Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Series
DigiMag Modern Athletes
 
Contact
Marathon
10km PEACE Run Walk
5km PEACE Run
22km PEACE Trail Run
12km PEACE Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Junior
Senior
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All clubs
24.COM ATHLETIC CLUB
32GI ATHLETICS CLUB CENTRAL GAUTENG
32GI ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
32GI RUNNING CLUB WP
ABAGIJMI ATHLETIC CLUB
ABALINDI ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
ABSA AC CG
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
AC EERSTERUST
ACADEMY AC
ACE JOE AC
ACRW
ADDINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
ADVENT AGN
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB EP
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB WP
ADVENTURE RACING CLUB
AEROBIC 4 ALL
AFFIES MARATHON CLUB
AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB WP
ALEX WASPS ATHLETIC CLUB
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS
AMANDELBULT ATHLETICS CLUB
AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
AMAQHAWE AC
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA ATHLETICS CLUB
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
ASA ATHLETIC CLUB
ASICS ATHLETICS CLUB WESTERN PROVINCE
ATHLETE ACADEMY BOLAND
ATHLETES FOR CHRIST ATHLETICS CLUB
ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
ATLANTIS HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
AURECON RUN WALK WP
AURELON
AUTOSTYLE SPORTS CLUB
BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB
BELLAS ATHLETIC CLUB MPUMALANGA
BELLVILLE AC
BERTS BRICKS ATHLETIC CLUB
BESTMED ATHLETICS CLUB
BIGGARSBERG AC
BLACK DIAMONDS ATHLETIC CLUB
BLOEMFONTEIN STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
BLUEWATER BAY RUNNING CLUB
BO KAAP ATHLETICS CLUB
BOLAND ATHLETICS
BONTEHEUWEL ATHLETIC CLUB
BORN2RUN CGA
BORN2RUN WP
BOXER ATHLETICS CLUB WP
BOXER CGA
BOXER KZN
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
BREDASDORP ATHLETIC CLUB
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
BUFFALO RUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB EDEN
CAPE TECHNIKON ATHLETICS CLUB
CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE
CAPITEC RUNNING CLUB
CAPRICORN ATHLETIC CLUB
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
CELTIC HARRIERS
CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
CERES ATHLETICS CLUB
CHAELI SPORTS AND RECREATION
CHARLO ATHLETICS CLUB
CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
CHEETAH ATHLETIC CLUB
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
CLIFFE DEKKER HOFMEYER RUNNING CLUB WP
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BORDER
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CGA
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES FS
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PTA
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
CRADOCK ATHLETIC CLUB
CRESCENT RUNNERS
DEPARTMENT OF ENVIROMENTAL AFFAIRS ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM CLUB FREE STATE
DESPATCH ATHLETIC CLUB
DHSOB ATHLETIC CLUB
DISCOVERY TEAM VITALITY
DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS
DURBAN RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
DWARSRIVIER ATHLETICS CLUB
EAGLES ATHLETICS CLUB
EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
EERSTERIVER AC
ELANDSKRAAL ATHLETIC CLUB
ELGIN GRABOUW ATHLETICS CLUB
ELIM CLINIC AHTLETIC CLUB
ELLIOT MADEIRA
ELSIES RIVER ATHLETIC CLUB
ENTSIKA ATHLETIC CLUB
ERWAT ATHLETICS CLUB
ESHOWE RUNNERS
ESKOM GIJIMAS CENTRAL GAUTENG
ESKOM GIJIMAS MPUMALANG
ESMERO ATHLETICS CLUB
FAKU CHIEFS ATHLETIC CLUB
FARNESE ATHLETIC CLUB
FAT CATS AC
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
FIT 2000 ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
FIT 2000 ATHLETIC CLUB WP
FIT PRETORIA
FITNESS FROM AFRICA ATHLETIC CLUB
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNER
FREE STATE SOCIAL DEVELOPEMENT ATHLETIC CLUB
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
HANGKLIP ATHLETICS CLUB
HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
HARFIELD HARRIERS
HARMONY STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
HARTEBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
HASDI HARRIERS
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
HERBALIFE
HEWAT ATHLETIC CLUB
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
HOLLYWOODBETS ATHLETIC CLUB KZN
HOPETOWN RUNNING CLUB AGW
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION ATHLETIC CLUB
INKAMANA HIGH ATHLETICS CLUB
IRENE AC
JACARANDA AC
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB
JOHANNESBURG FOOTBALL REFEREES ATHLETIC CLUB
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
JUST RUNNING AC AGN
KEARNSEY STRIDERS
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
KENFAC SAC
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
KHOMANANI ATHLETICS CLUB
KIMBERLEY HARRIERS
KIMBERLEY MILITARY ATHLETICS CLUB
KNYSNA MARATHON CLUB
KOWIE STRIDERS
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS
KUILSRIVER RUNNERS CLUB
KWATHEMA STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS ATHLETIC CLUB
LANGEBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
LIBERTY SPORT AND SOCIAL AC
LICHTENBURG MARATHON CLUB
LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
LOVE RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB
LWANDLE AC
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
MAKANA ATHLETICS CLUB
MAMRE ATHLETIC CLUB
MANDELA PARK A.C.
MANGAUNG ATHLETIC CLUB
MANGUZI ATHLETICS CLUB
MANONI ATHLETIC CLUB
MATES MOUNTAIN & TRAIL ENTHUSIASTS
MATIES ATHLETICS CLUB
MAZARS ATHLETIC CLUB
MEDIHELP ATHLETICS CLUB
MELKBOS ATHLETIC CLUB
MERCEDEZ BENZ ATHLETIC CLUB
METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB
MIDAS SPARTANS AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS ATHLETICS CLUB
MIWAY ATHLETIC CLUB
MODERN ATHLETE CGA
MONTANA ATHLETIC CLUB
MOUNT EVEREST ATHLETIC CLUB
MSA MULTISPORT
MTUNZINI ATHLETIC CLUB
MULTICHOICE ATHLETICS CLUB
MURRAY & ROBERTS FREE STATE
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB AGN
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB CGA
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB KZN
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB WP
MY TRAINING DAY
MZANSI AC
NAMAQUA ATHLETICS CLUB
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
NEDBANK BOLAND
NEDBANK CENTRAL GAUTENG
NEDBANK EASTERN CAPE
NEDBANK GAUTENG NORTH
NEDBANK KWAZULU NATAL
NEDBANK NORTH WEST
NEDBANK ROAD RUNNERS SWD
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
NEDBANK VAAL TRIANGLE
NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
NORTH WEST UNIVERSITY ATHLETIC CLUB
NQUTU ATHLETICS CLUB
NRB HARRIERS AC
OBSERVATORY RUNNING CLUB
OGILVY AND MATHER RUNNING CLUB
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
OLIFANTSFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
OLIFANTSRIVIER ATHLETIC CLUB
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
OPENSERVE AC
OUDTSHOORN AMATEUR ATHLETICS CLUB
OUTENIQUA HARRIERS
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
PAMOJA ATHLETICS CLUB
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
PETRO SA RUNNING CLUB
PHANTANE ATHLETIC CLUB
PHOBIANS ATHLETICS CLUB
PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB
PHUMA KZN AC
PICK N PAY ATHLETICS CLUB WP
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
POLLSMOOR ATHLETIC CLUB
POLOKWANE AC
PRETORIA DEFENCE MARATHON CLUB
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
QOKOLWENI AC
RAND AC
RAND ROAD WARRIORS ATHLETIC CLUB
RAND WATER ATHLETIC CLUB
RANDBURG HARRIERS
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
RCS GUGS
RCS GUGULETU AC
REAL GIJIMAS
REATLHOKOMELANA AC
RESBANK ATHLETIC CLUB WP
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
RHINO CLOTHING ATHLETIC CLUB
RICHARDS BAY ATHLETIC CLUB
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
RUN @ OUT PTA
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CENTRAL GAUTENG
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GAUTENG NORTH
RUN WALK FOR LIFE KIMBERLEY
RUN WALK FOR LIFE KWAZULU NATAL
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NORTH WEST
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
RUN ZONE AC
RUNNERS STORE ATHLETIC CLUB
RURAL DEVELOPMENT
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
SA POLICE SERVICES AGN
SA POLICE SERVICES ATHLETIC CLUB SOUTHERN FS
SA POLICE SERVICES CENTRAL GAUTENG
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
SA POLICE SERVICES KZN
SA POLICE SERVICES NOTHER CAPE
SA RESERVE BANK MARATHON CLUB
SACS ALUMNI RUNNING CLUB
SANDF WP
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
SAPS HRD
SAPS HUMAN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT CGA
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB
SAVAGES AC
SCAW HARRIERS CGA
SHALOM MARATHON RUNNING CLUB MPUMALANGA
SITA ATHLETIC CLUB
SOLIDARITEIT AC
SOMERSET STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS ATHLETICS CLUB
SOUTHERN STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
SPARTAN HARRIERS
SPECTRUM ATLETIC CLUB
STANDARD BANK AC
STELLA RUNNING CLUB
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
STRAGGLERS SOCIAL AND ATHLETICS CLUB
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
STUTTERHEIM ATHLETICS CLUB
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
SWAZI SLOJOS
SYDENHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
TEAM VITALITY
TEAM VITALITY AGN
TEAM VITALITY CGA
TEAM VITALITY KZN
TEMP LICENSE
THEMBALETU ATHLETICS CLUB
TOP RUNNERS
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
TRANSNET A.C. KZN
TRANSNET ATHLETIC CLUB BLOEMFONTEIN
TSHWANE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
TUKS GAUTENG NORTH
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
UGU ATHLETIC CLUB
UMHLATHUZE ATHLETICS CLUB
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
UNIVERSITY OF KWAZULU NATAL
UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE ATHLETIC CLUB
UNLUNDI STRIDERS KZN
UP & RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB
VELOCITY ATHLETIC CLUB
VERTICAL SPACES ATHLETIC CLUB
VODACOM KIMBERLEY ROAD RUNNERS
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
VOORBERG
VUKANI MULTISPORTS ATHLETICS CLUB
WALMERS AC
WALMERS ATHLETICS CLUB
WANDERERS AC
WATERFALL CITY AC
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
WHALERS ATHLETICS CLUB
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
WILGE MARATHON CLUB
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
ZIMBABWE
ZWAKALA ATHLETICS CLUB
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
169
170
171
172
[173]
174
175
176
Page 173 of 176 (8765 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
25595
Fawwaz MOHAMMED
Fawwaz MOHAMMED #25595
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
25596
Sakshi MOHAN
Sakshi MOHAN #25596
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25601
Mpolokeng MOKONE
Mpolokeng MOKONE #25601
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
25604
Aithne MOLOTSANE
Aithne MOLOTSANE #25604
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25605
Tshepo Paul MOLOTSANE
Tshepo Paul MOLOTSANE #25605
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
25607
Glacier MONARENG
Glacier MONARENG #25607
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25608
Bontle MONAYANA
Bontle MONAYANA #25608
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25610
Mongalenyane MONGALENYANE
Mongalenyane MONGALENYANE #25610
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
25618
Naeema MOOLLA
Naeema MOOLLA #25618
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
25622
Ethel MOONSAMY
Ethel MOONSAMY #25622
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
25628
Kagiso MOREMONG
Kagiso MOREMONG #25628
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
25631
John MORKEL
John MORKEL #25631
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
25634
Nicolette MORRIS
Nicolette MORRIS #25634
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25644
Lizzy MOTHABELA
Lizzy MOTHABELA #25644
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
25655
Nompumelelo MPEHLE
Nompumelelo MPEHLE #25655
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25666
Nolwazi MTESHANA
Nolwazi MTESHANA #25666
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25671
Noxolo MTSHIBILIZA
Noxolo MTSHIBILIZA #25671
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25674
Tendai MUDIMU
Tendai MUDIMU #25674
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
25675
Alton MUDZUNGA
Alton MUDZUNGA #25675
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
25678
Jill MULDER
Jill MULDER #25678
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
25679
Chao MULENGA
Chao MULENGA #25679
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
25685
Mohammed MUNGA
Mohammed MUNGA #25685
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
25686
Chimuka MUNKOMBWE
Chimuka MUNKOMBWE #25686
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
25703
Primrose MZAMO
Primrose MZAMO #25703
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
LWANDLE AC
25717
Selwyn NATUS
Selwyn NATUS #25717
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
25726
Ambesiwe NDELA
Ambesiwe NDELA #25726
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM CLUB FREE STATE
25727
Fafa NDHLUNI
Fafa NDHLUNI #25727
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25728
Verna NDHLUNI
Verna NDHLUNI #25728
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
25747
Pumela NGCEBA
Pumela NGCEBA #25747
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25754
Rakgale NGOAKO
Rakgale NGOAKO #25754
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
25755
Shibe NGOBENI
Shibe NGOBENI #25755
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
25766
Johan NIEHAUS
Johan NIEHAUS #25766
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
25772
Tikambenji NJOBVU
Tikambenji NJOBVU #25772
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25774
Vuyokazi NJONGWE
Vuyokazi NJONGWE #25774
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CGA
25798
Babalwa NOTSHULWA
Babalwa NOTSHULWA #25798
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25812
Nomaphelo NTSHONGONTSHI
Nomaphelo NTSHONGONTSHI #25812
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25815
Nomzamo NTUTU
Nomzamo NTUTU #25815
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25828
Douglas OBERWORTMANN
Douglas OBERWORTMANN #25828
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
25834
Muizz OKKERS
Muizz OKKERS #25834
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
25846
Tracy ORIONE
Tracy ORIONE #25846
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
25847
Michael OSCHMANN
Michael OSCHMANN #25847
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
25858
Zolisa PAPU
Zolisa PAPU #25858
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
25861
Razia PARKER
Razia PARKER #25861
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25870
Mieshka PAULSE
Mieshka PAULSE #25870
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25883
Nazley PETERSEN
Nazley PETERSEN #25883
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
25891
Nonkonzo PHALEZWENI
Nonkonzo PHALEZWENI #25891
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
25896
Imaan PHILIPPS
Imaan PHILIPPS #25896
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
25918
Arne PRETORIUS
Arne PRETORIUS #25918
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
25920
Madeleine PRETORIUS
Madeleine PRETORIUS #25920
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
25923
Wynand PRETORIUS
Wynand PRETORIUS #25923
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
1
2
3
...
169
170
171
172
[173]
174
175
176
Page 173 of 176 (8765 items)