OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Junior
Senior
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Sub-Junior
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
136
137
138
Page 17 of 138 (6877 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
801
23049
ST JOHN MANCKTELOW
ST JOHN MANCKTELOW #23049
Male 40-49
00:56:59
00:56:59
98
(573)
40-49
98
Male
573
5:41 min/km
00:56:59
802
15276
MEGHAN SCOTT
MEGHAN SCOTT #15276
Female Senior
00:57:00
00:57:00
144
(229)
Senior
144
Female
229
5:41 min/km
00:57:00
803
16653
DANIELLE SCHOEMAN
DANIELLE SCHOEMAN #16653
Female Senior
00:57:00
00:57:00
145
(230)
Senior
145
Female
230
5:41 min/km
00:57:00
804
22502
TANTAN KUTI-ALEXANDER
TANTAN KUTI-ALEXANDER #22502
Male Junior
00:57:00
00:57:00
76
(574)
Junior
76
Male
574
5:41 min/km
00:57:00
805
22080
BEN VOGELMAN
BEN VOGELMAN #22080
Male Junior
00:57:00
00:57:00
77
(575)
Junior
77
Male
575
5:41 min/km
00:57:00
806
22276
JORDIN BORER
JORDIN BORER #22276
Male Senior
00:57:03
00:57:03
338
(576)
Senior
338
Male
576
5:42 min/km
00:57:03
807
15954
KATJA MARSIGLIA
KATJA MARSIGLIA #15954
Female Junior
00:57:03
00:57:03
26
(231)
Junior
26
Female
231
5:42 min/km
00:57:03
808
22121
CHRISTINE SONNET LETENNEUR
CHRISTINE SONNET LETENNEUR #22121
Female 40-49
00:57:04
00:57:04
37
(232)
40-49
37
Female
232
5:42 min/km
00:57:04
809
16490
LUKHO RUTHULA
LUKHO RUTHULA #16490
Male Senior
00:57:04
00:57:04
339
(577)
Senior
339
Male
577
BELLVILLE AC
5:42 min/km
00:57:04
810
15773
OKUHLE MAHLANGENI
OKUHLE MAHLANGENI #15773
Female Senior
00:57:04
00:57:04
146
(233)
Senior
146
Female
233
5:42 min/km
00:57:04
811
15940
JASON HADDOCK
JASON HADDOCK #15940
Male 40-49
00:57:05
00:57:05
99
(578)
40-49
99
Male
578
5:42 min/km
00:57:05
812
23113
ANDRé SMITH
ANDRé SMITH #23113
Male Senior
00:57:06
00:57:06
340
(579)
Senior
340
Male
579
CAPE TECHNIKON ATHLETICS CLUB
5:42 min/km
00:57:06
813
16557
PETRUS SMIT
PETRUS SMIT #16557
Male 50-59
00:57:07
00:57:07
42
(580)
50-59
42
Male
580
5:42 min/km
00:57:07
814
23836
CAROLIN MOSER
CAROLIN MOSER #23836
Female Senior
00:57:08
00:57:08
147
(234)
Senior
147
Female
234
5:42 min/km
00:57:08
815
16409
HAIG GREENWOOD
HAIG GREENWOOD #16409
Male 40-49
00:57:09
00:57:09
100
(581)
40-49
100
Male
581
5:42 min/km
00:57:09
816
16376
DESIRIE DE LA ROSA
DESIRIE DE LA ROSA #16376
Female 40-49
00:57:10
00:57:10
38
(235)
40-49
38
Female
235
5:42 min/km
00:57:10
817
23896
JASON HORNE
JASON HORNE #23896
Male Senior
00:57:11
00:57:11
341
(582)
Senior
341
Male
582
5:43 min/km
00:57:11
818
23391
JEAN LAMBRECHTS
JEAN LAMBRECHTS #23391
Male Junior
00:57:11
00:57:11
78
(583)
Junior
78
Male
583
5:43 min/km
00:57:11
819
15765
NICOLAS ROBINSON
NICOLAS ROBINSON #15765
Male Junior
00:57:12
00:57:12
79
(584)
Junior
79
Male
584
5:43 min/km
00:57:12
820
21558
HENRY PFAFF
HENRY PFAFF #21558
Male Senior
00:57:12
00:57:12
342
(585)
Senior
342
Male
585
5:43 min/km
00:57:12
821
23382
JANINE CARSTENS
JANINE CARSTENS #23382
Female Senior
00:57:14
00:57:14
148
(236)
Senior
148
Female
236
5:43 min/km
00:57:14
822
15635
FRANCOIS TOERIEN
FRANCOIS TOERIEN #15635
Male 50-59
00:57:16
00:57:16
43
(586)
50-59
43
Male
586
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
5:43 min/km
00:57:16
823
19821
BLAISE NTWALI
BLAISE NTWALI #19821
Male Senior
00:57:16
00:57:16
343
(587)
Senior
343
Male
587
5:43 min/km
00:57:16
824
15656
IMRAN DAWRAY
IMRAN DAWRAY #15656
Male Senior
00:57:16
00:57:16
344
(588)
Senior
344
Male
588
5:43 min/km
00:57:16
825
23532
MARIE VAN ZYL
MARIE VAN ZYL #23532
Female 40-49
00:57:16
00:57:16
39
(237)
40-49
39
Female
237
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
5:43 min/km
00:57:16
826
15549
AASIF ISMAIL
AASIF ISMAIL #15549
Male Senior
00:57:17
00:57:17
345
(589)
Senior
345
Male
589
5:43 min/km
00:57:17
827
16306
ANé KASSELMAN
ANé KASSELMAN #16306
Female Senior
00:57:18
00:57:18
149
(238)
Senior
149
Female
238
5:43 min/km
00:57:18
828
16325
BETHUEL KORASE
BETHUEL KORASE #16325
Male Senior
00:57:18
00:57:18
346
(590)
Senior
346
Male
590
5:43 min/km
00:57:18
829
19970
GASANT ORRIE
GASANT ORRIE #19970
Male 50-59
00:57:19
00:57:19
44
(591)
50-59
44
Male
591
CLIFFE DEKKER HOFMEYER RUNNING CLUB WP
5:43 min/km
00:57:19
830
15891
DALYA ABROMOWITZ
DALYA ABROMOWITZ #15891
Female Senior
00:57:19
00:57:19
150
(239)
Senior
150
Female
239
5:43 min/km
00:57:19
831
23178
CARI SWART
CARI SWART #23178
Female Senior
00:57:19
00:57:19
151
(240)
Senior
151
Female
240
5:43 min/km
00:57:19
832
16270
SARAH JOHL
SARAH JOHL #16270
Female 60-69
00:57:20
00:57:20
5
(241)
60-69
5
Female
241
5:43 min/km
00:57:20
833
16447
JOHAN VAN ZYL
JOHAN VAN ZYL #16447
Male 50-59
00:57:20
00:57:20
45
(592)
50-59
45
Male
592
5:43 min/km
00:57:20
834
18633
JESSICA HEATHCOTE
JESSICA HEATHCOTE #18633
Female Senior
00:57:20
00:57:20
152
(242)
Senior
152
Female
242
5:43 min/km
00:57:20
835
23236
COBUS GELDENHUYS
COBUS GELDENHUYS #23236
Male Senior
00:57:21
00:57:21
347
(593)
Senior
347
Male
593
5:44 min/km
00:57:21
836
16602
TANJA SWART
TANJA SWART #16602
Female Senior
00:57:22
00:57:22
153
(243)
Senior
153
Female
243
5:44 min/km
00:57:22
837
16422
ISABELLA HOFMEYR-PRETORIUS
ISABELLA HOFMEYR-PRETORIUS #16422
Female Senior
00:57:22
00:57:22
154
(244)
Senior
154
Female
244
Capitec Running Club
5:44 min/km
00:57:22
838
22771
TAMSIN LANG
TAMSIN LANG #22771
Female Senior
00:57:23
00:57:23
155
(245)
Senior
155
Female
245
5:44 min/km
00:57:23
839
15130
JAMES GELDART
JAMES GELDART #15130
Male Senior
00:57:23
00:57:23
348
(594)
Senior
348
Male
594
5:44 min/km
00:57:23
840
16636
AMY LOUW
AMY LOUW #16636
Female Senior
00:57:24
00:57:24
156
(246)
Senior
156
Female
246
5:44 min/km
00:57:24
841
16183
DANIELA GORGULHO
DANIELA GORGULHO #16183
Female Senior
00:57:25
00:57:25
157
(247)
Senior
157
Female
247
5:44 min/km
00:57:25
842
16853
CHELSEA POPE
CHELSEA POPE #16853
Female Senior
00:57:25
00:57:25
158
(248)
Senior
158
Female
248
5:44 min/km
00:57:25
843
23655
RIAAN VAN DER RIET
RIAAN VAN DER RIET #23655
Male Senior
00:57:26
00:57:26
349
(595)
Senior
349
Male
595
5:44 min/km
00:57:26
844
15942
JOHAN DU PLESSIS
JOHAN DU PLESSIS #15942
Male 40-49
00:57:27
00:57:27
101
(596)
40-49
101
Male
596
5:44 min/km
00:57:27
845
15778
PHILLIP GEARY
PHILLIP GEARY #15778
Male 60-69
00:57:27
00:57:27
16
(597)
60-69
16
Male
597
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
5:44 min/km
00:57:27
846
18700
NICKY WATSON
NICKY WATSON #18700
Female Senior
00:57:27
00:57:27
159
(249)
Senior
159
Female
249
5:44 min/km
00:57:27
847
16494
LYNETTE SMITH
LYNETTE SMITH #16494
Female 50-59
00:57:28
00:57:28
20
(250)
50-59
20
Female
250
5:44 min/km
00:57:28
848
15507
XAVIER LABLAUDE
XAVIER LABLAUDE #15507
Male 50-59
00:57:28
00:57:28
46
(598)
50-59
46
Male
598
5:44 min/km
00:57:28
849
22089
BRENDAN HIBBINS
BRENDAN HIBBINS #22089
Male Senior
00:57:28
00:57:28
350
(599)
Senior
350
Male
599
5:44 min/km
00:57:28
850
18995
MATTHEW WILSON
MATTHEW WILSON #18995
Male Senior
00:57:29
00:57:29
351
(600)
Senior
351
Male
600
5:44 min/km
00:57:29
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
136
137
138
Page 17 of 138 (6877 items)
© 2023