Slave Route Challenge
23/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
73
74
75
Page 17 of 75 (3703 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1682
5181
Shelly STEDMAN
Shelly STEDMAN #5181
Female Senior
01:17:30
01:17:30
468
(801)
Senior
468
Female
801
SPARTAN HARRIERS
7:44 min/km
01:17:30
1683
6717
Chelsea SEGHERS
Chelsea SEGHERS #6717
Female Senior
01:17:30
01:17:30
469
(802)
Senior
469
Female
802
7:44 min/km
01:17:30
1684
6013
Kim HERMAN
Kim HERMAN #6013
Female 40-49
01:17:30
01:17:30
177
(803)
40-49
177
Female
803
7:44 min/km
01:17:30
1686
4222
Lauren CLOETE
Lauren CLOETE #4222
Female Senior
01:17:30
01:17:30
470
(804)
Senior
470
Female
804
METROPOLITAN AC
7:44 min/km
01:17:30
1687
6229
Qarnita LOXTON
Qarnita LOXTON #6229
Female 40-49
01:17:31
01:17:31
178
(805)
40-49
178
Female
805
7:45 min/km
01:17:31
1688
5191
Jackie STEYN
Jackie STEYN #5191
Female 40-49
01:17:32
01:17:32
179
(806)
40-49
179
Female
806
DURBANVILLE AC
7:45 min/km
01:17:32
1689
6531
Rushda PETERSEN
Rushda PETERSEN #6531
Female Senior
01:17:33
01:17:33
471
(807)
Senior
471
Female
807
7:45 min/km
01:17:33
1690
5416
Amina AKLEKER
Amina AKLEKER #5416
Female Senior
01:17:33
01:17:33
472
(808)
Senior
472
Female
808
7:45 min/km
01:17:33
1692
5459
Marion BAKKER
Marion BAKKER #5459
Female Senior
01:17:35
01:17:35
473
(809)
Senior
473
Female
809
7:45 min/km
01:17:35
1693
6442
Karisa NICHOLLS
Karisa NICHOLLS #6442
Female Senior
01:17:36
01:17:36
474
(810)
Senior
474
Female
810
7:45 min/km
01:17:36
1694
5643
Kim COCHRANE
Kim COCHRANE #5643
Female Senior
01:17:37
01:17:37
475
(811)
Senior
475
Female
811
7:45 min/km
01:17:37
1695
4135
Bronwyn BLACKHURST
Bronwyn BLACKHURST #4135
Female Senior
01:17:38
01:17:38
476
(812)
Senior
476
Female
812
ATLANTIC AC
7:45 min/km
01:17:38
1696
6081
Tamsin JONES
Tamsin JONES #6081
Female 40-49
01:17:38
01:17:38
180
(813)
40-49
180
Female
813
7:45 min/km
01:17:38
1697
4778
Jody MARTINS
Jody MARTINS #4778
Female Senior
01:17:38
01:17:38
477
(814)
Senior
477
Female
814
PINELANDS AC
7:45 min/km
01:17:38
1698
6626
Lucille ROBERTS
Lucille ROBERTS #6626
Female 50-59
01:17:39
01:17:39
101
(815)
50-59
101
Female
815
7:45 min/km
01:17:39
1700
5681
Nokhanyo DADAMASI
Nokhanyo DADAMASI #5681
Female Senior
01:17:40
01:17:40
478
(816)
Senior
478
Female
816
7:45 min/km
01:17:40
1701
5856
Yumnaa FIRFIREY
Yumnaa FIRFIREY #5856
Female 40-49
01:17:40
01:17:40
181
(817)
40-49
181
Female
817
7:45 min/km
01:17:40
1704
6907
Minke VAN ZYL
Minke VAN ZYL #6907
Female 50-59
01:17:41
01:17:41
102
(818)
50-59
102
Female
818
7:46 min/km
01:17:41
1705
7188
Huibrecht NEETHLING
Huibrecht NEETHLING #7188
Female 50-59
01:17:41
01:17:41
103
(819)
50-59
103
Female
819
STELLENBOSCH AC
7:46 min/km
01:17:41
1706
6834
Anna THOMAS
Anna THOMAS #6834
Female Senior
01:17:43
01:17:43
479
(820)
Senior
479
Female
820
7:46 min/km
01:17:43
1707
6311
Ella MCCARTHY-PAGE
Ella MCCARTHY-PAGE #6311
Female Senior
01:17:44
01:17:44
480
(821)
Senior
480
Female
821
7:46 min/km
01:17:44
1708
6997
Zizipho XABADIYA
Zizipho XABADIYA #6997
Female Senior
01:17:44
01:17:44
481
(822)
Senior
481
Female
822
7:46 min/km
01:17:44
1709
5270
Ibtisaam VAN DER SCHYFF
Ibtisaam VAN DER SCHYFF #5270
Female Senior
01:17:45
01:17:45
482
(823)
Senior
482
Female
823
KENFAC SAC
7:46 min/km
01:17:45
1710
4951
Karin PALMER
Karin PALMER #4951
Female 50-59
01:17:45
01:17:45
104
(824)
50-59
104
Female
824
K-WAY VOB
7:46 min/km
01:17:45
1712
5256
Elsabe VAN ASWEGEN
Elsabe VAN ASWEGEN #5256
Female Senior
01:17:46
01:17:46
483
(825)
Senior
483
Female
825
DURBANVILLE AC
7:46 min/km
01:17:46
1714
5474
Sarah BARTLETT
Sarah BARTLETT #5474
Female 40-49
01:17:47
01:17:47
182
(826)
40-49
182
Female
826
7:46 min/km
01:17:47
1715
4726
Karen LOWE
Karen LOWE #4726
Female Senior
01:17:48
01:17:48
484
(827)
Senior
484
Female
827
SPARTAN HARRIERS
7:46 min/km
01:17:48
1716
5499
Ashleigh BENT
Ashleigh BENT #5499
Female Senior
01:17:48
01:17:48
485
(828)
Senior
485
Female
828
7:46 min/km
01:17:48
1718
4141
Jessica BLUMENTHAL
Jessica BLUMENTHAL #4141
Female Senior
01:17:49
01:17:49
486
(829)
Senior
486
Female
829
CELTIC HARRIERS
7:46 min/km
01:17:49
1719
7533
Zubeida FISHER
Zubeida FISHER #7533
Female 40-49
01:17:50
01:17:50
183
(830)
40-49
183
Female
830
7:46 min/km
01:17:50
1720
4721
Jenni LOMBARD
Jenni LOMBARD #4721
Female 40-49
01:17:50
01:17:50
184
(831)
40-49
184
Female
831
K-WAY VOB
7:46 min/km
01:17:50
1722
4811
Monica MCLOUGHLIN
Monica MCLOUGHLIN #4811
Female Senior
01:17:51
01:17:51
487
(832)
Senior
487
Female
832
CENTURY CITY AC
7:47 min/km
01:17:51
1723
6181
Andriette LAUBSCHER
Andriette LAUBSCHER #6181
Female 50-59
01:17:52
01:17:52
105
(833)
50-59
105
Female
833
7:47 min/km
01:17:52
1724
5794
Sanet DU TOIT
Sanet DU TOIT #5794
Female 50-59
01:17:53
01:17:53
106
(834)
50-59
106
Female
834
7:47 min/km
01:17:53
1725
4954
Arifa PARKER
Arifa PARKER #4954
Female Senior
01:17:53
01:17:53
488
(835)
Senior
488
Female
835
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
7:47 min/km
01:17:53
1727
5293
Elzette VAN SCHALKWYK
Elzette VAN SCHALKWYK #5293
Female 60-69
01:17:54
01:17:54
38
(836)
60-69
38
Female
836
BRACKENFELL AC
7:47 min/km
01:17:54
1728
4267
Cheryl DANIELS
Cheryl DANIELS #4267
Female 40-49
01:17:54
01:17:54
185
(837)
40-49
185
Female
837
ADVENTIST AC WP
7:47 min/km
01:17:54
1729
5148
Pat SMIT
Pat SMIT #5148
Female 60-69
01:17:54
01:17:54
39
(838)
60-69
39
Female
838
BRACKENFELL AC
7:47 min/km
01:17:54
1730
4518
Lucille HEUGH
Lucille HEUGH #4518
Female 40-49
01:17:54
01:17:54
186
(839)
40-49
186
Female
839
RAVENSMEAD AC
7:47 min/km
01:17:54
1734
6401
Andisiwe MPEMNYAMA
Andisiwe MPEMNYAMA #6401
Female Senior
01:18:00
01:18:00
489
(840)
Senior
489
Female
840
7:47 min/km
01:18:00
1736
4847
Lauren MOORE
Lauren MOORE #4847
Female Senior
01:18:01
01:18:01
490
(841)
Senior
490
Female
841
SPARTAN HARRIERS
7:48 min/km
01:18:01
1738
7445
Kariema DHONSAY
Kariema DHONSAY #7445
Female Senior
01:18:01
01:18:01
491
(842)
Senior
491
Female
842
7:48 min/km
01:18:01
1741
6850
Samantha TUCHMAN
Samantha TUCHMAN #6850
Female Senior
01:18:02
01:18:02
492
(843)
Senior
492
Female
843
7:48 min/km
01:18:02
1743
4168
Lee-Ann BROOKS
Lee-Ann BROOKS #4168
Female Senior
01:18:03
01:18:03
493
(844)
Senior
493
Female
844
MIDAS SPARTANS AC
7:48 min/km
01:18:03
1744
6602
Stacey REHBOCK
Stacey REHBOCK #6602
Female Senior
01:18:04
01:18:04
494
(845)
Senior
494
Female
845
7:48 min/km
01:18:04
1746
7371
Yoemna ELY
Yoemna ELY #7371
Female Senior
01:18:05
01:18:05
495
(846)
Senior
495
Female
846
KENFAC SAC
7:48 min/km
01:18:05
1747
6306
Lihle MATWELE
Lihle MATWELE #6306
Female Senior
01:18:05
01:18:05
496
(847)
Senior
496
Female
847
7:48 min/km
01:18:05
1748
4384
Faldielah ESSA
Faldielah ESSA #4384
Female 40-49
01:18:06
01:18:06
187
(848)
40-49
187
Female
848
TOPFORM AC
7:48 min/km
01:18:06
1751
6203
Tazneem LEVY
Tazneem LEVY #6203
Female Senior
01:18:09
01:18:09
497
(849)
Senior
497
Female
849
7:48 min/km
01:18:09
1752
4110
Mastura BARODIEN
Mastura BARODIEN #4110
Female Senior
01:18:10
01:18:10
498
(850)
Senior
498
Female
850
BO-KAAP ATHLETICS
7:48 min/km
01:18:10
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
73
74
75
Page 17 of 75 (3703 items)
© 2023