Tyger Run Walk
21/03/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10 km
6 km
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
25
26
27
Page 16 of 27 (1302 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Award Cat
Award Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
751
6639
Feonine LAZARUS
Feonine LAZARUS #6639
Female Senior
01:14:52
01:14:52
156
(337)
Senior
156
Female
337
Wave D
752
2273
Zothile ZONDI
Zothile ZONDI #2273
Female 40-49
01:14:56
01:14:56
111
(338)
40-49
111
Female
338
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave C
753
2524
Elsabe VAN ASWEGEN
Elsabe VAN ASWEGEN #2524
Female Senior
01:14:57
01:14:57
157
(339)
Senior
157
Female
339
Wave C
754
2523
Huibrecht NEETHLING
Huibrecht NEETHLING #2523
Female 50-59
01:15:00
01:15:00
43
(340)
50-59
43
Female
340
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
755
2481
Elmarie BOTHA
Elmarie BOTHA #2481
Female 50-59
01:15:00
01:15:00
44
(341)
50-59
44
Female
341
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
Wave B
756
6417
Noxolo BUGQWANGU
Noxolo BUGQWANGU #6417
Female 40-49
01:15:01
01:15:01
112
(342)
40-49
112
Female
342
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave D
757
6528
Lindi-Lee DE JONGH
Lindi-Lee DE JONGH #6528
Female Senior
01:15:06
01:15:06
158
(343)
Senior
158
Female
343
Wave D
758
2463
Afroze GAIBIE
Afroze GAIBIE #2463
Female 40-49
01:15:13
01:15:13
113
(344)
40-49
113
Female
344
Wave C
759
6332
Anne-Marie /Louanne COETZEE
Anne-Marie /Louanne COETZEE #6332
Female 60-69
01:15:15
01:15:15
22
(345)
60-69
22
Female
345
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
Wave D
760
2525
Elzette VAN SCHALKWYK
Elzette VAN SCHALKWYK #2525
Female 60-69
01:15:18
01:15:18
23
(346)
60-69
23
Female
346
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave B
761
2501
Thozama KOLI
Thozama KOLI #2501
Female 60-69
01:15:19
01:15:19
24
(347)
60-69
24
Female
347
RCS GUGULETU AC
Wave C
762
2449
Michelle JOOSTE
Michelle JOOSTE #2449
Female Senior
01:15:19
01:15:19
159
(348)
Senior
159
Female
348
Wave C
763
6595
Carene HOWBURG
Carene HOWBURG #6595
Female Senior
01:15:22
01:15:22
160
(349)
Senior
160
Female
349
Wave D
764
2543
Luzalle VAN NIEKERK
Luzalle VAN NIEKERK #2543
Female 40-49
01:15:28
01:15:28
114
(350)
40-49
114
Female
350
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
765
2502
Karen Elizabeth JOHNSON
Karen Elizabeth JOHNSON #2502
Female 50-59
01:15:29
01:15:29
45
(351)
50-59
45
Female
351
TEAM VITALITY AGN
Wave C
766
2356
Pierre SMIT
Pierre SMIT #2356
Male 40-49
01:15:29
01:15:29
108
(415)
40-49
108
Male
415
Wave B
767
2418
Lourika SMIT
Lourika SMIT #2418
Female 40-49
01:15:30
01:15:30
115
(352)
40-49
115
Female
352
Wave B
768
6796
Shanay THYSSEN
Shanay THYSSEN #6796
Female Senior
01:15:30
01:15:30
161
(353)
Senior
161
Female
353
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave E
769
2294
Christina Johanna GELDENHUYS
Christina Johanna GELDENHUYS #2294
Female 40-49
01:15:30
01:15:30
116
(354)
40-49
116
Female
354
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
Wave B
770
2287
Bezant CHONGO
Bezant CHONGO #2287
Male 40-49
01:15:31
01:15:31
109
(416)
40-49
109
Male
416
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave B
771
2389
Peet J VAN EEDEN
Peet J VAN EEDEN #2389
Male 70+
01:15:33
01:15:33
12
(417)
70+
12
Male
417
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
Wave B
772
6739
Ingrid RHODE
Ingrid RHODE #6739
Female 60-69
01:15:33
01:15:33
25
(355)
60-69
25
Female
355
Wave E
773
2349
Zola DLODLO
Zola DLODLO #2349
Female Senior
01:15:38
01:15:38
162
(356)
Senior
162
Female
356
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave C
774
2479
Melissa BECK
Melissa BECK #2479
Female Senior
01:15:40
01:15:40
163
(357)
Senior
163
Female
357
BELLVILLE AC
Wave B
775
2102
Leonard KITCHING
Leonard KITCHING #2102
Male 50-59
01:15:40
01:15:40
74
(418)
50-59
74
Male
418
Wave B
776
2326
Charlene MAARTENS
Charlene MAARTENS #2326
Female 50-59
01:15:41
01:15:41
46
(358)
50-59
46
Female
358
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
Wave C
777
2450
Jane KELLY
Jane KELLY #2450
Female Senior
01:15:42
01:15:42
164
(359)
Senior
164
Female
359
Wave C
778
2343
Barbara MINNIES
Barbara MINNIES #2343
Female Senior
01:15:45
01:15:45
165
(360)
Senior
165
Female
360
KENFAC SAC
Wave B
779
2451
Chukwuemeka ADUBA
Chukwuemeka ADUBA #2451
Male Senior
01:15:46
01:15:46
170
(419)
Senior
170
Male
419
Wave C
780
6437
Rene ALBERTYN
Rene ALBERTYN #6437
Female Senior
01:15:50
01:15:50
166
(361)
Senior
166
Female
361
Wave D
781
6854
Wayne WILSON
Wayne WILSON #6854
Male 40-49
01:15:56
01:15:56
110
(420)
40-49
110
Male
420
METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave E
782
6510
Johan CRAFFORD
Johan CRAFFORD #6510
Male 50-59
01:15:57
01:15:57
75
(421)
50-59
75
Male
421
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave D
783
2361
Leneve PAPIER
Leneve PAPIER #2361
Female Senior
01:15:58
01:15:58
167
(362)
Senior
167
Female
362
RCS GUGULETU AC
Wave C
784
2498
Willie STEYN
Willie STEYN #2498
Male 60-69
01:16:01
01:16:01
37
(422)
60-69
37
Male
422
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
Wave C
785
2036
Faika MORUCK
Faika MORUCK #2036
Female 50-59
01:16:08
01:16:08
47
(363)
50-59
47
Female
363
KENFAC SAC
Wave B
786
6669
Kim MCBAIN
Kim MCBAIN #6669
Female 40-49
01:16:11
01:16:11
117
(364)
40-49
117
Female
364
Wave D
787
825
Nick MILES
Nick MILES #825
Male 60-69
01:16:16
01:16:16
38
(423)
60-69
38
Male
423
Wave A
788
2415
Thanzi RAMUKOSI
Thanzi RAMUKOSI #2415
Male Senior
01:16:18
01:16:18
171
(424)
Senior
171
Male
424
Wave C
789
2504
Asief MOHAMED
Asief MOHAMED #2504
Male 60-69
01:16:19
01:16:19
39
(425)
60-69
39
Male
425
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
790
2314
Elsabe MOYO
Elsabe MOYO #2314
Female 50-59
01:16:19
01:16:19
48
(365)
50-59
48
Female
365
RCS GUGULETU AC
Wave B
791
2360
Ri+½tte DE KLERK
Ri+½tte DE KLERK #2360
Female 40-49
01:16:20
01:16:20
118
(366)
40-49
118
Female
366
METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
792
2373
Shireen STEENKAMP
Shireen STEENKAMP #2373
Female 40-49
01:16:20
01:16:20
119
(367)
40-49
119
Female
367
METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB
Wave C
793
2517
Keelan BEECROFT
Keelan BEECROFT #2517
Male Senior
01:16:27
01:16:27
172
(426)
Senior
172
Male
426
Wave C
794
2518
Monique DOS SANTOS
Monique DOS SANTOS #2518
Female Senior
01:16:30
01:16:30
168
(368)
Senior
168
Female
368
Wave C
795
2420
Karen TRUTER
Karen TRUTER #2420
Female 50-59
01:16:32
01:16:32
49
(369)
50-59
49
Female
369
Wave B
796
2452
Brett BODINGTON
Brett BODINGTON #2452
Male 40-49
01:16:34
01:16:34
111
(427)
40-49
111
Male
427
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
Wave C
797
2453
Lisa-Marie BODINGTON
Lisa-Marie BODINGTON #2453
Female 40-49
01:16:34
01:16:34
120
(370)
40-49
120
Female
370
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
Wave C
798
2473
Henri KRIEL
Henri KRIEL #2473
Male 40-49
01:16:34
01:16:34
112
(428)
40-49
112
Male
428
Wave C
799
6876
Thandokazi MQOBOLI
Thandokazi MQOBOLI #6876
Female Senior
01:16:34
01:16:34
169
(371)
Senior
169
Female
371
Wave D
800
2404
Terresse FANDESI
Terresse FANDESI #2404
Female Senior
01:16:39
01:16:39
170
(372)
Senior
170
Female
372
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CGA
Wave C
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
25
26
27
Page 16 of 27 (1302 items)
© 2023