Slave Route Challenge
23/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
73
74
75
Page 15 of 75 (3703 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1516
5852
Jeanette FIELDING
Jeanette FIELDING #5852
Female 60-69
01:15:31
01:15:31
33
(701)
60-69
33
Female
701
7:33 min/km
01:15:31
1517
7155
Shanaaz MAHOMED
Shanaaz MAHOMED #7155
Female 50-59
01:15:32
01:15:32
88
(702)
50-59
88
Female
702
TOPFORM AC
7:33 min/km
01:15:32
1522
7036
Belinda ASPELING
Belinda ASPELING #7036
Female 50-59
01:15:34
01:15:34
89
(703)
50-59
89
Female
703
7:33 min/km
01:15:34
1523
6408
Zyniqu MULLER
Zyniqu MULLER #6408
Female Senior
01:15:34
01:15:34
404
(704)
Senior
404
Female
704
7:33 min/km
01:15:34
1524
4226
Adriana COETZEE
Adriana COETZEE #4226
Female Senior
01:15:35
01:15:35
405
(705)
Senior
405
Female
705
ATC RUNNING
7:33 min/km
01:15:35
1525
7014
Nadeema ABDULLA
Nadeema ABDULLA #7014
Female 40-49
01:15:36
01:15:36
161
(706)
40-49
161
Female
706
TOPFORM AC
7:33 min/km
01:15:36
1529
4054
Sumayah ALLIE
Sumayah ALLIE #4054
Female 40-49
01:15:41
01:15:41
162
(707)
40-49
162
Female
707
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
7:34 min/km
01:15:41
1530
7081
Imraan FAKI
Imraan FAKI #7081
Female Senior
01:15:42
01:15:42
406
(708)
Senior
406
Female
708
7:34 min/km
01:15:42
1531
5624
Ruvimbo CHIGWANDA
Ruvimbo CHIGWANDA #5624
Female Senior
01:15:44
01:15:44
407
(709)
Senior
407
Female
709
7:34 min/km
01:15:44
1533
6197
Lesego LETLOJANE
Lesego LETLOJANE #6197
Female Senior
01:15:47
01:15:47
408
(710)
Senior
408
Female
710
7:34 min/km
01:15:47
1534
6529
Eunice PETERSEN
Eunice PETERSEN #6529
Female Senior
01:15:48
01:15:48
409
(711)
Senior
409
Female
711
7:34 min/km
01:15:48
1535
7671
Landiwe NTLONKWANA
Landiwe NTLONKWANA #7671
Female Senior
01:15:49
01:15:49
410
(712)
Senior
410
Female
712
7:34 min/km
01:15:49
1536
5168
Zainab SOLOMOON
Zainab SOLOMOON #5168
Female 50-59
01:15:49
01:15:49
90
(713)
50-59
90
Female
713
TOPFORM AC
7:34 min/km
01:15:49
1538
6724
Mary SHAND
Mary SHAND #6724
Female Senior
01:15:51
01:15:51
411
(714)
Senior
411
Female
714
7:35 min/km
01:15:51
1539
4077
Tarryn ARENDSE
Tarryn ARENDSE #4077
Female Senior
01:15:53
01:15:53
412
(715)
Senior
412
Female
715
K-WAY VOB
7:35 min/km
01:15:53
1540
4369
Yolanda ELY
Yolanda ELY #4369
Female Senior
01:15:56
01:15:56
413
(716)
Senior
413
Female
716
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
7:35 min/km
01:15:56
1541
7165
Charlene MATTHEWS
Charlene MATTHEWS #7165
Female 50-59
01:15:56
01:15:56
91
(717)
50-59
91
Female
717
7:35 min/km
01:15:56
1547
6253
Zara MAJIET
Zara MAJIET #6253
Female 40-49
01:16:00
01:16:00
163
(718)
40-49
163
Female
718
7:35 min/km
01:16:00
1548
5408
Jessica AEREBOE
Jessica AEREBOE #5408
Female Senior
01:16:02
01:16:02
414
(719)
Senior
414
Female
719
7:36 min/km
01:16:02
1549
6889
Anneen VAN REENEN
Anneen VAN REENEN #6889
Female Senior
01:16:02
01:16:02
415
(720)
Senior
415
Female
720
7:36 min/km
01:16:02
1550
5202
Sunette SWART
Sunette SWART #5202
Female 50-59
01:16:02
01:16:02
92
(721)
50-59
92
Female
721
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
7:36 min/km
01:16:02
1552
5985
Shanneth HARRIS-BARRON
Shanneth HARRIS-BARRON #5985
Female Senior
01:16:03
01:16:03
416
(722)
Senior
416
Female
722
7:36 min/km
01:16:03
1555
7065
Patty DAVIDS
Patty DAVIDS #7065
Female 40-49
01:16:05
01:16:05
164
(723)
40-49
164
Female
723
RAVENSMEAD AC
7:36 min/km
01:16:05
1556
6121
Aisha KHAN
Aisha KHAN #6121
Female Senior
01:16:07
01:16:07
417
(724)
Senior
417
Female
724
7:36 min/km
01:16:07
1557
7521
Huda SYSTER
Huda SYSTER #7521
Female 40-49
01:16:07
01:16:07
165
(725)
40-49
165
Female
725
7:36 min/km
01:16:07
1558
4947
Yumna OSMAN
Yumna OSMAN #4947
Female 50-59
01:16:07
01:16:07
93
(726)
50-59
93
Female
726
PICK `N PAY AC WP
7:36 min/km
01:16:07
1560
4447
Christel GERRYTS
Christel GERRYTS #4447
Female 50-59
01:16:08
01:16:08
94
(727)
50-59
94
Female
727
SANLAM AC WP
7:36 min/km
01:16:08
1562
4981
Zurriena PETERSEN
Zurriena PETERSEN #4981
Female 40-49
01:16:11
01:16:11
166
(728)
40-49
166
Female
728
ARD AC
7:37 min/km
01:16:11
1566
5489
Corne BEKKER
Corne BEKKER #5489
Female 40-49
01:16:14
01:16:14
167
(729)
40-49
167
Female
729
7:37 min/km
01:16:14
1567
4418
Lourika FOURIE
Lourika FOURIE #4418
Female Senior
01:16:16
01:16:16
418
(730)
Senior
418
Female
730
BRACKENFELL AC
7:37 min/km
01:16:16
1571
4426
Sarah GAFIELDIEN
Sarah GAFIELDIEN #4426
Female Junior
01:16:21
01:16:21
17
(731)
Junior
17
Female
731
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
7:38 min/km
01:16:21
1572
7532
Shakeera LANDOR
Shakeera LANDOR #7532
Female Senior
01:16:21
01:16:21
419
(732)
Senior
419
Female
732
7:38 min/km
01:16:21
1573
6992
Stacey WOOD
Stacey WOOD #6992
Female Senior
01:16:21
01:16:21
420
(733)
Senior
420
Female
733
7:38 min/km
01:16:21
1577
4421
Kathryn FREW
Kathryn FREW #4421
Female Senior
01:16:22
01:16:22
421
(734)
Senior
421
Female
734
SPARTAN HARRIERS
7:38 min/km
01:16:22
1578
7621
Isabel PYPER
Isabel PYPER #7621
Female Senior
01:16:22
01:16:22
422
(735)
Senior
422
Female
735
7:38 min/km
01:16:22
1579
4982
Kathryn PETRIE
Kathryn PETRIE #4982
Female Senior
01:16:22
01:16:22
423
(736)
Senior
423
Female
736
SPARTAN HARRIERS
7:38 min/km
01:16:22
1580
5665
Taryn CORNELIUS
Taryn CORNELIUS #5665
Female Senior
01:16:22
01:16:22
424
(737)
Senior
424
Female
737
7:38 min/km
01:16:22
1581
6584
Lidija RADOVANOVIC
Lidija RADOVANOVIC #6584
Female Senior
01:16:23
01:16:23
425
(738)
Senior
425
Female
738
7:38 min/km
01:16:23
1582
5024
Caretha RANDALL
Caretha RANDALL #5024
Female 60-69
01:16:24
01:16:24
34
(739)
60-69
34
Female
739
BELLVILLE AC
7:38 min/km
01:16:24
1584
5990
Sajida HASSAN
Sajida HASSAN #5990
Female Senior
01:16:24
01:16:24
426
(740)
Senior
426
Female
740
7:38 min/km
01:16:24
1586
5617
Adriana CHANDLER
Adriana CHANDLER #5617
Female 40-49
01:16:26
01:16:26
168
(741)
40-49
168
Female
741
7:38 min/km
01:16:26
1587
4353
Nuraan EBRAHIM
Nuraan EBRAHIM #4353
Female Senior
01:16:27
01:16:27
427
(742)
Senior
427
Female
742
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
7:38 min/km
01:16:27
1590
5954
Louisa GROENEWALD
Louisa GROENEWALD #5954
Female 40-49
01:16:28
01:16:28
169
(743)
40-49
169
Female
743
7:38 min/km
01:16:28
1591
5097
Michelle SEDGWICK
Michelle SEDGWICK #5097
Female 50-59
01:16:31
01:16:31
95
(744)
50-59
95
Female
744
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
7:39 min/km
01:16:31
1593
5816
Amanda ENGEL
Amanda ENGEL #5816
Female Senior
01:16:32
01:16:32
428
(745)
Senior
428
Female
745
7:39 min/km
01:16:32
1594
5880
Emma FRIEDMAN
Emma FRIEDMAN #5880
Female Senior
01:16:33
01:16:33
429
(746)
Senior
429
Female
746
7:39 min/km
01:16:33
1595
7196
Zarina PATELMOERAT
Zarina PATELMOERAT #7196
Female Senior
01:16:33
01:16:33
430
(747)
Senior
430
Female
747
PAARL AC
7:39 min/km
01:16:33
1597
5610
Claire CARVER
Claire CARVER #5610
Female Senior
01:16:35
01:16:35
431
(748)
Senior
431
Female
748
7:39 min/km
01:16:35
1598
4313
Ilse DE WET
Ilse DE WET #4313
Female 40-49
01:16:36
01:16:36
170
(749)
40-49
170
Female
749
CELTIC HARRIERS
7:39 min/km
01:16:36
1599
4586
Haley JARDIEN
Haley JARDIEN #4586
Female Senior
01:16:36
01:16:36
432
(750)
Senior
432
Female
750
UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE AC
7:39 min/km
01:16:36
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
73
74
75
Page 15 of 75 (3703 items)
© 2023