Slave Route Challenge
23/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
73
74
75
Page 16 of 75 (3703 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
2951
7561
Thulisile PHAMA
Thulisile PHAMA #7561
Female Senior
01:42:20
01:42:20
909
(1756)
Senior
909
Female
1756
10:13 min/km
01:42:20
2950
6366
Nomvuyo MNYAKA
Nomvuyo MNYAKA #6366
Female Senior
01:42:18
01:42:18
908
(1755)
Senior
908
Female
1755
10:13 min/km
01:42:18
2949
5396
Rashaad ABRAHAMS
Rashaad ABRAHAMS #5396
Male 40-49
01:42:18
01:42:18
254
(1195)
40-49
254
Male
1195
10:13 min/km
01:42:18
2947
5397
Rashieda ABRAHAMS
Rashieda ABRAHAMS #5397
Female 40-49
01:42:17
01:42:17
440
(1754)
40-49
440
Female
1754
10:13 min/km
01:42:17
2948
7692
Lindelwa NCAZA
Lindelwa NCAZA #7692
Male Senior
01:42:17
01:42:17
589
(1194)
Senior
589
Male
1194
10:13 min/km
01:42:17
2946
7629
Jacky VERNETTI
Jacky VERNETTI #7629
Female 60-69
01:42:16
01:42:16
99
(1753)
60-69
99
Female
1753
10:13 min/km
01:42:16
2945
4545
Fayrooz ISMAIL
Fayrooz ISMAIL #4545
Female 50-59
01:42:16
01:42:16
268
(1752)
50-59
268
Female
1752
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
10:13 min/km
01:42:16
2944
7673
Gail GREBE
Gail GREBE #7673
Female 50-59
01:42:14
01:42:14
267
(1751)
50-59
267
Female
1751
10:13 min/km
01:42:14
2943
5373
Ruksana YUNUS
Ruksana YUNUS #5373
Female 40-49
01:42:10
01:42:10
439
(1750)
40-49
439
Female
1750
ARD AC
10:12 min/km
01:42:10
2942
7337
Sipho MGOBO21
Sipho MGOBO21 #7337
Male Senior
01:42:02
01:42:02
588
(1193)
Senior
588
Male
1193
10:12 min/km
01:42:02
2941
7158
Abu'bakr MARCUS
Abu'bakr MARCUS #7158
Male 70+
01:42:00
01:42:00
21
(1192)
70+
21
Male
1192
ARD AC
10:11 min/km
01:42:00
2940
4030
Shamilla ADAMS
Shamilla ADAMS #4030
Female 50-59
01:41:56
01:41:56
266
(1749)
50-59
266
Female
1749
KENFAC SAC
10:11 min/km
01:41:56
2938
5244
Ruan TREURNICHT
Ruan TREURNICHT #5244
Male Senior
01:41:38
01:41:38
587
(1191)
Senior
587
Male
1191
SANLAM AC WP
10:09 min/km
01:41:38
2939
6753
Karen SMIT
Karen SMIT #6753
Female 60-69
01:41:38
01:41:38
98
(1748)
60-69
98
Female
1748
10:09 min/km
01:41:38
2937
4885
Tamara NAKANI
Tamara NAKANI #4885
Female Senior
01:41:36
01:41:36
907
(1747)
Senior
907
Female
1747
RCS GUGULETHU AC
10:09 min/km
01:41:36
2935
4513
Tina HEPPE
Tina HEPPE #4513
Female 40-49
01:41:35
01:41:35
438
(1745)
40-49
438
Female
1745
FISH HOEK AC
10:09 min/km
01:41:35
2936
4616
Michele KASFIKIS
Michele KASFIKIS #4616
Female 50-59
01:41:35
01:41:35
265
(1746)
50-59
265
Female
1746
FISH HOEK AC
10:09 min/km
01:41:35
2934
7132
Shamim KARJIKER
Shamim KARJIKER #7132
Female 60-69
01:41:21
01:41:21
97
(1744)
60-69
97
Female
1744
TOPFORM AC
10:08 min/km
01:41:21
2933
7131
Khadija KARJIKER
Khadija KARJIKER #7131
Female Senior
01:41:21
01:41:21
906
(1743)
Senior
906
Female
1743
TOPFORM AC
10:08 min/km
01:41:21
2932
7631
Nolubabalo KULATI
Nolubabalo KULATI #7631
Female Senior
01:41:16
01:41:16
905
(1742)
Senior
905
Female
1742
10:07 min/km
01:41:16
2931
7019
Huda ABRAHAMS
Huda ABRAHAMS #7019
Female Senior
01:41:10
01:41:10
904
(1741)
Senior
904
Female
1741
10:06 min/km
01:41:10
2930
7138
Charlotte KETTLEWELL
Charlotte KETTLEWELL #7138
Female 70+
01:41:01
01:41:01
12
(1740)
70+
12
Female
1740
K-WAY VOB
10:06 min/km
01:41:01
2928
5413
Adeeb AHMAD BALLIM
Adeeb AHMAD BALLIM #5413
Male Senior
01:40:53
01:40:53
586
(1189)
Senior
586
Male
1189
10:05 min/km
01:40:53
2929
6875
Ashley VAN DER SANDT
Ashley VAN DER SANDT #6875
Male 40-49
01:40:53
01:40:53
253
(1190)
40-49
253
Male
1190
10:05 min/km
01:40:53
2927
6775
Yolanda SOOBRAMONEY
Yolanda SOOBRAMONEY #6775
Female Senior
01:40:52
01:40:52
903
(1739)
Senior
903
Female
1739
10:05 min/km
01:40:52
2926
5232
Glenn THOMPSON
Glenn THOMPSON #5232
Female 50-59
01:40:50
01:40:50
264
(1738)
50-59
264
Female
1738
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
10:04 min/km
01:40:50
2925
5353
Peter WILLIAMS
Peter WILLIAMS #5353
Male 60-69
01:40:48
01:40:48
81
(1188)
60-69
81
Male
1188
STRAGGLERS AC
10:04 min/km
01:40:48
2924
4911
Amanda NJENGELE
Amanda NJENGELE #4911
Female Senior
01:40:46
01:40:46
902
(1737)
Senior
902
Female
1737
10:04 min/km
01:40:46
2923
7080
Zulfar ERASMUS
Zulfar ERASMUS #7080
Female 40-49
01:40:44
01:40:44
437
(1736)
40-49
437
Female
1736
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
10:04 min/km
01:40:44
2921
7084
Joy FEBRUARY
Joy FEBRUARY #7084
Female 60-69
01:40:43
01:40:43
96
(1734)
60-69
96
Female
1734
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
10:04 min/km
01:40:43
2922
7286
Zonia VORSATZ
Zonia VORSATZ #7286
Female 50-59
01:40:43
01:40:43
263
(1735)
50-59
263
Female
1735
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
10:04 min/km
01:40:43
2920
4980
Valda PETERSEN
Valda PETERSEN #4980
Female 40-49
01:40:42
01:40:42
436
(1733)
40-49
436
Female
1733
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
10:04 min/km
01:40:42
2918
4194
Ronel CAMERON
Ronel CAMERON #4194
Female 40-49
01:40:41
01:40:41
434
(1731)
40-49
434
Female
1731
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
10:04 min/km
01:40:41
2917
7015
Ra'eesah ABDULLA
Ra'eesah ABDULLA #7015
Female Senior
01:40:41
01:40:41
901
(1730)
Senior
901
Female
1730
TOPFORM AC
10:04 min/km
01:40:41
2919
7224
Arlene SAMUELS
Arlene SAMUELS #7224
Female 40-49
01:40:41
01:40:41
435
(1732)
40-49
435
Female
1732
SPARTAN HARRIERS
10:04 min/km
01:40:41
2916
7695
Naomi JEREMIAH
Naomi JEREMIAH #7695
Female Senior
01:40:39
01:40:39
900
(1729)
Senior
900
Female
1729
10:03 min/km
01:40:39
2915
4358
Muneeb EKSTEEN
Muneeb EKSTEEN #4358
Male 50-59
01:40:39
01:40:39
169
(1187)
50-59
169
Male
1187
ARD AC
10:03 min/km
01:40:39
2913
4419
Stephne FOURIE
Stephne FOURIE #4419
Female 40-49
01:40:32
01:40:32
433
(1727)
40-49
433
Female
1727
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
10:03 min/km
01:40:32
2914
6358
Elisa MIZAH
Elisa MIZAH #6358
Female 50-59
01:40:32
01:40:32
262
(1728)
50-59
262
Female
1728
10:03 min/km
01:40:32
2911
5123
Louise SIAS
Louise SIAS #5123
Female Senior
01:40:29
01:40:29
898
(1725)
Senior
898
Female
1725
ARD AC
10:02 min/km
01:40:29
2912
7464
Natheera ABRAHAM
Natheera ABRAHAM #7464
Female Senior
01:40:29
01:40:29
899
(1726)
Senior
899
Female
1726
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
10:02 min/km
01:40:29
2910
6891
Bianca VAN RENSBURG
Bianca VAN RENSBURG #6891
Female Senior
01:40:20
01:40:20
897
(1724)
Senior
897
Female
1724
10:01 min/km
01:40:20
2909
5550
Ann BOSMAN
Ann BOSMAN #5550
Female 60-69
01:40:19
01:40:19
95
(1723)
60-69
95
Female
1723
10:01 min/km
01:40:19
2908
7153
Amina MAGED
Amina MAGED #7153
Female 40-49
01:40:18
01:40:18
432
(1722)
40-49
432
Female
1722
KENFAC SAC
10:01 min/km
01:40:18
2907
7058
Celecia CROSS
Celecia CROSS #7058
Female 50-59
01:40:17
01:40:17
261
(1721)
50-59
261
Female
1721
10:01 min/km
01:40:17
2905
4636
Susan KERSOP-WAGNER
Susan KERSOP-WAGNER #4636
Female Senior
01:40:16
01:40:16
895
(1719)
Senior
895
Female
1719
DURBANVILLE AC
10:01 min/km
01:40:16
2906
4048
Salma ALEXANDER
Salma ALEXANDER #4048
Female Senior
01:40:16
01:40:16
896
(1720)
Senior
896
Female
1720
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
10:01 min/km
01:40:16
2904
5525
Tiani BLIGNAUT
Tiani BLIGNAUT #5525
Female Senior
01:40:13
01:40:13
894
(1718)
Senior
894
Female
1718
10:01 min/km
01:40:13
2903
6647
Audrey ROSSLIND
Audrey ROSSLIND #6647
Female 60-69
01:40:12
01:40:12
94
(1717)
60-69
94
Female
1717
10:01 min/km
01:40:12
2902
5972
Yolandah HALL
Yolandah HALL #5972
Female Senior
01:40:07
01:40:07
893
(1716)
Senior
893
Female
1716
10:00 min/km
01:40:07
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
73
74
75
Page 16 of 75 (3703 items)
© 2023