:00
08:59:38
17:07:27
869
2161-1
Corne MEIER
Corne MEIER #2161-1
Male Master
09:03:31
09:03:31
Master
Male
Master Men
DONT PANIC 2
09:03:31
58
R
07:53:00
09:03:31
17:15:02
868
2161-2
Johann VAN ZYL
Johann VAN ZYL #2161-2
Male Master
09:03:27
09:03:27
Master
Male
Master Men
DONT PANIC 2
09:03:31
58
R
07:53:00
09:03:27
17:15:02
863
2250-2
Charl DU PLESSIS
Charl DU PLESSIS #2250-2
Male Veteran
08:48:38
08:48:38
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-23
08:48:38
132
R
07:53:00
08:48:38
17:15:36
862
2250-1
Jandru MARAIS
Jandru MARAIS #2250-1
Male Senior
08:48:37
08:48:37
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-23
08:48:38
132
R
07:53:00
08:48:37
17:15:37
2255-1
Carlo DU PLESSIS
Carlo DU PLESSIS #2255-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Vet Men
OLD MUTUAL-01 CAPE TOWN BOYS
R
07:53:00
2151-1
Nico DE BRUIN
Nico DE BRUIN #2151-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2151-2
Annette DE BRUIN
Annette DE BRUIN #2151-2
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
S
07:53:00
2269-2
Kevin WILLIAMS
Kevin WILLIAMS #2269-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Mixed Team
Team Williams
R
07:53:00
2342-1
Hannes JANSE VAN VUUREN
Hannes JANSE VAN VUUREN #2342-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2342-2
Corli HATTINGH
Corli HATTINGH #2342-2
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
T
07:53:00
2358-1
Ryan SOLOVEI
Ryan SOLOVEI #2358-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2358-2
Anton LOKOTSCH
Anton LOKOTSCH #2358-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2186-2
Bandile NXELE
Bandile NXELE #2186-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2359-1
Johnny TEIXEIRA
Johnny TEIXEIRA #2359-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
GOT TO DO IT
H
07:05:00
2408-1
Jeroen WENTINK
Jeroen WENTINK #2408-1
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
T
07:53:00
2408-2
Mike SCHUTTE
Mike SCHUTTE #2408-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2230-1
Peter WAGENER
Peter WAGENER #2230-1
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
S
07:53:00
2179-1
Ankie VAN NIEKERK
Ankie VAN NIEKERK #2179-1
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
S
07:53:00
2179-2
Nico VAN NIEKERK
Nico VAN NIEKERK #2179-2
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
S
07:53:00
2099-1
Renier CLAASSEN
Renier CLAASSEN #2099-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
P
07:45:00
2435-1
Etienne VAN DER VYVER
Etienne VAN DER VYVER #2435-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2447-2
Anton DE FREITAS
Anton DE FREITAS #2447-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Master Men
COUSINBROTHERS
H
07:05:00
2460-1
Christiaan GROBLER
Christiaan GROBLER #2460-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2460-2
Edgar DOUBELL
Edgar DOUBELL #2460-2
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2750-1
Test TEST
Test TEST #2750-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
T
07:53:00
2439-1
Chris TATSAKIS
Chris TATSAKIS #2439-1
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
T
07:53:00
2439-2
Grant EDMISTON
Grant EDMISTON #2439-2
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
T
07:53:00
2406-1
Paul CHARLTON
Paul CHARLTON #2406-1
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Mens Team
CASSIS CYCLING TEAM
R
07:53:00
2406-2
Kieron MCEWAN
Kieron MCEWAN #2406-2
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Mens Team
CASSIS CYCLING TEAM
R
07:53:00
2093-1
Johnny STRYDOM
Johnny STRYDOM #2093-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2093-2
Helgaard MULLER
Helgaard MULLER #2093-2
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
S
07:53:00
2076-1
Sias WILLEMSE
Sias WILLEMSE #2076-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
S
07:53:00
2188-1
Mark MARCUS
Mark MARCUS #2188-1
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM1
O
07:40:30
2238-2
Haaike VAN DER MERWE
Haaike VAN DER MERWE #2238-2
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
Mens Team
PHVMPR
M
07:30:00
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
Page 18 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023